Soča Outdoor Orienteering - S SOL 3->Entries by countries (number of entries: 80)
1. | Pavlinič Barbara | | Ž21 | Individuals/No club | | |
B |
Austria |
1. | Wenzel Hannes | 9900001 | M35 | OLCU Viktring | Austria | |
A |
Italy |
1. | Pavlič Gregor | 2065880 | M35 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | |
A |
2. | Pavlič Zdenko | 2088835 | M50 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | |
B |
3. | Rajgelj Chiara | 2065882 | Ž45 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | |
B |
4. | Giacometti Carlo | 2065881 | M21 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | |
A |
Slovenia |
1. | Eržen Nea | 2052183 | MŽ10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
C |
2. | Šorli Bd Blaž | | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
C |
3. | Šorli Ck Blaž | | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
C |
4. | Pagon Tine | | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
5. | Salopek Tihon | 423994 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
6. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
7. | Groff Žiga | 406715 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
8. | Taljat Žiga | | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A |
9. | Hadalin Iztok | 442814 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
10. | Rupnik Ambrož | 2077612 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A |
11. | Gantar Tjaž | 2077609 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
12. | Poljanšek Aleš | 2069848 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A |
13. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A |
14. | Salopek Tihomir | 500460 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A |
15. | Sedej Matej | 1413730 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A |
16. | Bončina Igor | 1968213 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
17. | Groff Tomaž | 2069850 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A |
18. | Rejec Pavel | 445663 | M50 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
19. | Leban Marijan | 406846 | M50 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
20. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M50 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
21. | Čujec Alina | | Ž12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
C |
22. | Salopek Dorja | 355240 | Ž12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
C |
23. | Groff Ema | 422528 | Ž12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
C |
24. | Leban Manja | 2069811 | Ž16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
25. | Tušar Teja | 2069843 | Ž16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
26. | Poljanšek Nika | 1398929 | Ž18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
27. | Vidič Matej | 2069845 | Odprta | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
28. | Boncina Abigael | 422512 | Odprta | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
29. | Šorli Janez | | Odprta | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
30. | Šorli Špela | | Odprta | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
31. | Pagon Mateja | | Odprta | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
C |
32. | Obid Aljaž | 2107069 | Odprta | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
33. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | Odprta | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A |
34. | Obid Neža | 2107054 | Odprta | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
C |
35. | Šorli Žiga | | Odprta | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
36. | Poljanšek Marjanca | 406854 | Ž45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
37. | Rejec Marjana | 445666 | Ž45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
38. | Božič Žiga | | M21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
39. | Tušar Peter | 1401615 | M21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A |
40. | Bogataj Mark | 2077611 | M21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
41. | Knap Franc | 406853 | M21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
A |
42. | Sedej David | 406860 | Otroci | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
C |
43. | Sedej Rok | 406859 | Otroci | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
C |
44. | Rojc Iztok | | Otroci | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
B |
45. | Eržen Nika | 2107055 | Otroci | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
C |
46. | Turk Nejc | 2069800 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
47. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
A |
48. | Ravnikar Nika | 2052394 | Ž16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
B |
49. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 2052388 | Ž16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
B |
50. | Primožič Patricija | 2069791 | Ž18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
51. | Blaž Matic | 9101667 | M21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
C |
52. | Pestotnik Stres Svit | | M16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B |
53. | Škarabot Matej | 1908999 | M18 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
A |
54. | Škarabot Miha | 7841967 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
A |
55. | Anderluh Gregor | 305954 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
A |
56. | Pestotnik Rok | | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B |
57. | Rojc Iztok | 7777222 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
A |
58. | Zupan Aleš | 406804 | M50 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
A |
59. | Pestotnik Stres Luna | | Ž12 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B |
60. | Anderluh Katarina Eva | 406896 | Ž16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B |
61. | Škarabot Anja | 253346 | Ž16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B |
62. | Škarabot Alenka | 445705 | Ž45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B |
63. | Jerše Damjana | 349769 | Ž45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B |
64. | Pestotnik Stres Ana | | Otroci | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
B |
65. | Anderluh Ana Maja | 235897 | Otroci | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
C |
66. | Černe Aljaž | 2065597 | M21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
A |
67. | Raj Ema Pika | 2102032 | MŽ10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
B |
68. | Raj Gregor | 2060387 | M35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
B |
69. | Raj Nastja | 2102031 | Ž35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
B |
70. | Balek Aleš | 1404146 | M21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
B |
71. | Raj Lili Ivana | 2102033 | Otroci | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
B |
72. | Knez Matija | | M12 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
B |
73. | Nadiževec Danijel | 980582 | Odprta | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
B |
74. | Kalan Petra | 406838 | Ž21 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
B |