v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
WOC2022 - WOC Tour - 6 days - (3 days sprint and 3 days forest)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 179)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Classes 3 days forest Classes 3 days sprint WOC2020 o-shirt FOR ALL 6 DAYS WOC Camp
1.Walpole Helen--Individuals/No club NA NA No thanks No camping
2.Palmér Ulf--Individuals/No club NA NA No thanks No camping
3.Karlssom Lars651105--Individuals/No club M55 M55 ML No camping
4.Berlin Henrik690423--Individuals/No club M50 M50 MXL Overnight stay in own caravan/tent with power

Australia
1.Walpole Helen2086632--Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustralia W40 W40 WM No camping
2.Blatchford Russell8001545--Newcastle Orienteering ClubAustralia M60 M60 ML No camping

Belgium
1.Jansen Kim8000688--OmegaBelgium M40 M40 MM No camping
2.De Grande Angelique8000675--OmegaBelgium W45 W45 WS No camping
3.Jansen Thomas2117841--OmegaBelgium M12 M12 150 No camping
4.Jansen Nathan8310934--OmegaBelgium M10 M10 140 No camping
5.Mengal Patric8237902--Balise 10Belgium M50 M50 MXL No camping
6.Van Breedam Vanessa8655044--TROL BelgiumBelgium W21AM W21 WXS No camping
7.Coen Dieter8654996--TROL BelgiumBelgium M21AM M21 MXL No camping

Czech Republic
1.Vojvodik Eduard8670493--SKOB OstravaCzech Republic M14 M14 MM No camping
2.Vojvodik Martin7000317--SKOB OstravaCzech Republic M40 M40 ML No camping
3.Kahy Pilař8667502--Kčt AšCzech Republic M50 M50 MM Overnight stay in own caravan/tent without power
4.Finstrlova Kristyna8660429--SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic W14 W14 WS No camping
5.Finstrlova Julie8660424--SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic W16 W16 WS No camping
6.Finstrle Luděk8660402--SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic M21 M21 MM No camping

Denmark
1.Terkelsen Karl Kristian434050--OK GormDenmark M75 M75 ML
2.Folino Betty2065734--FIF HilleroedDenmark NA NA No thanks No camping
3.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149--Søllerød OKDenmark NA NA No thanks No camping
4.Rosenvinge Dorthe8040273--OK SNABDenmark W45 W45 WS Overnight stay in hall incl. mattress

Finland
1.Nakonechnaya Maria--FIN-HiisirastiFinland W21 W21 WXS No camping
2.Sani Mikko8680049--Hollolan Urheilijat -46Finland M65 M65 ML No camping
3.Sani Tuula8670551--Hollolan Urheilijat -46Finland W60 W60 WM No camping
4.Kymäläinen Jari8411204--Tampereen PyrintoFinland M55 M55 ML No camping
5.Kymäläinen Maritta8430807--Tampereen PyrintoFinland W55 W55 WM No camping
6.Lind Sune--IK FalkenFinland M65 M65 MM No camping
7.Railimo Matti8012275--SOC HeinolaFinland M70 M70 ML No camping

