Andalucía-O Meeting 2016 - RELAY & MIDDLE - BACK TO BASICS->Entries by countries (number of entries: 335)
1. | Elfving Eva | | M 16 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Korhonen Miitu | | M 16 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Lassila Reetta | | M 16 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Navarrete Riaño Andres | | M 16 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Valle Manuel | 242125 | H 35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Andersen Kjell Einar | 1011001 | M 50 | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Willdig Keith | 8401766 | H 65 | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Lara Rocio | | Short Easy | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Miettinen Tiia | 553319 | W Elite | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | García Báez Marta | | W 35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Brenne Elsie | 1393084 | W50 | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Von Schoultz Annika | 355655 | W50 | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Willdig Margaret | 8401765 | W50 | Individuals/No club | | |
Belarus |
1. | Zhuravlev Viacheslav | 1008693 | M Elite | Nemiga-Nord | Belarus | |
2. | Yakubkina Khrystsina | 7202615 | W Elite | Nemiga-Nord | Belarus | |
Belgium |
1. | Franssens Aime | 410625 | H 65 | trol.be | Belgium | YES |
2. | Bresseleers Frie | 211637 | W 65 | trol.be | Belgium | YES |
Bulgaria |
1. | Sirakov Ivan | 9992222 | M Elite | Bulgaria O-Team [IS] | Bulgaria | YES |
2. | Todorov Tsvetan | 9966666 | H 35 | Bulgaria O-Team [IS] | Bulgaria | YES |
3. | Dachev Stoyan | 1007820 | H 35 | Bulgaria O-Team [IS] | Bulgaria | YES |
4. | Dragoev Milen | 7300264 | H 35 | Bulgaria O-Team [IS] | Bulgaria | YES |
5. | Iordanov Plamen | 8627833 | H 35 | Bulgaria O-Team [IS] | Bulgaria | YES |
6. | Ivanov Ivaylo | 9999666 | H 35 | Bulgaria O-Team [IS] | Bulgaria | YES |
7. | Ivanov Plamen | 9996666 | H 35 | Bulgaria O-Team [IS] | Bulgaria | YES |
8. | Nikolov Daniel | 554455 | H 35 | Bulgaria O-Team [IS] | Bulgaria | YES |
9. | Novakov Kostadin | 2034103 | H 35 | Bulgaria O-Team [IS] | Bulgaria | YES |
10. | Rachev Boyko | 1007825 | H 35 | Bulgaria O-Team [IS] | Bulgaria | YES |
Denmark |
1. | Johnsen Keld | 8201150 | H 65 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
2. | Madsen Bente | 8250259 | W50 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
3. | Termansen Michael | 1395514 | M 50 | OK SYD | Denmark | YES |
4. | Termansen Helle | 1395516 | W 35 | OK SYD | Denmark | YES |
5. | Dall Søren | 8621070 | M 50 | OK-HTF Haderslev | Denmark | |
6. | Alm Guri | 415539 | W50 | OK-HTF Haderslev | Denmark | |
7. | Arildsen Finn | 1406160 | M 50 | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
8. | Jensen Herluf | 9441867 | H 65 | Svendborg OK | Denmark | YES |
9. | Thomsen Knud Erik | 9140144 | H 65 | Svendborg OK | Denmark | YES |
Finland |
1. | Lönnberg Frida | 508101 | W Elite | Pargas IF | Finland | YES |
2. | Sevelius Emil | 705250 | M 20 | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
3. | Lönnström Emil | 9200266 | M 20 | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
4. | Simosas Otto | 1009738 | M Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
5. | Sund Otto | 910509 | M Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
6. | Penttinen Topi | 1009740 | M Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
7. | Salervo Mikko | 2073384 | M Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
8. | Virta Jani | 9101768 | M Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
9. | Hasu Simo | 354747 | M Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
10. | Henriksson Tobias | 508104 | M Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
11. | Brunell Filip | 7722772 | M Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
12. | Fabritius Mikael | 9830928 | M Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
13. | Chegarovskiy Mikhail | 740047 | M Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
14. | Martikainen Karoliina | 354780 | W 20 | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
15. | Kivistö Tuulia | 354716 | W 20 | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
16. | Koli Helmi | 354706 | W 20 | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
17. | Liitiäinen Janika | 354797 | W 20 | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
18. | Von Schoultz Katja | 1008123 | W 20 | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
19. | Holmgren Antonia | 355638 | W 20 | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
20. | Seppänen Mari | 355654 | W Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
21. | Virta Elli | 9101767 | W Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
22. | Linnaila Charlotta | 911607 | W Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
