The Cup of Raska 2016 - Downhill orienteering challenge->Entries by countries (number of entries: 124)
1. | Coric Milica | | Open red | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Bulgaria |
1. | Dimitrov Zivko | | M50 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
2. | Dimitrova Elena | 7200397 | W21A | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | YES |
3. | Genev Aleksandar | | M14 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
4. | Nickolov Tsany | 2008598 | M35 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
5. | Nikolova Alexandra | 2008595 | W21A | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
6. | Iliev Slav | | M50 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | YES |
7. | Dimitrova Radoslava | | W14 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | YES |
8. | Ilieva Pavlina | | W40 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | YES |
Finland |
1. | Arola Topias | 9201058 | M21E | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
2. | Arola Pertti | 1404008 | M45 | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
Macedonia |
1. | Ivanoski Marko | 2029407 | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
Romania |
1. | Tintar Mihai Andrei | 2005402 | M18-20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | YES |
2. | Minoui Emi | | M18-20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | YES |
3. | Barkasz Daniel | 9000103 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | YES |
4. | Blejdea Alexandru | 9000104 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | YES |
5. | Croitoru Cristina | 1300015 | W14 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | YES |
6. | Stamate Bianca | 9000111 | W16 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | YES |
7. | Minoiu Veronica | 9000101 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | YES |
8. | Anghel Andra | 9000110 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | YES |
Russia |
1. | Kudinov Vladimir | 551441 | M35 | Kudinov-Moscow | Russia | YES |
2. | Kudinova Valentina | 1201508 | W35 | Kudinov-Moscow | Russia | YES |
3. | Linkevich Igor | 7200085 | M21E | Volya | Russia | YES |
4. | Kot Vladimir | 1302426 | M21E | Volya | Russia | YES |
5. | Chechetkina Olga | 1301425 | W35 | Volya | Russia | YES |
6. | Stepanova Lyudmila | | W35 | Krasnoyarsk | Russia | YES |
Serbia |
1. | Talijan Nikola | | M14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
2. | Cabraja Mihajlo | | M16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
3. | Mijatovic Vanja | | M16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
4. | Pavlovic Rade | | M21A | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
5. | Stojanovic Aleksandar | | M45 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
6. | Radisavljevic Miodrag | | M70 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
7. | Bankovic Sofija | | W14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
8. | Talijan Jovana | | W16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
9. | Pantic Tamara | | W16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
10. | Gromovic Senka | | W21A | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
11. | Pavlovic Nina | | W21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
12. | Ćosić Marija | | W21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
13. | Stojanovic Sofija | | Open red | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
14. | Pavlovic Rade | | Open red | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
15. | Marinkovic Aleksa | | M16 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
16. | Tepic Andrija | | M16 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
17. | Aleksic Milos | | M18-20 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
18. | Bojović Petar | 2800632 | M21A | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
19. | Marjanovic Marko | 233177 | M21A | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
20. | Ranitovic Stefan | | M21A | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
21. | Maksimovic Ratko | | M21B | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
22. | Jovanović Dušan | 2008648 | M40 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
23. | Šentevski Metodije | 2077027 | M70 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
24. | Bojović Milena | 233130 | W21B | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
25. | Jovanovic Milica | 430335 | W60 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
26. | Jovanovic Sladjana | 1407891 | W21E | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
27. | Ćorić Željko | 2034133 | M21E | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | YES |
28. | Grujić Branko | 2077055 | M60 | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | YES |
29. | Vujasinovic Stevan | | M40 | Nestin | Serbia | YES |
30. | Vasiljevic Jovana | | W21B | Nestin | Serbia | YES |
31. | Milic Milovan | 1402030 | M21E | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
32. | Markovic Dušan | 2077070 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
33. | Janković Sava | 206372 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
34. | Vujaklija Vladan | 348543 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
