1. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | 1302717 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
2. | Pinchuk Irina | 2069552 | W35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
3. | Stojan Petra | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
4. | Pust Tomaž | 2069847 | OPEN INTERMEDIATE | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
Austria |
1. | Dobnik Elias | 230585 | M14 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Dobnik Günther | 7110000 | M60 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Rosenkranz Günther | 581207 | M50 | OL Andritz | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Wagner Ulrike Gabriella | 600415 | W55 | OL Andritz | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Prommer Günther | 2066430 | M60 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
- |
- |
6. | Prommer Martha | 2066435 | W55 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
- |
- |
7. | Schandor Gerti | 230741 | W55 | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | |
- |
- |
8. | Käfer Franz | 7174 | M65 | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | |
- |
- |
9. | Hierzegger Herwig | 46269 | M70 | Wiener Akadem.TV | Austria | |
- |
- |
10. | Germ Petra | 46496 | W21B | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | |
- |
- |
11. | Germ Wolfgang | 46242 | M65 | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | |
- |
- |
12. | Wibmer Andreas | 9101280 | M21E | FLOT | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
13. | Jonackova Zuzana | 2034076 | OPEN INTERMEDIATE | FLOT | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
14. | Immervoll Christopher | 7170717 | M21B | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
- |
- |
15. | Pacher Hannes | 590115 | M55 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
- |
- |
16. | Pacher Lisa | 944449 | W21E | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
- |
- |
17. | Deubel Jonas | 9008000 | M12 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
18. | Deubel Joergen | 9998000 | M14 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
19. | Deubel Dirk | 7008000 | M21B | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
20. | Opetnik Siegfried | 7009400 | M45 | HSV KLAGENFURT | Austria | |
- |
- |
Belgium |
1. | Anciaux Benjamin | 1557799 | M21E | hamok | Belgium | |
- |
- |
2. | Scheir Mira | 1401187 | W21E | hamok | Belgium | |
- |
- |
Croatia |
1. | Fabijanić Daniel | 446316 | M35 | OK Jelen | Croatia | |
- |
- |
2. | Salopek Tihon | 423994 | M12 | OK Ris Delnice | Croatia | |
- |
- |
3. | Salopek Tihomir | 500460 | M35 | OK Ris Delnice | Croatia | |
- |
- |
4. | Orehoci Robert | 895099 | M45 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
- |
- |
Czech Republic |
1. | Filip Libor | 9500 | M35 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Czech Republic | |
X |
X |
2. | Filipová Ivana | 9501 | W35 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Czech Republic | |
X |
X |
3. | Filipová Lucie | 425566 | KIDS | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
4. | Roudný Martin | 7202872 | M16 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
5. | Roudný Václav | 9884 | M16 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
6. | Roudný Václav | 9277 | M50 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
7. | Francová Lucie | 425593 | W14 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
8. | Filipová Tereza | 2027245 | W16 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | |
X |
X |
9. | Julínková Dana | 425573 | W45 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
10. | Roudná Eva | 51183 | W45 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
11. | Henek Milan | 52078 | M60 | Radioklub Blansko | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
12. | Henkova Svatava | 52092 | W55 | Radioklub Blansko | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
France |
1. | Page Pierrick | 9019900 | M21E | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | |
X |
- |
Germany |
1. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | M21E | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Kramer Björn | 544444 | M35 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | M35 | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | Lindholm Vivian | 2082609 | W21E | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
- |
- |
5. | Ehrl Blandine | 1469 | W21E | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
- |
- |
Italy |
1. | Ferluga Nastja | 2065888 | MW10 | SSD GAJA | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Rozzi Alessio | 250407 | M21B | SSD GAJA | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Ferluga Peter | 2015607 | M35 | SSD GAJA | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Siega Gianfranco | 410316 | M60 | SSD GAJA | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Sepin Chiara | 2015603 | W35 | SSD GAJA | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Pavlič Margareta | 2065886 | OPEN INTERMEDIATE | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
- |
- |
7. | Pavlič Gregor | 2065880 | OPEN INTERMEDIATE | SSD GAJA | Italy | |
- |
- |
8. | Mancini Marco | 2073782 | M21B | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
9. | Tadina Elisabetta | 2065850 | W35 | ORIENTEERING TRIESTE | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
10. | Mattiroli Cesare | | M18 | ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASD | Italy | |
X |
- |
11. | Ceresa Erica | | W16 | ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASD | Italy | |
X |
- |
12. | Piatti Laura | | W45 | ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASD | Italy | |
X |
- |
13. | Miniotti Corrado | 958038 | M65 | CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
Slovenia |
1. | Erznožnik Matic | 2077615 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
2. | Gantar Tjaž | | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
3. | Močnik Matic | 2077605 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
4. | Pavšič Aljaž | 2077614 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
5. | Stanonik Simon | 2077620 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
6. | De Luisa Andraž | 2015631 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
7. | Bogataj Mark | 2077611 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
8. | Bogataj Boštjan | 2045683 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
9. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
X |
10. | Koprivc Matjaž | 423845 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
11. | Kovačič Blaž | 435616 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
12. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
13. | Močnik Nejc | 406839 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
14. | Močnik Rok | 406840 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
15. | Lapajne Jošt | 1398934 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
16. | Mrak Tibor | 1398950 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
17. | Hvala Gregor | 1398955 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
X |
18. | Tušar Peter | 1401615 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
19. | Sušnik Rok | 435614 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
20. | Cimerman Janez | 442822 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
X |
21. | Sedej Matej | 406859 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
22. | Čelik Damjan | 435612 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
23. | Jazbar Jožko | 1398949 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
24. | Kacin Vojko | 406709 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
25. | Močnik Silvij | 1401599 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
26. | Rejec Pavel | 445663 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
X |
27. | Knap Črtomir | 406852 | M60 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
