Austria |
1. | MAIER Curt | 9911111 | M 70 | ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN | Austria | |
2. | Allwinger Herwig | 8040199 | M 50 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
Croatia |
1. | Dorotic Igor | 439277 | M ELITE | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Rumiha Ana | | W ELITE | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Bertol Ivica | 8400007 | M 35 WMS | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
4. | Opalić Boško | 8400008 | M 35 WMS | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
5. | Kaic Zeljko | 8400003 | M 35 WMS | BK Ciklus | Croatia | |
6. | Sokolović Slobodan | 232280 | M 50 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
7. | Sokolović Alida | 232276 | W 50 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
Czech Republic |
1. | Toloch Eduard | | M 14 | Gigant orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Toloch Alexandr | 8662147 | M 40 | Gigant orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
3. | Chmelíková Michaela | | W 40 | Gigant orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Michalkova Alice | | W 40 | Gigant orienteering | Czech Republic | |
5. | Toloch Otakar | | MW 10 | Gigant orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
France |
1. | Lalevee Jean-charles | 8004360 | M 50 | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
2. | Lorang François | 8260264 | M 50 | co colmar | France | |
3. | Falq Alexandre | 8010021 | M 40 | Boussole en Forez | France | |
4. | Legrand Bruno | 8116220 | M 60 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
5. | Philippe Gignac | 8001978 | M 40 | BOL D'AIR | France | |
Germany |
1. | Thorwart Martin | 8050006 | M 40 | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
Hungary |
1. | Molnár Botond | 8300402 | M 15-17 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
2. | Kinde Merse Márk | 8019940 | M 15-17 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
3. | Bedő Csaba | 8648821 | M ELITE | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
4. | Füzy Anna | 8180976 | W ELITE | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
5. | Molnár Attila | 8484444 | M 21 SHORT | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
6. | Molnár Attila | 8030402 | M 21 SHORT | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
7. | Csordás Kornél | 8150377 | M 21 SHORT | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
8. | Hidas Zoltán | 8645177 | M 21 SHORT | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
9. | Hidas-Mészáros Eszter | | W 21 SHORT | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
10. | Ember Ágoston | 8645182 | M 40 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
11. | Máthé Tamás | 8701019 | M 40 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
12. | Marosffy Orsolya | 8045301 | W 40 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
13. | Dankó István | 8646369 | M 50 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
14. | Kinde Kálmán | 8019680 | M 50 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
15. | Kiss Zoltán | 8170854 | M 60 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
16. | Hidas Sándor | 8120248 | M 70 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
Italy |
1. | Tonolo Silvano | 502360 | M 60 | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | |
2. | Guarato Francesca | 210673 | E-bike | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | |
3. | Bettega Enrico | 7003225 | M 15-17 | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
4. | Cosner Diego | 503386 | M 21 SHORT | G.S. Pavione | Italy | YES |
5. | Gramaccia Danilo | 8004752 | M 50 | ASD Sempierdo orienteering Maniago | Italy | YES |
Serbia |
1. | Pešić Zoran | 233314 | M 50 | SK DMB | Serbia | |
Slovenia |
1. | Miheljak Tevž | | M 14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
2. | Raj Ema Pika | | W 14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
3. | Pritržnik Tomaž | | M ELITE | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
4. | Marot Blaž | 1401643 | M ELITE | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
5. | Dudic Marko | 1418841 | M ELITE | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
6. | Andrejc Žiga | | M ELITE | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
7. | Balažič Petja | | W ELITE | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
8. | Andrejc Klemen | 232475 | M 21 SHORT | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
9. | Andrejc David | 232473 | M 21 SHORT | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
10. | Zanoškar Marko | | M 40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
11. | Cokan Samo | | M 40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
12. | Mezga Frida | | BEGINNERS / FAMILIES | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
13. | Mezga Tanja | | W 40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
14. | Fras Tina | | W 40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
15. | Kordiš Miheljak Urška | 235879 | W 40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
16. | Balažič Irena | | W 50 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
17. | Pogorevčnik Olga | | W 50 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
18. | Vodovnik Mirko | 235880 | M 60 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
19. | Raj Lili Ivana | | MW 10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
20. | Andrejc Miša | | MW 10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
21. | Miheljak Andraž | | MW 10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
22. | Pogorelčnik Primož | | M 35 WMS | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
23. | Visinski Andrejc Maja | | W 35 WMS | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
24. | Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja | | W 35 WMS | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
25. | Raj Nastja | 2112852 | W 35 WMS | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
26. | Šalamun Jan | 889716 | M 21 SHORT | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
27. | Šalamun Miro | 1411624 | M 50 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
28. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | M 50 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
29. | Petrovič Gašper | 1401504 | M 18-20 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
30. | Zupan Tilen | 1425109 | M 14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
31. | Zupan Gregor | 7210497 | M 40 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
32. | Šuc Timotej | 2113841 | OPEN | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
33. | Gombač Šuc Elena | 2113840 | BEGINNERS / FAMILIES | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
34. | Zupan Romana | 1425101 | W 40 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
35. | Šuc Enej | 2113839 | MW 10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
36. | Bončina Igor | 4625871 | M 50 | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | |
37. | Cankar Uroš | 520519 | M 21 SHORT | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
Sweden |
1. | Nolåkers Mikael | 711270 | M 40 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Killberg Stefan | 8081962 | M 50 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK | Sweden | YES |
3. | Andrén Esbjörn | 8130150 | M 60 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK | Sweden | YES |
4. | Leidevall Per | 8196304 | M 50 | Domnarvets GoIF | Sweden | YES |
5. | Morell Christer | 640913 | M 50 | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
6. | Aasa Magnus | 8110362 | M 50 | OK Kullingshof | Sweden | |
Switzerland |
1. | Zurcher Beatrice | 8172244 | W 60 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Rahm Walter | 8499999 | M 60 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
3. | Müller Peter | 555755 | M 60 | Bike-O NWS | Switzerland | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Dawson Keith | 8484828 | M 60 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
2. | Norman Stuart | 8100727 | M 60 | BAOC | United Kingdom | YES |