35. | Josifović Milоš | 2077046 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
36. | Gigić Ilija | 233073 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
37. | Popović Dejan | 1394091 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
38. | Radinović Mihailo | 7202850 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
39. | Ivković Slobodan | 1402023 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
40. | Marin Vladimir | 2028733 | M40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
41. | Markovic Srdjan | 2077069 | M40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
42. | Ćirić Andjelija | 233059 | W16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
43. | Ćirić Lenka | 430624 | W16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
44. | Grozdanić Jelena | 2077067 | W18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
45. | Grozdanić Jovana | 2077035 | W18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
46. | Popović Ljubica | 430954 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
47. | Đuričić Vanja | 206394 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
48. | Vujaklija Sonja | 428045 | W21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
49. | Milosevic Gvozden | | Open green | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
50. | Marin Neda | | Open green | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
51. | Vukovic Relja | 2090558 | M12 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
52. | Stosic Igor | | M21A | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
53. | Mićić Igor | | M21A | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
54. | Zigic Goran | 2090552 | M40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
55. | Simic Milivoje | 2090554 | M50 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
56. | Radojcic Dusko | 2090555 | M55 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
57. | Bukvić Ivan | 1413999 | M55 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
58. | Radovic Veljko | 1413323 | M60 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
59. | Ristic Katica | 2090551 | W21B | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
60. | Zivkovic Dragana | 2090556 | W40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
61. | Rakic Svetlana | 2090560 | W45 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
62. | Pegan Dusan | | M12 | PSD AVALA | Serbia | YES |
63. | Jovanovic Sasa | | M21B | PSD AVALA | Serbia | YES |
64. | Mijailovic Vukasin | | M21E | PSD AVALA | Serbia | YES |
65. | Savic Sinisa | 1405026 | M21E | PSD AVALA | Serbia | YES |
66. | Spaskovic Nikola | 1300746 | M21E | PSD AVALA | Serbia | YES |
67. | Zolnaj Stanislav | 430322 | M70 | PSD AVALA | Serbia | YES |
68. | Savic Mia | | W12 | PSD AVALA | Serbia | YES |
69. | Zolnaj Dragica | 430324 | W60 | PSD AVALA | Serbia | YES |
70. | Brezojevic Ljubinka | | W60 | PSD AVALA | Serbia | YES |
71. | Veljovic Slobodan | | M35 | SK Magic Map | Serbia | YES |
72. | Veljovic Andjela | | W12 | SK Magic Map | Serbia | YES |
73. | Dokmanovic Dragana | | W21E | SK Magic Map | Serbia | YES |
74. | Zagorac Djordje | | M60 | PTT | Serbia | YES |
75. | Lazic Ognjen | | M21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
76. | Coric Mladen | | M45 | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
77. | Veljanovski Bvana | | W21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
78. | Stankovic Jelena | | W21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
79. | Mitrovic Miljana | | W21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
80. | Letic Olivera | | W21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
81. | Maksimovic Draga | | W21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | YES |
82. | Jakovljevic Petar | | M21B | Maslacak | Serbia | YES |
83. | Krastev Ognyan | | M50 | Maslacak | Serbia | YES |
Ukraine |
1. | Hlushenkov Vitalii | 9200168 | M45 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
United Kingdom |
1. | Forrest Jack | 2089562 | M14 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Fox Obbie | 2089564 | M14 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Godley Oliver | 2089563 | M14 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Johnson Sam | 2089566 | M14 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | Matthews William | 2064138 | M14 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
6. | Robinson Finn | 339774 | M14 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
7. | Vasey Reuben | 2089565 | M16 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
8. | Fox Harry | 2089570 | M16 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
9. | Condon James | 440653 | M16 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
10. | Birdsall Matt | 440657 | M16 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
11. | Snow Tom | 440652 | M18-20 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
12. | Chesters Ben | 584778 | M35 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
13. | Perrelle Steve | 440651 | M55 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |
14. | Lillicrap Thomas | 50102 | M65 | Torquay Boys Grammar School | United Kingdom | YES |