Bayerische Meisterschaften Lang-OL + 6. BayernCup-OL 2015->Entries by countries (number of entries: 178)
1. | Tartler Harald | | H 35- | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Schimonsky Michael | | Offen Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Kneita Andreas | 2010987 | Offen Lang | EU-RO Frastanz | Austria | |
2. | Kneita Katrin | 2011010 | Offen Kurz | EU-RO Frastanz | Austria | |
France |
1. | Girard Julien | 1270889 | H 19 Elite | cots | France | |
Germany |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | H 13-14 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
3. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
4. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
5. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
6. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
7. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | H 65- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
8. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Offen Mittel | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
9. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Offen Mittel | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
10. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | D 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
11. | Oechler Heike | 6508 | D 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
12. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
14. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
15. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
16. | Werthmann Gerhard | 410638 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
17. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
18. | Oechler Moritz | 6769 | Schüler B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
19. | Hötzinger Verena | 236906 | D -12 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
20. | Bisani Pia | | Offen Kurz | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
21. | Hansbauer Julia | 302919 | Offen Kurz | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
22. | Engl Veronika | | Schüler B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
23. | Wieland Reinhard | 2742 | H 65- | Skiclub Lauf | Germany | |
24. | Indola Ingrid | 437627 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
25. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
26. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
27. | Kerscher Antonia | 1142001 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
28. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
29. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
30. | Schikora Ines | | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
31. | Lexen Laetitia | 2041777 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
32. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
33. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
34. | Grübel Lina | 1305000 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
35. | Casanova Silvia | 231966 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
36. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
37. | Lehner Marei | 2034073 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
38. | Moeser Beate | 1720505 | D 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
39. | Wilke Katharina | 7171286 | D 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
40. | Ungermann Emily | 7191094 | D 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
41. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
42. | Wagner Helga | 1113377 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
43. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
44. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
45. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1710606 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
46. | Janischowsky Petra | 650611 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
47. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
48. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
49. | Lorenz Timon | 7114000 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
50. | Schwarck Philipp | 1977623 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
51. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
52. | Eichenseher Vincent | 1999929 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
53. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
54. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
55. | Hartung Christopher | 1997108 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
56. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
57. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
58. | Lehner Korbinian | 2034071 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
59. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
60. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 952804 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
61. | Fenzel Josef | 9900055 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
62. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | H 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
63. | Lexen Dieter | 650624 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
64. | Böhme André | 9002420 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
65. | Casanova Valerio | 828828 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
66. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
67. | Schwarck Manfred | 1970408 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
68. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
69. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
70. | Fenzl Josef sen | 2078960 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
71. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | H 65- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
72. | Ebneth Alfons | 1710404 | Offen Kurz | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
73. | Kraus Katharina | | Schüler B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
74. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | H 19 Kurz | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
75. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | D 15-18 | FC Forstern | Germany | |
76. | Ehrl Blandine | 1469 | D 19 Elite | FC Forstern | Germany | |
77. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | |
78. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | |
79. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 2041791 | D 45- | OC München | Germany | |
80. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | H 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | |
81. | Murer Martin | 210707 | H 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | |
82. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | H 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | |
83. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
84. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
85. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
86. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 2067881 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
87. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
88. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
89. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | H 65- | OC München | Germany | |
90. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 1301782 | Schüler B | OC München | Germany | |
91. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Schüler B | OC München | Germany | |
92. | Kolehmainen Emilia | 962605 | D 19 Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
93. | Reuß Noemi | 1551661 | D -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
94. | Holzhaus Klara | 712212 | D -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
95. | Heinze Melissa | 2008022 | D 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
96. | Boros Kitti | 339890 | D 15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
97. | Reuß Zoe | 1989830 | D 15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
98. | Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike | 7181262 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
99. | Vetter Susanne | 2480 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
100. | Cionoiu Michaela | 7338 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
101. | Dötsch Gabriele | 302921 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
102. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
103. | Schwarzkopf Irma | 300964 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
104. | Huth Martina | 2043602 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
105. | Tatzel Anton | 302914 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
106. | Cionoiu Daniel | 2041760 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
107. | Dötsch Jonas | 437225 | H 15-16 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
108. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | H 17-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
109. | Schmidt Jan | 2844 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
110. | Scheler Thomas | 1210963 | H 35- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
111. | Schubert Jürgen | 7631025 | H 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
112. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | H 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
113. | Höfer Helmut | 2646 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
114. | Kirsch Stefan | 9590609 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
115. | Krämer Stephan | 590603 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
116. | Meißner Ralph | 800040 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
117. | Hüls Herbert | 302918 | Offen Lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
118. | Holzhaus Luise | 7161616 | Schüler B | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
119. | Kestler Jennifer | 437224 | D 19 Kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
120. | Pohl Wolfram | 950726 | H 19 Kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
121. | Herrling Rolf | 303980 | H 19 Elite | Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V. | Germany | |
122. | Kramer Björn | 544444 | H 35- | TSG Creidlitz | Germany | |
123. | Dingfelder Philipp | 2050431 | H 13-14 | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
124. | Bially Michael | 502213 | H 35- | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
125. | Voit Marga | 6306 | Offen Mittel | DARC Franken | Germany | |
126. | Geiger Lara | 300949 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
127. | Tannerbauer Anna-Lena | 410617 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
128. | Mindt Yvonne | 300947 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
129. | Gruber Andrea | 2050444 | D 15-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
130. | Bastian Amelie | 7090420 | D 15-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
131. | Bastian Helena | 7040296 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
132. | Biller Anna | 772222 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
133. | Kühne Hannah | 223673 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
134. | Lange Maria | 770077 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
135. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
136. | Lange Petra | 236940 | D 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
137. | Mindt Birgit | 6604 | D 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
138. | Kilger Maximilian | 800033 | H -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
139. | Fischl Felix | 300944 | H -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
140. | Lange Korbinian | 8623674 | H 17-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
141. | Hartmann Dirk | 2045577 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
142. | Lange Peter | 231940 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
143. | Biller Sen. Georg | 555155 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
144. | Fischl Brigitte | 300948 | Offen Kurz | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
145. | Biller jun. Georg | 7007111 | H 19 Kurz | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
146. | Seeger Isabel | 1818188 | D 15-18 | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
147. | Seeger Mareike | 1031998 | D 15-18 | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
148. | Seeger Friederike | 2026112 | D 45- | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
149. | Seeger Guido | 9090001 | H 55- | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
150. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | H 45- | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
151. | Döhler Jule | 6750 | Schüler B | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
152. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Schüler B | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
153. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Schüler B | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
154. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | D 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
155. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
156. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | H 15-16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
157. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
158. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
159. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
160. | Scharf Elenor | 347898 | D 13-14 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
161. | Nagel Elvis | 347894 | H 13-14 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
162. | Lubas Timo | 361295 | H 15-16 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
163. | Geiger Tobias | 5682 | Offen Mittel | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
164. | Schmidt Natalie | 5681 | Offen Kurz | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
165. | Tippelt Alexander | 5685 | H 19 Kurz | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
166. | Prösl Emily | 435437 | D 13-14 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
167. | Geiger Christiane | 7378 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
168. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 9990099 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
169. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
170. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
171. | Förderreuther Hanna | | Offen Mittel | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
Italy |
1. | Zonato Stefano | 502395 | H 55- | Lessinia Orienteering | Italy | |
Slovakia |
1. | Fujak Vladimir | 425448 | H 35- | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Slovakia | |