23. | Boxström Agneta | 354707 | W Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
24. | Hasu Emmi | 355690 | W Elite | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
25. | Huostila Anssi | | M Elite | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
26. | Kyrölä Sonja | 998099 | W Elite | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
27. | Karhola Lotta | 999999 | W Elite | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
28. | Eskola Marianne | 690002 | W Elite | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
29. | Kymäläinen Sanni | 236017 | W Elite | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
30. | Lassila Reetta | 690003 | W Elite | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
31. | Puusaari Aleksi | | M 16 | SK Uusi | Finland | YES |
32. | Jacobsson Oskari | | M 16 | SK Uusi | Finland | YES |
33. | Kallio Matti | 201574 | M 16 | SK Uusi | Finland | YES |
34. | Lehtoranta Teemu | | M 20 | SK Uusi | Finland | YES |
35. | Hakuli Tommi | 1401161 | M 20 | SK Uusi | Finland | YES |
36. | Lindqvist Antti | | M Elite | SK Uusi | Finland | YES |
37. | Meriheinä Ulf | 201523 | M 50 | SK Uusi | Finland | YES |
38. | Hakuli Hanna | | W 16 | SK Uusi | Finland | YES |
39. | Malinen Hanna | | W 16 | SK Uusi | Finland | YES |
40. | Latvala Matilda | 201532 | W 16 | SK Uusi | Finland | YES |
41. | Meriheinä Maire | 201511 | W50 | SK Uusi | Finland | YES |
42. | Ristimäki Väinö | | M 16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
43. | Ristimäki Tapio | | H 35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
44. | Turakainen Olli | 7202708 | H 35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
45. | Turakainen Veera | 1406014 | Short Easy | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
46. | Ristimaki Vieno | | Short Easy | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
47. | Mattila Marika | 1401224 | Short Easy | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
48. | Mattila Miia | 1401223 | Short Easy | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
49. | Ristimäki Aino | | W 16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
50. | Turakainen Venla | 1406012 | W 16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
51. | Lammi Elina | 682219 | W Elite | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
52. | Mattila Milla | 9120591 | W Elite | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
53. | Österman Lilja | 1398551 | W Elite | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
54. | Suhonen Anniina | 1310194 | W Elite | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
55. | Turakainen Irene | 1406015 | W 35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
56. | Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena | 9130358 | W50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
57. | Laaksonen Arttu | 7202468 | M 20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
58. | Laaksonen Petri | 7203863 | H 35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
59. | Helkama Niilo | 9101784 | Short Easy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
60. | Rontu Nella | 9101786 | W 20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
61. | Yliluikki Henna | 305297 | W 20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
62. | Kaartinen Selja | 7202470 | W 20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
63. | Kemp Emily | 888572 | W Elite | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
64. | Kauppila Sanna | 1404045 | W Elite | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
65. | von Arx Philipp | 7920625 | M Elite | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | |
66. | Hirvonen Kimmo | 1391728 | M Elite | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | |
67. | Niskanen Teemu | 1230123 | M Elite | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | |
68. | Hall Andreas | | M Elite | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
69. | Sorsa Lauri | 909999 | M Elite | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
70. | Liukkonen Oskari | 1445513 | M Elite | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
71. | Grahn Elina | | W Elite | OK 77 | Finland | YES |
72. | Lindholm Vivian | 2082609 | W Elite | OK 77 | Finland | YES |
73. | Salminen Henna | 766667 | W Elite | OK 77 | Finland | YES |
74. | Ikonen Pasi | 1009785 | M Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
75. | Kangas Veli | 1009786 | M Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
76. | Kirmula Miika | 9101785 | M Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
77. | Kuukka Elias | 9120294 | M Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
78. | Kymäläinen Severi | 9103211 | M Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
79. | Niemi Aleksi | 690001 | M Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
80. | Saari Toni | 1009773 | M Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
