v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2017 (3 days)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 119)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Austria
1.Kailbauer Eva2045594W35OC FürstenfeldAustria
2.Friessnig Joachim1720202M50OC FürstenfeldAustria
3.Mühlbacher Lukas46233M12NF SteiermarkAustria
4.Mühlbacher Thomas446312M35NF SteiermarkAustria
5.Pfeifer Christian 1680808OPEN LOLC GrazAustria
6.Kradischnig Clarissa 911904OPEN SOLC GrazAustria
7.Marko Carmen 320253OPEN SOLC GrazAustria
8.Kradischnig Günter 7611028M50OLC GrazAustria

Croatia
1.Pleše Danko500472OPEN LOK Ris DelniceCroatia
2.Salopek Dorja355240W12OK Ris DelniceCroatia
3.Salopek Tihon423994M16OK Ris DelniceCroatia
4.Urbanc Patricija1302739W16OK Ris DelniceCroatia
5.Orlić Antonija8041177W21SprintAddictsCroatia
6.Orehoci Robert8250869M35SprintAddictsCroatia
7.Šantić Domagoj1420752M35OK BjelovarCroatia
8.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia
9.Markulinčić JanaW12OK MedjimurjeCroatia
10.Markulinčić PredragM35OK MedjimurjeCroatia
11.Bergant Vidakovic Sandra2105097OPEN LOK KapelaCroatia
12.Franc Vera2109704OPEN LOK KapelaCroatia
13.Vidaković Majda2113348W12OK KapelaCroatia
14.Vukelić MladenOPEN LCross Sport DelniceCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Švestka Štepan53694BEGINERSSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
2.Belžikova Nelly7062009BEGINERSSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
3.Pavlica BedřichBEGINERSSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
4.Švestkova Patrik2088217BEGINERSSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
5.Švestka Jiri2088198OPEN LSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
6.Sedlačkova Dagmar416092OPEN LSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
7.Belžik Karel7208222OPEN LSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
8.Pavlica JiriOPEN LSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
9.Švestkova Ana2088170OPEN LSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
10.Švestka Jakub2088173M16SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
11.Švestka Vit51527M21SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
12.Švestka Vítězslav57372M35SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
13.Pavlicova AnnaW35SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
14.Pospisil Vitek 681612M21SK PragaCzech Republic
15.Chmelíková Tereza 232330W21SK PragaCzech Republic

Finland
1.Uusitalo Tero M35Espoon AkillesFinland
2.Uusitalo Topias M16Espoon Suunta Finland
3.Palmen Alvar8636164M21Espoon Suunta Finland
4.Palmen Aino553407W21Espoon Suunta Finland
5.Palmen Henrik682295M35Espoon Suunta Finland
6.Palmen Virpi553406W35Espoon Suunta Finland

Germany
1.Meißner Britta9900333W21OLV LandshutGermany
2.Meißner Ralph7205957M50TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
3.Lange Jonas 8629608M16IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
4. Lange Udo 1406600M35IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany

Hungary
1.Czebei Ákos2026854BEGINERSGöcsej KTFEHungary
2.Nagy Levente2026879M12Göcsej KTFEHungary
3.Czigány Mátyás2026852M12Göcsej KTFEHungary
4.Tarsoly Tas Töhötöm2026886M12Göcsej KTFEHungary
5.Mézes Botond Csegő8070327M12Göcsej KTFEHungary
6.Czebei Luca2026851W12Göcsej KTFEHungary
7.Czigány Emma2026878W12Göcsej KTFEHungary
8.Tarsoly Borka2026877W12Göcsej KTFEHungary
9.Tarsoly Panka2026831W16Göcsej KTFEHungary
10.Mézes Tibor Sólyom8180474M21Göcsej KTFEHungary
11.Tarsoly Róbert2026875M35Göcsej KTFEHungary
12.Dóka Éva2026833W35Göcsej KTFEHungary
13.Czebeiné Nemes Bernadett2026853W35Göcsej KTFEHungary
14.Császár Éva8271078W35Göcsej KTFEHungary
15.Czigányné Bancsik Edit2026876W50Göcsej KTFEHungary
16.Szilágyi Eszter45383W35PVM PécsHungary
17.Fluck István1396250M50PVM PécsHungary
18.Mező Éva1396256W50PVM PécsHungary
19.Dömötör Csilla232761W21Széchenyi István Egyetem SportegyesületHungary
20.Dömötör Andrea2067280W21Széchenyi István Egyetem SportegyesületHungary
21.Dömötör Erika46026W21Széchenyi István Egyetem SportegyesületHungary
22.Dömötör Imre45436M50Széchenyi István Egyetem SportegyesületHungary
23.Dömötörné Horváth Erzsébet45435W50Széchenyi István Egyetem SportegyesületHungary
24.Pataki Virag Lara1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
25.Pataki Reka Dalida7207213W21Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
26.Pataki Gabor1967M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
27.Csík Zoltán45508M35KFKI Petofi SportkorHungary

