2. Munich O-Cup 2015->Entries by countries (number of entries: 38)
1. | Engert Carsten | 1982812 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Kolev Georgi | 7773333 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Zhang Yiran | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Müller Thomas | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Georgieva Ana | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Danninger Tobias | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
Germany |
1. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Murer Martin | 210707 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Kirsch Alois | 428706 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 2041791 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Kübler Olaf | 6796 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Wagner Helga | 1113377 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Kolloch Gerda | 6842 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Maeder Thierry | 302935 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Eberl Verena | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 952804 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
22. | Bruder Christoph | 6344 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
23. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
24. | Ehrl Blandine | 1469 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
25. | Greska Christopher | 2066178 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
26. | Greska Richard | 2066180 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
27. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
28. | Kirchfeld Iris | 2455 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
29. | Isele David | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
Italy |
1. | Zonato Stefano | 502395 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Lessinia Orienteering | Italy | |