France
1.Segondy Agnès8226466--Tout Azimut FameckFrance W50 W50 WS No camping
2.Vanel Elise8088035--Tout Azimut FameckFrance W21 W21 WM No camping
3.Lefrançois Gérard8469502--A C Beauchamp France M70 M70 MXL No camping
4.Pellin Bertrand1950206--A C Beauchamp France M55 M55 MM No camping
5.Collignon Elodie7009903--A C Beauchamp France W21 W21 MS No camping
6.Boelle Jean - Luc1064870--CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance M65 M65 ML No camping
7.Boelle Catherine1064865--CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance W60 W60 ML No camping
8.Champigny Laurent8081075--Team PACA France M45 M45 ML Overnight stay in own caravan/tent with power
9.Berrien Olivier8002035--Team PACA France M50 M50 MM Overnight stay in own caravan/tent with power
10.Baconnet Alexandre8002088--Team PACA France M18 M18 MM No camping
11.Fourment Louise8280307--Team PACA France W14 W14 140 No camping
12.Trévisan Robin1841487--Team PACA France M18 M18 ML No camping
13.Wojtkowski Mathis1831125--Team PACA France M16 M16 ML No camping
14.Besse Ellyn1840459--Team PACA France W16 W16 No thanks No camping
15.Boissier Eliott7009771--Team PACA France M14 M14 No thanks No camping
16.Champigny Olivier8002043--Team PACA France M16 M16 MM No camping
17.Chabanis Margot1842415--Team PACA France W14 W14 WXS No camping
18.Trévisan Gaël1840496--Team PACA France M14 M14 MM No camping
19.Wenzel Anton8426044--Team PACA France M14 M14 MM No camping
20.Berrien Louis1130331--Team PACA France M18 M18 MM No camping
21.Latil Sébastien1130346--Team PACA France M40 M40 No thanks Overnight stay in own caravan/tent with power
22.Boissier Anouk7137890--Team PACA France W18 W18 No thanks No camping
23.Latil Maïeul1130305--Team PACA France M14 M14 No thanks No camping
24.Champigny Hélène8002041--Team PACA France W20 W20 WS No camping
25.Duquesne Emma2127941--Team PACA France W16 W16 WS No camping
26.Boissier Nicolas7002048--Team PACA France M50 M50 No thanks Overnight stay in own caravan/tent with power
27.Barros Vallet Mathias8516176--Team PACA France M18 M18 No thanks No camping
28.Gaudion Lucie1841484--Team PACA France W14 W14 WS No camping
29.Vadrot Avril2037285--Team PACA France W14 W14 No thanks No camping
30.Berrien Isabelle8002031--Team PACA France W45 W45 WS No camping
31.Granier Delphine1841401--Team PACA France W16 W16 WS No camping

Germany
1.Krieger Thomas8051274--TSV KarlshorstGermany M45 M45 ML No camping
2.Cain Fidel5044--TSV KarlshorstGermany M14 M14 MS No camping
3.Flach Julius2130081--TSV KarlshorstGermany M14 M14 MS No camping
4.Spranger Lutz7670724--TSV KarlshorstGermany M45 M45 ML No camping
5.Treibmann Peter8090359--OK LeipzigGermany M60 M60 ML No camping
6.Treibmann Bettina8190661--OK LeipzigGermany W55 W55 WXS No camping
7.Fischer Mila8654361--OLV PotsdamGermany W14 W14 WS No camping
8.Fischer Yvonne6406--OLV PotsdamGermany W40 W40 WM No camping
9.Fischer Leander8654362--OLV PotsdamGermany M12 M12 150 No camping

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Yu Shin Ho8238238--Alexson Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China Open 4 Open 3 MM No camping
2.Chui Lai Kuen Candy8168168--Alexson Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China Open 4 Open 3 WXL No camping

Netherlands
1.Jasulaityte Lina8188775--OLifantNetherlands W50 W50 WS No camping

New Zealand
1.Cory-wright Guy8657464--Auckland Orienteering ClubNew Zealand M55 M55 MS No camping

Norway
1.Rosenlund Helge8002070--Varegg FleridrettNorway M50 M50 MM No camping
2.Rykkje Ronny--Varegg FleridrettNorway M50 M50 MS No camping
3.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964--Varegg FleridrettNorway M55 M55 ML No camping
4.Rosenlund Tage8002065--Varegg FleridrettNorway M18 M18 MM No camping
5.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002--Varegg FleridrettNorway M18 M18 MM No camping
6.Haugland Torill Kjenes7991968--Varegg FleridrettNorway W Easy NA WM No camping
7.Eikanger Frida Ingeborg1411634--IL GneistNorway W10 W10 150 No camping
8.Eikanger Bjarte1411632--IL GneistNorway M45 M45 ML No camping
9.Eikanger Hedda Erica8310912--IL GneistNorway W16 W16 WS No camping
10.Dimitrova Valentina9102937--IL GneistNorway W35 W35 WS No camping
11.Eikanger Kirill8310942--IL GneistNorway M12 M12 MXS No camping
12.Fredh Morten681897--Orienteringsklubben MossNorway M35 M35 ML No camping
13.Koren Hallvard902911--Orienteringsklubben MossNorway M55 M55 ML No camping
14.Fredh Linda681890--Orienteringsklubben MossNorway W40 W40 WXL No camping
15.Fjellbirkeland Hege2136725--IL GularNorway W55 W55 WL No camping
16.Schjelderup Öyvind8111601--Wing OKNorway M55 M55 MXL No camping
17.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105--Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway M50 M50 ML No camping
18.Karlsen Tore8221058--Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway M60 M60 MXL No camping
19.Meling May8633218--Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway W60 W60 MS No camping
20.Nilsen Jørgen8638408--Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway M50 M50 MXL No camping
21.Meling Brit Vivian8638367--Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway W45AS W50 WM No camping
22.Saetnan Knut Jostein--Fossum IFNorway NA NA M2XL No camping
23.Saetnan Birk F.--Fossum IFNorway NA NA MXL No camping

