5. LRL Baden-Württemberg (Langdistanz), Lorch (Württ.)->Entries by countries (number of entries: 121)
1. | Kortvely Elod | 1406592 | H 35 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Team Schmid & Kallenberger Team Adrian & Judith | 236903 | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Team Schmid Team Michael und Andrea | 410296 | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
Germany |
1. | Haertelt Fred | 2081 | H 35 | Presseteam OL.DE | Germany | |
2. | Aichele Florian | 364768 | H 14 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
3. | Aichele Matthias | 7456456 | H 18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
4. | Bunjes Lennart | 970906 | H 18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
5. | Leimstoll Jannis | 236086 | H 18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
6. | Schimmeck Bonnie | 2050462 | D 18 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
7. | Berger Shankara Isha | 522607 | H 19 AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
8. | Engeser Julian | 887822 | H 19 AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
9. | Berger Ananda | 895141 | H 19 AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
10. | Jolk Tim | 1405931 | H 19 AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
11. | Vavra Colin | 7000112 | H 19 AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
12. | Schulze Eija | 6125 | D 19 AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
13. | Kunzendorf Anne | 7000047 | D 19 AL | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
14. | Bryan James | 1721109 | H 35 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
15. | Hallouard André | 9770399 | H 65 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
16. | Ginola Christin | | D 16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
17. | Pirc Vanessa | 2050460 | D 16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
18. | Vavra Helen | 681609 | D 16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
19. | Schimmeck Vicky | 2050468 | D 16 | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
20. | Maiwald Ilse | 410564 | D 19 AK | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
21. | Maiwald Wolfram | 410529 | H 45 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
22. | Schuh Klaus | 410513 | H 55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
23. | Quednau Claudia | 61836 | D 55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
24. | Maiwald Lars | 7204097 | H 16 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
25. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H 19 AL | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
26. | Schweiker Ben | 2060360 | H 14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
27. | Stöhr Linus | 7161101 | H 14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
28. | Werner Manuel | 7061201 | H 14 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
29. | Schach Jonathan | 770008 | H 19 AK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
30. | Schach Jakob | 770003 | H 19 AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
31. | Nill Sandra | 410596 | D 19 AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
32. | Rendich Helen | 7110196 | D 19 AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
33. | Rendich Markus | 231913 | H 45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
34. | Werner Lutz | 63429 | H 45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
35. | Nadelstumpf Klaus | 410509 | H 55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
36. | Schach Walter | 410578 | H 55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
37. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | D 55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
38. | Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun | 410537 | D 55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
39. | Stöhr David | 7990125 | H 16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
40. | Pflästerer Klaus | 7580328 | H 55 | Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e.V. | Germany | |
41. | Bößenecker Jochen | 236091 | H 45 | TV Oeffingen | Germany | |
42. | Ilg Steffen | | H 19 AL | TSV Kusterdingen | Germany | |
43. | Pester Helen | 410523 | D 14 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
44. | König Katharina | 410545 | D 18 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
45. | Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie | 690407 | D 45 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
46. | König Eva | 410575 | D 55 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
47. | Kösegi Fabian | 7755464 | H 14 | TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV | Germany | |
48. | Kösegi Svenja | 7020808 | D 18 | TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV | Germany | |
49. | Kösegi Armin | 883808 | H 45 | TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eV | Germany | |
50. | Hoferer Jakob | 231958 | H 12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
51. | Hoferer Anna | 6559 | D 12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
52. | Laue Kai | 2015803 | H 18 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
53. | Schwind Katja | 347866 | D 19 AK | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
54. | Schwind Klaus | 2036240 | H 35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
55. | Hoferer Andreas | 30300 | H 35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
56. | Eyrich Ewald | 770002 | H 55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
57. | Laue Martin | 435446 | H 55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
58. | Drexhage Kian | 2765 | H 12 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
59. | Drexhage Finn | 410041 | H 14 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
60. | Hirschmiller Simon | 410525 | H 19 AK | TGV Horn | Germany | |
61. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 6216 | H 45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
62. | Drexhage Andreas | 650930 | H 45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
63. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | H 55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
64. | Krassowizkaya Galina | 440488 | D 55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
65. | Deak Peter | 410207 | H 65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
66. | Horn Gerhard | 9200007 | H 75 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
67. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | H 16 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
68. | Fugmann Winfried | 580211 | H 55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
69. | Gut Christoph | 591120 | H 55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
70. | Paprotta Hans-Joachim | 2800131 | H 55 | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
71. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H 12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
72. | Helwing Max | | H 12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
73. | Stieler Malin | 440483 | D 12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
74. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D 12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
75. | Stieler Jona | 410214 | H 14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
76. | Lösel Rico | 2041788 | H 14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
77. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D 19 AK | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
78. | Helwing Hans | 2048535 | H 35 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
79. | Stieler Björn | 1680 | H 35 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
80. | Lösel Frank | 7836 | H 45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
81. | Schwab Lisa | 410568 | D 45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
82. | Spehr Uta | 4840 | D 45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
83. | Lösel Nils | 440484 | H 16 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
84. | Glogau Tim | 6482 | H 19 AL | LVB Leipzig | Germany | |
85. | Bauerfeld Nico | 1470174 | H 12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
86. | Schmidt Noah | 231997 | H 12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
87. | Nährig Malin | 1793 | D 12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
88. | Fritz Marlene + Julia | 410539 | D 12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
89. | Funk Gregor | 236905 | H 14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
90. | Varbiro Pal | 1850226 | H 19 AL | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
91. | Varbiro Laura | 1830712 | D 19 AK | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
92. | Rosink Marina | 1009329 | D 19 AL | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
93. | Haenelt Stephan | 997926 | H 35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
94. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 1409467 | H 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
95. | Bohsmann Michael | 9767617 | H 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
96. | Heim Peter | 652010 | H 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
97. | Schmidt Jürgen | 2023909 | H 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
98. | Kühlewein Matthias | 9737373 | H 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
99. | Müller Andreas | 236910 | H 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
100. | Eipper Ernst | 7411522 | H 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
101. | Parker Simon | 7003452 | H 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
102. | Fritz Kristine | 9050050 | D 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
103. | Eipper Carmen | 7411511 | D 45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
104. | Pfiz Rolf | 4838 | H 55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
105. | Roethe Nicholas | 236458 | H 55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
106. | Roethe Brigitte | 236449 | D 55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
107. | Sickerling Rainer | 410507 | H 65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
108. | Leich Rolf | 410552 | H 65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
109. | Gartner Bernhard | 235691 | H 65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
110. | Vischer Friedrich | 7201232 | H 65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
111. | Wörner Siegfried | 9772222 | H 65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
112. | Nährig Dominik | 236895 | Offen Lang | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
113. | Funk Ilija | 410569 | H 16 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
114. | Mec Martin | | H 19 AK | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | Germany | |
115. | Vobornik Tereza | | D 19 AK | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | Germany | |
116. | Walther Paul | 2082023 | H 12 | TSG Wiesloch | Germany | |
117. | Jarecki Sandra | 2082024 | D 45 | TSG Wiesloch | Germany | |
118. | Weber Richard | 361250 | H 55 | Hockenheim | Germany | |