81. | Sirén Mikko | 9101793 | M Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
82. | Syrjäläinen Arttu | 1401229 | M Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
83. | Talvinen Arto | 1009771 | M Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
84. | Boström Mårten | 8622093 | M Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
85. | Haajanen Sofia | 552460 | W Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
86. | Haikonen Henna-Riikka | 932008 | W Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
87. | Harju Venla | 970097 | W Elite | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
88. | Pitkänen Marko | 800037 | M Elite | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Finland | YES |
89. | Ilmonen Aleksi | 7160680 | M Elite | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Finland | YES |
90. | Ilmonen Matti | 112 | M 50 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Finland | YES |
91. | Junnola Mauri | 351972 | H 65 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Finland | YES |
92. | Taini Elli | 1396310 | Short Easy | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Finland | YES |
93. | Pitkänen Helmi | 205937 | Short Easy | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Finland | YES |
94. | Pitkänen Hilla | 900101 | W 16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Finland | YES |
95. | Taini Mia | 8631663 | W Elite | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Finland | YES |
96. | Ilmonen Kirsi | 211 | W 35 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Finland | YES |
97. | Heinaro Lauri | 553414 | M 20 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
98. | Gabitov Rinat | 553402 | M Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
99. | Komarov Kirill | 553420 | M Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
100. | Kuleshov Mikhail | 553405 | M Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
101. | Malyshev Vladislav | 553406 | M Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
102. | Pernu Lari | 553417 | M Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
103. | Popov Artem | 553419 | M Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
104. | Rauhala Juha | 553418 | M Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
105. | Palmen Alvar | 553413 | M Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
106. | Vesanto Anssi | 553404 | M Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
107. | Jakobsson Harri | 553415 | H 35 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
108. | Nefedov Igor | 553401 | M 50 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
109. | Pernu Kimmo | 553416 | M 50 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
110. | Heinaro Taru | 553409 | W 16 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
111. | Ståhlberg Elisa | 553410 | W 16 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
112. | Nefedova Irina | 553403 | W Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
113. | Jakobsson Laura | 553412 | W Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
114. | Kivilaakso Anni | 553411 | W Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
115. | Arniece Liga | 553407 | W Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
116. | Heinaro Mervi | 553408 | W 35 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
117. | Sopo Aleksi | 2083824 | M Elite | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
118. | Suhonen Antto-iiro | 1261291 | M Elite | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
119. | Räsänen Markus | 2029367 | M Elite | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
120. | Moilanen Anna | 9920201 | W Elite | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
121. | Korhonen Miitu | 1401538 | W Elite | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
122. | Heikkinen Valtteri | 1405519 | M 20 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
123. | Niskanen Janne | | M 20 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
124. | Pousi Juho | | M 20 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
125. | Takanen Samu | 1401233 | M 20 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
126. | Takanen Lari | 1402810 | M Elite | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
127. | Heiska Samu | | M Elite | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
128. | Inkeri Eero | | M Elite | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
129. | Weckman Janne | 991977 | M Elite | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
130. | Heikkinen Jarkko | | H 35 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
131. | Niskanen Petteri | | H 35 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
132. | Rautamaa Heidi | | W 16 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
133. | Niskanen Nelli | | W 16 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
134. | Pakkanen Reetta | 1406417 | W 20 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
135. | Kukkonen Tuulia | | W 20 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
136. | Kääriä Venla | | W 20 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
137. | Weckman Sanna | 991981 | W 35 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
138. | Heikkinen Anniina | | W 35 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
139. | Ojala Aaro | 7203495 | M 16 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
140. | Ojala Urho | 7203492 | M 16 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
141. | Irtola Miika | 7203500 | M 20 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
142. | Ojala Tero | 7203493 | H 35 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
143. | Kekki Mikko | 7203497 | M 50 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
144. | Espo Matti | 7203482 | H 65 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
145. | Ojala Anna | 7203494 | W 16 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
146. | Espo Elina | 7203483 | W 16 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
147. | Harjula Tanja | 7203496 | W 16 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
148. | Hyyrynen Noora | 7203485 | W 20 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
149. | Espo Maria | 7203484 | W Elite | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
150. | Tammilehto Erika | 7203491 | W 35 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
151. | Kekki Päivi | 7203498 | W50 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
152. | Kalve Henri | 681951 | M Elite | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
153. | Nieminen Janne | 681953 | M Elite | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
154. | Sipponen Jere | 9930407 | M Elite | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
155. | Lindeqvist Juuso | 9905612 | M Elite | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
156. | Hirvonen Eveliina | 691954 | W Elite | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
157. | Temyakova Nina | 1666661 | W Elite | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
158. | Savolainen Eetu | 1720404 | M Elite | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | YES |
159. | Parkkinen Ville | | M Elite | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | YES |
160. | Ölander Ralf | 2096898 | M 50 | Kimito Sportförening | Finland | YES |
161. | Hirvikallio Joni | 887155 | M Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
162. | Sild Lauri | 9005253 | M Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
163. | Sild Timo | 504059 | M Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
164. | Shestakov Pavel | 1005687 | M Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
165. | Kratov Olexander | 895415 | M Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
166. | Arvola Raimo | 899002 | M 50 | Koovee | Finland | YES |
167. | Niittynen Miia | 9101434 | W Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
168. | Uotila Ulrika | 1009754 | W Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
169. | Uotila Erika | 896970 | W Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
170. | Volynska Nadiya | 895412 | W Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
171. | Mironova Svetlana | 1301649 | W Elite | Koovee | Finland | YES |
172. | Miettinen Tiia | 553319 | W Elite | MS Parma | Finland | |
France |
1. | Torres Jean-marie | 2020830 | M 50 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
2. | Brouté Sylvine | 2024039 | W50 | Saint-Medard Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
Hungary |
1. | Toth Tamas | 9005062 | M 16 | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
Ireland |
1. | Pinker Marcus | 500999 | M Elite | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | |
2. | Short Ruairi | 7734462 | M Elite | Team Ireland | Ireland | |
3. | Pinker Marcus | 500999 | M Elite | Team Ireland | Ireland | |
4. | McGrellis Declan | 9700100 | H 35 | Team Ireland | Ireland | |
5. | Largey Eibhlin | 1373464 | W Elite | Team Ireland | Ireland | |
6. | Kelly Regina | 782474 | W Elite | Team Ireland | Ireland | |
7. | Lambe Susan | 531980 | W 35 | Team Ireland | Ireland | |
8. | O'neill Jean | 1931341 | W 65 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | |
Netherlands |
1. | Dongen, Van Michel | 762701 | H 35 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
2. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 560716 | M 50 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
3. | Rand Larissa | 741212 | W 35 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
4. | Van De Riet Dunja | 670222 | W 35 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
5. | Mooij Karst | 9005285 | H 65 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
6. | Mooij Dicky | 6281 | W 65 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