Portugal
1.Coelho Alexandra1968503--GD4CaminhosPortugal W50 W50 WL No camping
2.Oliveira Liliana1990620--GD4CaminhosPortugal W21AS W21 WL No camping
3.Oliveira Cidalio9000512--GD4CaminhosPortugal M45 M45 M2XL No camping
4.Dias Filipe733330--GD4CaminhosPortugal M21 M21 MM No camping

Spain
1.Mayol Clemente Pedro8307015--MURCIA-OSpain M60 M60 MXL No camping
2.Martínez Pineda John1201031--MURCIA-OSpain NA NA No thanks No camping
3.Mayol Viúdez Paula306249--MURCIA-OSpain NA NA No thanks No camping
4.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526--COMASpain NA NA No thanks No camping

Sweden
1.Eriksson Håkan625530--Orienteringsklubben Räven Sweden M55 M55 ML Overnight stay in own caravan/tent with power
2.Trofast Tobias645502--Tjällmo-Godegårds OKSweden NA NA No thanks No camping
3.Kaminsky Jens8231000--Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden M65 M65 ML Overnight stay in own caravan/tent with power
4.Persson Elias1061227--Helsingborgs SOKSweden M14 M14 MS No camping
5.Persson Malin24537--Helsingborgs SOKSweden Open 6 NA No thanks No camping
6.Persson Felicia8080318--Helsingborgs SOKSweden W14 W14 WXS No camping
7.Persson Mathias760417--Helsingborgs SOKSweden M40 M40 ML No camping
8.Eriksson Anders15658--IF HagenSweden NA NA No thanks No camping
9.Lundahl Evamarie15656--IF HagenSweden NA NA No thanks No camping
10.Akerman Mona229221--Valbo AIFSweden W60 W60 WM No camping
11.Karlsson Lars651105--Valbo AIFSweden M55 M55 ML No camping
12.Berlin Kristina18509--Karlskrona SOKSweden W45 W45 WL No camping
13.Berlin Agnes449545--Karlskrona SOKSweden W16 W16 WL No camping
14.Berlin Henrik690423--OK OrionSweden M50 M50 MXL Overnight stay in own caravan/tent with power
15.Dalheimer Matthias Kalle8270570--IK Vikings OKSweden M50 M50 M2XL No camping
16.Nilsson Håkan7471112--Malmö OKSweden M70 M70 ML No camping