28. | Nelson Charles | 202151 | M60 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
29. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | M60 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
30. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M60 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
31. | Tušar Teja | 2069843 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
32. | Humar Anja | 2077608 | W16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
X |
33. | Dobravec Pia | 2077610 | W16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
34. | Beguš Urša | 2077613 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
35. | Gantar Lara | 2077619 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
36. | Rejec Marjana | 445666 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
X |
37. | Jeram Nuša | 2052392 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
38. | Eržen Nea | 2052183 | KIDS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
39. | Bogataj Rok | 2045663 | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
40. | Plavčak Luka | 980584 | M21B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
41. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M21A | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
42. | Pirman Srečo | 520501 | M55 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
43. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W21B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
44. | Dagarin Meta | | W21E | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
45. | Gregorc Denis | 235877 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
46. | Zupan Tilen | 2070917 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
X |
47. | Seljak Luka | 235894 | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
48. | Turk Nejc | | MW10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
49. | Kern Rok | | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
50. | Gregorc Erik | 235878 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
51. | Kavcic Matjaz | 406797 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
52. | Ravnikar Žan | 9101668 | M18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
53. | Pogačar Aljoša | 2052361 | M18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
54. | Blaž Matic | 9101667 | M18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
55. | Zupan Gregor | 2070920 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
X |
56. | Korelc Andrej | | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
57. | Zavrl Janez | 2052362 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
58. | Kavšek Iztok | 7785899 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
59. | Korosec Janez | | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
60. | Kölner Blaž | 2052358 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
61. | Kern Tina | | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
62. | Špenko Zala | | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
63. | Ravnikar Nika | 2052394 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
64. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 2052388 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
65. | Korelc Mihala | 406835 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
66. | Zavrl Zala | 2052381 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
67. | Jezeršek Polona | 2034095 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
68. | Primožič Patricija | 406831 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
69. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
70. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 2052385 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
71. | Vuga Seljak Alenka | 2056924 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
72. | Zupan Romana | 2070919 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
X |
73. | Flašker Ajda | 2036371 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
X |
74. | Neve Jasmine | 44203 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
75. | Seljak Jaka | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
76. | Zupan Lara | 2070918 | BEGINNERS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
X |
77. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | M12 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
78. | Jevševar Bojan | 2077852 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
79. | Hribar Anica | 2077785 | W35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
80. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M55 | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
81. | Zobavnik Aleš | | M21A | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
82. | Kolman Miran | 406895 | M35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
83. | Pretnar Janez | 1652011 | M35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
84. | Kmetec Barbara | 1408132 | W21B | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
- |
- |
85. | Pretnar Irma | 1398945 | W35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
86. | Mikložič Primož | 235882 | M35 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
87. | Bauman Boris | 673167 | M35 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
88. | Allwinger Herwig | 7000500 | M35 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
89. | Boyadzhiev Ivan | 412842 | M55 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
90. | Allwinger Tünde | 1501000 | W35 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
91. | Anderluh Luka | 895021 | M12 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
92. | Škarabot Matej | 1908999 | M18 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
93. | Petrovič Gašper | 1401504 | M18 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
94. | Keravica Klemen | 7900272 | M21B | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
95. | Petrovič Blaž | 1398931 | M21E | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
96. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
97. | Anderluh Gregor | 305954 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
98. | Škarabot Miha | 406774 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
99. | Zupan Aleš | 406804 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
100. | Škarabot Anja | 253346 | W12 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
101. | Anderluh Katarina Eva | 50289 | W12 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
102. | Škarabot Alenka | 445705 | W21B | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
103. | Kunc Mojca | 2073099 | MW10 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
104. | Kunc Matevž | 2050437 | M12 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
105. | Smrekar Peter | 9999004 | M14 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
106. | Kunc Gregor | 7204990 | M14 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
107. | Šumečki Žan Luka | 7003290 | M21E | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
108. | Čerin Boštjan | 2050432 | M21E | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
109. | Dovč Jan | 1398938 | M21E | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
110. | Kunc Robert | 2073100 | M45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
111. | Šumečki Janez | 445685 | M45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
112. | Čerin Aleš | 2050455 | M50 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
113. | Kunc Rešek Natalija | 445687 | BEGINNERS | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
114. | Čufer Stanko | 2034098 | M21A | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
- |
X |
115. | Kete Ivo | 2034084 | M21A | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
X |
- |
Ukraine |
1. | Denysenko Tamara | 7200270 | W45 | Cardinal | Ukraine | |
X |
- |
United Kingdom |
1. | Quinney Paul | | M45 | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
X |
- |