Norway |
1. | Johnsson Magnus | 820529 | M Elite | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | YES |
2. | Mikkelsen Christine | 8628570 | W Elite | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | YES |
3. | Ulstein Sveinung | | M 20 | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
4. | Hauge Silje | | W 20 | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
5. | Sætran Bjørn Idar | 8628688 | H 35 | IF Trauma | Norway | YES |
6. | Fredriksen Robert | 1396152 | M Elite | Notodden o-lag | Norway | YES |
7. | Myrland Jørn | 9050167 | H 35 | Notodden o-lag | Norway | YES |
8. | Løe Petter | | M 50 | Notodden o-lag | Norway | YES |
9. | Christensen Hugo | | M 50 | Notodden o-lag | Norway | YES |
10. | Rekaa Sveinung | 2057603 | H 65 | Notodden o-lag | Norway | YES |
11. | Kildahl Øystein | 9579597 | M 50 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
12. | Teigland Rune | 434138 | M 50 | Østmarka OK | Norway | YES |
13. | Bakke Aashammar Johannes | 970720 | M 20 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
14. | Blandkjenn Dag | 7968004 | M 20 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
15. | Daland Sebastian | | M 20 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
16. | Hodne Hanisch Matias | | M 20 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
17. | Kostøl Ole | 7205553 | M 20 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
18. | Lynnebakken Vetle | | M 20 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
19. | Myhre Vegard | | M 20 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
20. | Pytten Marius | | M 20 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
21. | Reinhartsen Torkel | | M 20 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
22. | Friestad Gaute | 595806 | M Elite | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
23. | Jørgensen Morten | 9133337 | M Elite | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
24. | Nykodym Milos | 1003623 | M Elite | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
25. | Sedivy Jan | 1406172 | M Elite | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
26. | Bjørnsen Jack | 259560 | M 50 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
27. | Andersen Marianne | | W Elite | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
28. | Martinsen Herman Ryen | | M 20 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
29. | Løwengreen Emil | 197780 | M 20 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
30. | Ottesen Henrik | | M Elite | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
31. | Mathisen Hans Petter | 569804 | M Elite | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
32. | Olaussen Marie | 446246 | W 20 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
33. | Ottesen Kristin | | W 20 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
34. | Ingesen Rikke Blakkestad | 9001999 | W 20 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
35. | Paulsen Maren Roll | | W 20 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
36. | Bekhus Mia | 9991030 | W 20 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
37. | Modahl Sigrid Saur | | W 20 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
38. | Johansson Emma | 870628 | W Elite | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
39. | Bagstevold Heidi Østlid | 902966 | W Elite | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
40. | Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal | | M Elite | Fossum IF | Norway | |
41. | Nærestad Julie | | W 20 | Vegårshei IL | Norway | YES |
42. | Vestøl Karine | | W 20 | Vegårshei IL | Norway | YES |
Portugal |
1. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | M 50 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
2. | Leal Tiago Gingão | 1551155 | M Elite | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | YES |
Spain |
1. | Diosdado Infante Fco Javier | 1403299 | H 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
2. | Ramos Román Jose Angel | 7201312 | H 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
3. | Candil Partida Carlos | 340925 | M 50 | ADOL | Spain | |
4. | Serrano Rico Isabel | 553327 | W 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
5. | Cuenca Adan Brigida | 7200293 | W 35 | COMA | Spain | YES |
6. | Garcia Guerrero Antonio Jose | 7200523 | H 35 | C.D. LA LEGION 101 | Spain | YES |
7. | Sánchez Medina Carlos | 7201480 | H 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | YES |
8. | Sanchez Daniel | 225528 | Short Easy | CD Fundi-o | Spain | YES |
9. | Sanchez Marina | 341149 | Short Easy | CD Fundi-o | Spain | YES |
10. | Arriaga Requena Rebeca | 2010314 | W 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
Sweden |
1. | Forsell Sven-erik | 554310 | H 65 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | YES |
2. | Olsson Gert | 9200092 | H 65 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | YES |
