v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2011->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 49)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Humar Matjaž253346M ELITEIndividuals/No club
2.Rudolf TomažM 19 SHORTIndividuals/No club
3.Požgan DejanM 19 SHORTIndividuals/No club
4.Haindl Toni632903M 45Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Thier Karl218852M 45Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria

Croatia
1.Gobec Timo504517M14OK VihorCroatia
2.Gobec Lea Katarina504516W14OK VihorCroatia
3.Mihaljević Luka893821M15-18OK VihorCroatia
4.Forabosco Elvis210504M ELITEOK VihorCroatia
5.Gobec Karlo893801M ELITEOK VihorCroatia
6.Žužić Sanja893826W ELITEOK VihorCroatia
7.Punek Gobec Neda504515W ELITEOK VihorCroatia
8.Delgado Francisco893829M 19 SHORTOK VihorCroatia
9.Mihaljević Nenad893825M 45OK VihorCroatia
10.Perica Petar232285M15-18OK BjelovarCroatia
11.Perica Mladen232284M 45OK BjelovarCroatia

Slovenia
1.Andrejc ŽigaM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Andrejc Klemen232475M15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Marot BlažM15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Pistor Matej232465M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Andrejc David Hiba232473M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Kotnik LukaM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Klančnik JanezM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Andrejc Grega235873M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Vidovič Iztok235890M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Cokan SamoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Andrejc HinkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Sekuti Damjan224329M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Dudic MarkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Rožman AmadejM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Miheljak Blaž422509M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Fišer KatjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Balažič PetjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Kuhelnik Ina422515W ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879W 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
20.Vodovnik Mirko235880M 45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
21.Kuhelnik Zvonko422522M 45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
22.Knez JožeM 45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
23.Škarabot Matej406774M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
24.Petrovič Gašper406801M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
25.Petrovič Blaž406862M15-18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
26.Petrovič Dušan406891M ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
27.Škarabot Miha406888M ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
28.Jercic VasjaM ELITEDurasportSlovenia
29.Allwinger Herwig800000M ELITEOK BrežiceSlovenia
30.Allwinger Tünde416678W ELITEOK BrežiceSlovenia
31.Keber MetodM ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
32.Šumah RobertM ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
33.Zavrl MajaW ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia