3 days - Memorial Orienteering Competition "Pece Atanasoski" 2016->Entries by countries (number of entries: 140)
1. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
Albania |
1. | Bosina Inge | 1310152 | W60 | Orienteering Club Albania | Albania | |
2. | Laze Alma | | OPEN | Orienteering Club Albania | Albania | |
Belgium |
1. | Verbraken Linda | 620303 | W21E | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | De Meyer Betty | 416216 | W50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Vervoort Karl | 7595 | M40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4. | Vervoort Wim | 8630901 | M40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
5. | Laenen Wiet | 8001964 | M40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Dalakova Marina | 412979 | W50 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
2. | Duchev Zhivko | 9753579 | M40 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
3. | Dalakov Georgi | 9988111 | M40 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
Finland |
1. | Herttuainen Vesa | 1396195 | M65 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Finland | |
2. | Honkavaara Paula | 2037361 | W65 | Rasti-vihti | Finland | |
3. | Kattilakoski Kirsti | 2037363 | W60 | Aron Haka | Finland | |
4. | Teppo Jaakko | 7203729 | M70 | Aron Haka | Finland | |
5. | Kauppinen Kyllikki | 9102127 | W65 | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | |
6. | Punkero Toivo | 2037365 | M70 | Lahden Suunnistajat 37 | Finland | |
7. | Routsi Jyrki | 1211580 | M55 | Hiisirasti | Finland | |
8. | Stoor Anne | 7205480 | W65 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Finland | |
9. | Wilen Anja | 2037364 | W70 | KooVee | Finland | |
10. | Haase Tuula | 1401612 | W65 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | |
11. | Petäys Helvi | 2058080 | W65 | Pihkaniskat | Finland | |
12. | Lindsten Ulla | 354045 | W65 | Rasti Jyry | Finland | |
13. | Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla | 302877 | W70 | Rasti Jyry | Finland | |
14. | Seitajoki Reijo | 9101387 | M75 | Rasti Jyry | Finland | |
15. | Törmä Markku | 895541 | M65 | Kannuksen Ura | Finland | |
16. | Railimo Matti | 7000111 | M65 | SOC Heinola | Finland | |
17. | Nieminen Merja | 439214 | OPEN | SOC Heinola | Finland | |
18. | Nyberg Henry | 8141154 | M60 | OKTri | Finland | |
19. | Malmsten Beatrice | 418260 | W65 | Lynx | Finland | |
20. | Kajava Ritva | 302871 | W65 | Häm | Finland | |
21. | Ahlroth Timo | 7141428 | M60 | TuSa | Finland | |
22. | Ojala Leena | 338609 | W65 | TuSa | Finland | |
23. | Ojala Antti | 7141425 | M65 | TuSa | Finland | |
24. | Jalanto Terttu | 7201254 | W50 | KanSK | Finland | |
25. | Jalanto Esko | 7201229 | M55 | KanSK | Finland | |
26. | Papinsaari Kari | 7201227 | M60 | KanSK | Finland | |
27. | Papinsaari Sirpa | 7201251 | W50 | KanSK | Finland | |
28. | Toppari Mauri | 2037366 | M55 | Hii | Finland | |
29. | Soikkeli Orvokki | 9201524 | W65 | KANKA | Finland | |
30. | Hieta Lauri | 9102075 | M70 | KANKA | Finland | |
31. | Hiirijok Pentti | 1400310 | M65 | SuSe | Finland | |
32. | Tarkiaine Esa | 305082 | M70 | SuSe | Finland | |
33. | Tarkiainen Sirpa | 354048 | W65 | SuSe | Finland | |
34. | Sepponen Raija | 407380 | W60 | PAL | Finland | |
35. | Rautanen Pauli | 407350 | M65 | PAL | Finland | |
36. | Mäkelä Tiina | 7202361 | W50 | RaTy | Finland | |
37. | Jalanto Essi | 7201219 | W21E | KANG | Finland | |
38. | Papinsaari Niina | 7201256 | W21E | KANG | Finland | |
39. | Helkkula Rauli | 1931327 | M60 | TuMe | Finland | |
40. | Aijälä Tinna | 2037362 | W21E | Kangasala SK | Finland | |
41. | Kanerva Auli | 1400527 | OPEN | Suunta-Sepot | Finland | |
Greece |
1. | Charalampidis Charalampos | | M21E | Thessaloniki | Greece | |
2. | Kabadakis Nikolaos | | M14 | AMS Dorothea | Greece | |
3. | Kabadakis Rafail | | M14 | AMS Dorothea | Greece | |
4. | Keklikoglou Natalia | | W14 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
5. | Hatziioannidou Magdalini | | W14 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
6. | Polyxenidou Antonia | | W50 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
7. | Smirnopoulou Sofia | | W50 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
8. | Kamenidou Margarita | | W50 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
9. | Karadimitriou Nireas | | M14 | PSE- Orienteering | Greece | |
10. | Kiourrel Tania | | W14 | FO Aridaias | Greece | |
11. | Nikolaou Efi | | W14 | FO Aridaias | Greece | |
12. | Rakiari Maria | | W14 | FO Aridaias | Greece | |
13. | Vasiloglou Theodoros | | M14 | FO Aridaias | Greece | |
14. | Vasiloglou Yiannis | | M16 | FO Aridaias | Greece | |
15. | Karapanou Tania | | OPEN | FO Aridaias | Greece | |
16. | Trapezanidou Eleftheria | | W50 | Olympiada Exaplatanou | Greece | |
17. | Hatziantoniou Ioannis | | M55 | AS Skydraikos | Greece | |
Macedonia |
1. | Mustacka Nade | 2046104 | W14 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
2. | Stamenova Keti | | W16 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
3. | Ilievska Marija | 2046101 | W16 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
4. | Kopaceva Zhivkica | | W16 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
5. | Ilievska Nadezda | 2046133 | W18 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
6. | Velinovik Mlivoj | 2046142 | M20 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
7. | Belcovski Metodi | 2046132 | M20 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