3. | Salomonsson Bengt | 1396148 | H 65 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | YES |
4. | Olsson Christina | 580810 | W50 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | YES |
5. | Salomonsson Ingrid | 9490204 | W 65 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | YES |
6. | Forsell Pirozzi Britt | 554511 | W 65 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | YES |
7. | Forsman Håkan | 560619 | M 50 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
8. | Ström LarsOwe | 448518 | H 65 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
9. | Ström Ingrid E | 1521007 | W50 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
10. | Nero Forsman Ann-christine | 1571127 | W50 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
11. | Johansson Filip | 580506 | M 16 | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
12. | Johansson Adam | 580507 | M 20 | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
13. | Johansson Stefan | 9580504 | M 50 | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
14. | Johansson Petra | 959700 | W50 | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
15. | Persson Ingemar | 530318 | M 50 | Gamleby OK | Sweden | YES |
16. | Persson Lena | 16756 | W50 | Gamleby OK | Sweden | YES |
17. | Johansson Sara | 9811007 | W Elite | Domnarvets GoIF | Sweden | YES |
18. | Dahlin Elin | 810223 | W Elite | Domnarvets GoIF | Sweden | YES |
19. | Johansson Emma | 811007 | W Elite | Domnarvets GoIF | Sweden | YES |
20. | Elfving Eva | 828282 | W Elite | Domnarvets GoIF | Sweden | YES |
21. | Elfving Karin | 820510 | W Elite | Domnarvets GoIF | Sweden | YES |
22. | Löfås Peter | 911111 | M Elite | Stora Tuna OK | Sweden | |
23. | Spannar Gunnar | | H 65 | OK Roslagen | Sweden | |
24. | Hook Pelle | 570718 | M 50 | Köping-Kolsva OK | Sweden | YES |
25. | Larsson Kenneth | 570108 | M 50 | Köping-Kolsva OK | Sweden | YES |
26. | Fogelberg Lars | 991009 | M 50 | Köping-Kolsva OK | Sweden | |
27. | Waldemarsson Anders | 530508 | M 50 | Köping-Kolsva OK | Sweden | YES |
28. | Waldemarsson Margareta | 36423 | W50 | Köping-Kolsva OK | Sweden | YES |
29. | Månsson Gunnel | 9510927 | W 65 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
30. | Wickström Peder | 9520306 | M 50 | Arboga OK | Sweden | YES |
31. | Fredriksson Lars-Erik | 19548 | M 50 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | YES |
32. | Ivarsson Jan | 263754 | M 50 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | YES |
33. | Laas Andres | 610827 | M 50 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | YES |
34. | Stenberg Pär | 44424 | M 50 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | YES |
35. | Olofsson Pelle | 405521 | M 50 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | YES |
36. | Stenberg Carina | 405516 | Short Easy | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | YES |
37. | Warma Laas Ann | 1958103 | W50 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | YES |
38. | Olofsson Annette | 353006 | W50 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | YES |
39. | Kallur Olle | 530826 | M 16 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
40. | Söderqvist Håkan | 9670719 | H 35 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
41. | Söderqvist Linnea | 7020516 | W 16 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
42. | Söderqvist Christin | 7680629 | W 35 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
43. | Karlsson Fredrik | 727374 | M Elite | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
44. | Karlsson Bertil | 13689 | H 65 | Hjobygdens OK | Sweden | YES |
Switzerland |
1. | Aschwanden Sven | 1191992 | M Elite | OK Grittibänz | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Morgenthaler Joel | 1008535 | M Elite | OK Grittibänz | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Risse Térence | 1600467 | M Elite | OK Grittibänz | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Schubnell Lukas | 2003141 | M Elite | OK Grittibänz | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Howald Florian | 910820 | M Elite | Huttu-Buchsi-Fricktal | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Kyburz Andreas | 2003453 | M Elite | Huttu-Buchsi-Fricktal | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Kyburz Matthias | 1406135 | M Elite | Huttu-Buchsi-Fricktal | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Jenzer Sarina | 1164980 | W Elite | Huttu-Buchsi-Fricktal | Switzerland | YES |
United Kingdom |
1. | Urquhart Graham | 33394 | M 50 | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Urquhart Elizabeth | 32868 | W50 | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | West Colin | 2049875 | M 50 | Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | West Lyn | 24934 | W50 | Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society | United Kingdom | YES |