7. BayernCup-OL 2014 (Mittel-OL) ->Entries by countries (number of entries: 140)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Khrustalev Andrei | | H 13-14 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
2. | Najbjerg Nina | 1004542 | D 19 E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
3. | Khrustalev Peter | | Offen Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
4. | Khrustalev Michael | | Offen Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
5. | Narinski Anna | | Offen Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
6. | Narinski Vladimir | | Offen Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
Germany |
1. | Indola Ingrid | 437627 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
2. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
3. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
4. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
5. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
6. | Grübel Lina | 1305000 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
7. | Kerscher Antonia | 1142001 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
8. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
9. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
10. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
11. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
12. | Lexen Laetitia | 2041777 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
13. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
14. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
15. | Zeitler Philipp | 1901000 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
16. | Casanova Silvia | 231966 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
17. | Lehner Marei | 2034073 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
18. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
19. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
20. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
21. | Eichenseher Vincent | 1999929 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
22. | Schwarck Philipp | 1111999 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
23. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
24. | Hartung Christopher | 1997108 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
25. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1700606 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
26. | Fenzl Josef Jun. | 9900055 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
27. | Janischowsky Daniel | 9999922 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
28. | Janischowsky Fabian | 9922222 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
29. | Lehner Korbinian | 2034071 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
30. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
31. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
32. | Wagner Helga | 364364 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
33. | Schwarck Manfred | 1970408 | H 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
34. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | H 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
35. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
36. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1710606 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
37. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
38. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
39. | Lexen Dieter | 650624 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
40. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
41. | Casanova Valerio | 828828 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
42. | Böhme André | 9002420 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
43. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
44. | Fenzl Josef sen | 231911 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
45. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | H 65- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
46. | Lexen Gaby | 332138 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
47. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
48. | Lehner Ulrike | | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
49. | Liebl Gertrud | 236914 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
50. | Liebl Siegfried | 302919 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
51. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 437636 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
52. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | H 65- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
53. | Bauer Iris | | Offen Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
54. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Offen Lang | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
55. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Offen Lang | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
56. | Weigold Armin | 7110198 | Offen Lang | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
57. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Schüler B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
58. | Eriksson Andreas | 790713 | H 19 E | OC München | Germany | |
- |
59. | Heininger Daniel | 1301789 | H 19 E | OC München | Germany | |
- |
60. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | H 19 E | OC München | Germany | |
- |
61. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
62. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
X |
63. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
64. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
65. | Beierlein Uwe | 2242 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
66. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
67. | Kolloch Gerda | 6842 | D 55- | OC München | Germany | |
X |
68. | Olsson Anna | 821217 | Offen Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
- |
69. | Bohl Vinzenz | 2748 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
70. | Cionoiu Daniel | 2041760 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
71. | Heinze Melissa | 2008022 | D 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
72. | Kestler Jennifer | 437224 | D 15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
73. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | H 17-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
74. | Meißner Britta | 800090 | D 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
75. | Pohl Wolfram | 950726 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
76. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | H 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
77. | Schwarzkopf Irma | 300964 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
78. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
79. | Huth Martina | 2043602 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
80. | Meißner Ralph | 800040 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
81. | Kirsch Stefan | 9590609 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
82. | Oechler Dieter | 9080544 | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
83. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
84. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | D 19 E | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
85. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
86. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
87. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
88. | Oechler Jakob | 6769 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
89. | Kölle Juliane | 2046020 | D 13-14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
90. | Schöps Carina | 2046029 | D 15-18 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
91. | Schöps Anna | 1771 | D 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
92. | Körner Christoph | 2046027 | H 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
93. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | H 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
94. | Kölle Sigrun | 2046021 | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
95. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
96. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
97. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
98. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
99. | Werthmann Gerhard | 410638 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
100. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
101. | Oechler Moritz | 6508 | Schüler B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
102. | Hofmann Roger | | H 45- | TSV Feldafing | Germany | |
- |
103. | Tippelt Alexander | 5685 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
X |
104. | Rödel Michael | 5684 | H 35- | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
X |
105. | Lubas Timo | 361295 | H 13-14 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
106. | Nikolaus Liviu | 300963 | H 45- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
107. | Helling Roger | 504669 | H 45- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
108. | Schalle Michael | 582309 | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
109. | Simon Heinz Peter | 2714 | H 65- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
110. | Hack Philipp | 361294 | Schüler B | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
111. | Rehbein Malte | 710718 | H 19 E | Treptower SV 1949 Berlin | Germany | |
- |
112. | Kramer Björn | 544444 | H 35- | TSG Creidlitz | Germany | |
- |
113. | Seeger Isabel | 437647 | D 15-18 | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
- |
114. | Seeger Mareike | 1031998 | D 15-18 | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
- |
115. | Mindt Yvonne | 300947 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
116. | Tannerbauer Anna-Lena | 410617 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
117. | Kilger Maximilian | 300943 | H -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
118. | Fischl Felix | 300944 | H -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
119. | Bastian Amelie | 7942000 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
120. | Bastian Helena | 7040296 | D 15-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
121. | Gruber Andrea | 2050444 | D 15-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
122. | Biller Anna | 772222 | D 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
123. | Lange Maria | 770077 | D 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
124. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | D 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
125. | Faltejskova Jana | 9268 | D 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
126. | Faltejsek Lukas | 9267 | H 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
127. | Hartmann Jens | 888788 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
128. | Fischl Brigitte | 300948 | Offen Kurz | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
129. | Seif Julia | 6603 | Offen Kurz | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
130. | Zimmermann Leonhard | 300946 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
131. | Kilger Johannes | 300949 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
132. | Tannerbauer Johannes | 410616 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
Hungary |
1. | Prill Laszlo | | H 45- | Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | Hungary | |
- |
Italy |
1. | Zonato Stefano | 502395 | H 55- | Lessinia Orienteering | Italy | |
- |
|