Switzerland
1.Minotti Olivier8300760--Swiss O ToursSwitzerland M60 M60 MM No camping
2.Michel Margrit8445158--Swiss O ToursSwitzerland W65 W65 WM No camping
3.Nussbaum Urs8492111--Swiss O ToursSwitzerland W65 W65 WM No camping
4.Cuche Denis8002101--Swiss O ToursSwitzerland M65 M65 MM No camping
5.Wehrli Joli8636804--Swiss O ToursSwitzerland W55 W55 WS No camping
6.Hirt Chris8444800--Swiss O ToursSwitzerland M75 M75 MXL No camping
7.Zehnder-Gilgen Eva8625611--Swiss O ToursSwitzerland W45AS W50 WM No camping
8.Nussbaum Marietta8089818--Swiss O ToursSwitzerland M65 M65 MM No camping
9.Hutzli Martin8281132--Swiss O ToursSwitzerland M85 M85 MM No camping
10.Hellmüller Isabelle8151262--OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland W55 W55 WS No camping
11.Hellmüller Jürg8150760--OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland M60 M60 MM Overnight stay in own caravan/tent with power
12.Hellmüller Sven1600470--OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland M21 M21 ML No camping
13.Rutz Susi8636825--OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerland W55 W55 MM No camping
14.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187--OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerland M60 M60 ML Overnight stay in own caravan/tent without power
15.Oesch Beat8160947--OLG Bern Conscious DanceSwitzerland M70 M70 MM No camping
16.Schärer Claudia8086039--OLG PfäffikonSwitzerland W45 W45 WS No camping
17.Nagel Siegfried8653147--OLG MurtenSwitzerland M50 M50 ML Overnight stay in own caravan/tent with power
18.Graf Heidi8640231--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland W50 W50 WM No camping
19.Hubmann Jörg8638720--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland M55 M55 MM No camping
20.Rothweiler Kurt8641999--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland M70 M70 MXL No camping
21.Stark David8362011--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland M21 M21 MS No camping
22.Gasser Sina8646160--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland W14 W14 WXS No camping
23.Hubmann Fränzi1111981--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland W45 W45 WM No camping
24.Koster Martin8655261--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland M55 M55 MXL No camping
25.Schoch Peter8641982--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland M60 M60 ML No camping
26.Derungs Julia1406116--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland W21B W21 WS No camping
27.Graf Ueli8644804--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland M50 M50 ML No camping
28.Imhof Michael8210497--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland M21 M21 MM No camping
29.Sauter Othmar8644802--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland M85 M85 ML No camping
30.Koster Katja8044351--Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland W45AS W45 WXL No camping
31.von Arx Philipp8250692--OL Regio OltenSwitzerland M21 M21 MM No camping
32.Marclay Blaise8027967--CA RoséSwitzerland M50 M50 ML No camping
33.Thys Marclay Renate8121970--CA RoséSwitzerland W50 W50 WS No camping

Ukraine
1.Bozhko Tetyana1000412--O-club, KyivUkraine W60 W60 MS No camping
2.Bozhko Mykola9200170--O-club, KyivUkraine M70 M70 MXL No camping

United Kingdom
1.Payne Andy7300097--Deeside O.C.United Kingdom M65 M65 MXL No camping
2.Payne Jean8011191--Deeside O.C.United Kingdom W65 W65 M2XL No camping
3.Hickling Robert8003114--Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited Kingdom NA NA No thanks No camping
4.Rollins Thomas8230407--Southern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom M14 M14 MS No camping
5.Rollins Sarah8140776--Southern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom W21 W21 WM No camping
6.Wetherill Dil8210864--West Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom M55 M55 ML Overnight stay in own caravan/tent with power
7.Wetherill Judith8130564--West Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom W55AS W55 WL No camping
8.Wetherill Alex8280103--West Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom M18 M18 MM No camping
9.Capper Louise8250660--Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom W60 W60 WM No camping
10.Capper Graham8270258--Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom M60 M60 ML No camping
11.Mills-hicks Tina9064010--Guildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom W16 W16 WS No camping
12.Mills-hicks Luke9134500--Guildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom M14 M14 MS No camping
13.Mills-hicks Ellie9066719--Guildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom W16 W16 WS No camping
14.Garnett William8170804--South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom M16 M16 MM No camping
15.Crawshaw Sam8420888--South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom M16 M16 MM No camping
16.Garnett James8170668--South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom M50 M50 MXL Overnight stay in tent set up for 4 people with own gear. Without power
17.Lewsley Stella33948--BorderLinersUnited Kingdom W65 W65 WM No camping
18.Lewsley Andy7300088--BorderLinersUnited Kingdom M65 M65 MM No camping
19.Carter Eunice8180264--All Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom W55 W55 WXS No camping
20.Ferguson Paul8657495--LUNEUnited Kingdom M65 M65 MM Overnight stay in own caravan/tent with power
21.Ferguson Glenys8641889--LUNEUnited Kingdom W70 W70 WS No camping
22.Cross Jon8630841--Forth Valley OrienteersUnited Kingdom M50 M50 MXL No camping
23.Shankland Marie Claire8630883--Forth Valley OrienteersUnited Kingdom W50 W50 WM No camping