8. | Iliev Vase | | M20 | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
9. | Aleksandar Rutev | 2046127 | M21E | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
10. | Draginov Jane | 338533 | M21E | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
11. | Kirov Riste | 2029407 | M21E | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
12. | Kostov Toni | | M21E | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
13. | Krzheska Eleonora | | W16 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
14. | Krzheska Stefanija | | W18 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
15. | Nastovska Ivanna | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
16. | Trajkoski David | | M16 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
17. | Koteski Mario | | M20 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
18. | Todorovski Jovan | | M20 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
19. | Atanasoski Jane | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
20. | Ivanoski Marko | 2029407 | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
21. | Angeleski Zlatko | | M40 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
22. | Bogeska Darija | | W10 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
23. | Risteska Melanija | | W10 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
24. | Trajkoska Tifani | | W10 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
25. | Boshkoska Anastasija | | W10 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
26. | Jovanoska Jovana | | W10 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
27. | Bogeska Iva | | W10 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
28. | Risteska Melanija | | W10 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
29. | Jovcheska Mila | | W12 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
30. | Ilievska Viktorija | | W12 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
31. | Mircheska Anastasija | | W12 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
32. | Bundoska Marija | | W12 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
33. | Risteska Marija | | W14 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
34. | Velkoska Mihaela | | W14 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
35. | Bojadzieva Margaux | | W14 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
36. | Nikoloska Elena | | W14 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
37. | Ilievska Jovana | | W14 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
38. | Ilievska Simona | | W16 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
39. | Risteska Aleksandra | | W16 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
40. | Bojadzieva Viktorija | | W16 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
41. | Jovanoska Elena | | W16 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
42. | Petreska Talija | | W21E | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
43. | Chkripeska Milena | | W21E | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
44. | Slavkoska Aleksandra | | W21E | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
45. | Bogeska Dafina | | W21E | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
46. | Dimovski Vedran | | M10 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
47. | Vasileski Gavril | | M10 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
48. | Vasileski Marko | | M10 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
49. | Petreski Ilija | | M10 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
50. | Najdovski Daniel | | M12 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
51. | Petreski Hristijan | | M12 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
52. | Kozhar Romeo | | M16 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
53. | Veljanoski Viktor | | M16 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
54. | Stojcheski Antonio | | M16 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
55. | Dimeski Hari | | M16 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
56. | Karanfiloski Antonio | | M20 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
57. | Nasevski Hristijan | | M20 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
58. | Veleski Hristijan | | M20 | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
59. | Velkoski Blagoja | | M21E | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
60. | Trajkoski Ivica | | M21E | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
61. | Dimitrieski Nikolche | | M21E | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
62. | Temovski Marjan | | M21E | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
63. | Petreski Goce | | M21E | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
64. | Taleski Aleksandar | | M21E | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
65. | Risteski Kristijan | | OPEN | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
66. | Angeleski Marko | | OPEN | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
67. | Vasileska Aleksandra | | OPEN | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
68. | Talimdzioski Filip | | OPEN | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
69. | Mireski Blagojche | | OPEN | OK ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
Norway |
1. | Gjein Lars Erik | 9000842 | M40 | Fossum IF | Norway | |
Sweden |
1. | Bengtsson Erik | 696669 | M40 | FK Åsen | Sweden | |