1. | Garcia Sosa Fina | | OPEN-NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
2. | De Los Rios Romero Francisco | | H-SENIOR-A (M21A) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
Finland |
1. | Lauri Pekka | 1907650 | H-VETERANO-B (M45) | Keravan Urheilijat | Finland | |
X |
2. | Shestakov Pavel | 1005687 | H-ELITE (M21E) | Koovee | Finland | |
X |
3. | Mironova Svetlana | 1301649 | D-ELITE (W21E) | Koovee | Finland | |
X |
Russia |
1. | Zaytseva Svetlana | 9200294 | OPEN-NARANJA | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
2. | Sergeeva Liubov | 9091693 | OPEN-NARANJA | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
3. | Vasileva Olga | 1393515 | D-CADETE (W16) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
4. | Zayceva Polina | 9200275 | D-CADETE (W16) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
5. | Savenkova Elena | 505937 | D-SENIOR-A (W21A) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
6. | Krasilnikova Daria | 1393843 | D-SENIOR-A (W21A) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
7. | Pesegova Anastasya | 1001551 | D-SENIOR-A (W21A) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
8. | Gurskaya Elena | 1404886 | D-SENIOR-A (W21A) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
9. | Sorvacheva Nadezda | 2024839 | D-SENIOR-A (W21A) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
10. | Stepanov Nikita | 9111999 | H-ELITE (M21E) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
11. | Poliakov Dmitrii | 1301574 | H-ELITE (M21E) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
12. | Bevza Tatiana | 1404834 | D-ELITE (W21E) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
13. | Malishev Mikhail | 1602470 | H-VETERANO-A (M35) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
14. | Kashin Daniil | 1301562 | H-JUVENIL (M18) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
15. | Malysheva Zlata | 1602464 | D-JUVENIL (W18) | NORD WEST | Russia | |
X |
Spain |
1. | Paricio Peribáñez Jesús | 2010094 | H-VETERANO-B (M45) | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
2. | Paricio Francés Jorge | 7202274 | H-JUVENIL (M18) | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
3. | Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano | 429508 | H-VETERANO-C (M55) | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
4. | Blanes Andreu | 504417 | H-ELITE (M21E) | CE Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
5. | Casal Roger | 887323 | H-ELITE (M21E) | CE Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
6. | Gil Esther | 887338 | D-ELITE (W21E) | CE Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
7. | Gil Alicia | 1006951 | D-ELITE (W21E) | CE Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
8. | Sánchez Luis | 887330 | H-ELITE (M21E) | Villena-O | Spain | |
- |
9. | Shangin Vladimir | 1408355 | H-VETERANO-A (M35) | Universidad de Alicante | Spain | |
- |
10. | Giner Mira Ismael | 662244 | OPEN-AMARILLO | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
X |
11. | Garcia Villegas Alejandro | 206207 | H-INFANTIL (M14) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
12. | Sánchez Albero Santi | 249400 | H-INFANTIL (M14) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
13. | García Bernabeu Alvaro | 2056751 | H-CADETE (M16) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
14. | Camarasa Pérez Ana | 2041282 | D-SENIOR-A (W21A) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
15. | García Gomariz Jose | 342326 | D-SENIOR-B (W21B) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
16. | Ramal Barea Ivan | 722225 | H-ELITE (M21E) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
17. | Camarasa Perez Cristobal | 2041281 | H-ELITE (M21E) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
18. | Berenguer Sanchis Sofia | 2041285 | D-ELITE (W21E) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
19. | Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta | 887212 | D-ELITE (W21E) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
20. | Gil Poveda Antonio | 2013005 | H-VETERANO-B (M45) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
21. | Sánchez Martinez Antonia | 2012999 | D-VETERANA-B (W45) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
22. | Brotons Sanchis Amparo | 2012991 | D-VETERANA-C (W55) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
23. | Sánchez Albero Miguel | 409052 | H-ALEVÍN (M12) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
24. | Sempere Ureña Carlota | 258075 | D-ALEVÍN (W12) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
25. | Tortosa Bordera Miguel Angel | 2041286 | H-JUVENIL (M18) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
26. | Sánchez Juan Alejandro | 249739 | H-JUVENIL (M18) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
27. | Sanjuam Juan Raul | 343158 | H-JUVENIL (M18) | C.E. Colivenc | Spain | |
- |
28. | De Miguel Armisen David | 2010417 | H-INFANTIL (M14) | Sant Joan d'Alacant | Spain | |
- |
29. | Armisen Saenz De Cenzano Marta | 7200305 | D-VETERANA-B (W45) | Sant Joan d'Alacant | Spain | |
- |
30. | De Miguel Rey Jesus | 7200311 | H-VETERANO-C (M55) | Sant Joan d'Alacant | Spain | |
- |
31. | De Miguel Armisen Jorge | 2020164 | H-ALEVÍN (M12) | Sant Joan d'Alacant | Spain | |
- |
32. | De Miguel Armisen Mónica | 2023638 | D-ALEVÍN (W12) | Sant Joan d'Alacant | Spain | |
- |