Norway
1.Småstuen Kjersti7208225OPEN SOL Toten-TrollNorway
2.Gjestvang Håvard7207211M16OL Toten-TrollNorway
3.Slokvik Erlend980335M50OL Toten-TrollNorway
4.Slokvik JørgenOPEN LNotodden o-lagNorway
5.Slokvik ElinOPEN SNotodden o-lagNorway
6.Slokvik ÅsmundM16Notodden o-lagNorway
7.Wiest Heidi ThereseW21Vang OrienteringslagNorway
8.Wiest Stig Henning Maalen7208081M50Vang OrienteringslagNorway
9.Danielsen Fredrik8228892M21IL TyrvingNorway
10.Danielsen Vidar8638409M50IL TyrvingNorway
11.Pedersen Kari8638410W50IL TyrvingNorway

Russia
1.Lebedev Alexander7205489M35Belye NochiRussia

Slovakia
1.Piják Ondrej9900077M21Kobra BratislavaSlovakia
2.Molnárová Monika533303W21Kobra BratislavaSlovakia

Sweden
1.Carlstein Magdalena8370466W21IFK Lidingö SOKSweden
2.Carlstein Mattias8457544M35IFK Lidingö SOKSweden
3.Hellberg Noel1977062M12Sundbybergs IKSweden
4.Hellberg Alice 1977063W12Sundbybergs IKSweden
5.Hellberg Karolina1977061W21Sundbybergs IKSweden
6.Hellberg Stefan1976019M35Sundbybergs IKSweden
7.Hallsten Alma2109184W12Täby OrienteringSweden
8.Hallsten Eva2048633W21Täby OrienteringSweden
9.Näsman Johan730809M35Täby OrienteringSweden
10.Karlsson Elsa306777BEGINERSKatrineholms OKSweden
11.Karlsson Tea341549OPEN SKatrineholms OKSweden
12.Karlsson Johan740821OPEN SKatrineholms OKSweden
13.Flordal Malin1710928OPEN SKatrineholms OKSweden
14.Flordal Castor1408740M12Katrineholms OKSweden
15.Karlsson Maja1050629W12Katrineholms OKSweden
16.Flordal Melker1040514M16Katrineholms OKSweden
17.Flordal Henrik9740821M21Katrineholms OKSweden
18.Flordal Axel620502M21Katrineholms OKSweden
19.Svensson Kurt 1561110M50IK HakarpspojkarnaSweden
20.Svensson Hildi 18608W50IK HakarpspojkarnaSweden
21.Henriksson Ulf551223M50Korsnäs IF OKSweden
22.Glavich Sandell Adrian660827M12OK RoxenSweden
23.Sandell Örjan9720716M35OK RoxenSweden
24.Huldt Fredrik29098M35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSweden
25.Sundeby Annica2104431W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSweden
26.Sundeby Malin421437W35SkogslöparnaSweden
27.Ruthström LindaW35Järla OrienteringSweden
28.Carreman MathsM50Nyköpings OKSweden
29.Elmelid Rasmus 9007063M21Linkopings OKSweden
30.Elmelid Maria908654W21Linkopings OKSweden

Switzerland
1.Wettstein Rolf7202685M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland