Copa Máximus de Reyes Magos (Maximus Magic Kings O-Cup)->Entries by countries (number of entries: 109)
1. | Chamorro García Abel | 2104739 | M-21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
2. | Herrero Pablo | 2025578 | M-21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
3. | Chamorro Garcia Xoel | 8662223 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
2 días |
4. | Piñeiro Fraga Brais | 7209444 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
2 días |
5. | Prada San Martín Raul | 8307055 | M-35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
6. | Vega Mora Iria | 1391543 | F-14 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
7. | Redondo Cogolludo Andrea | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
1 día |
8. | Sebastián Pérez Víctor | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
9. | López Coral | 2010837 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2 días |
10. | Belinchon De La Rosa Helena | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
11. | Jimenez Urmeneta Daniel | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
12. | Larriba De La Rubia Emilio | 2024274 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
Czech Republic |
1. | Svadlena Pavel | 8007502 | M-45 | K.O.B. Chocen | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
Russia |
1. | Bayburin Rais | 8100158 | M-55 | Ufa-united | Russia | |
- |
2. | Bayburina Dilya | 8140959 | F-55 | Ufa-united | Russia | |
- |
Spain |
1. | Martínez Ruiz José Manuel | 8655050 | M-ELITE | ADOL | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Ramos Román Jose Angel | 8655048 | M-45 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Ramos Serrano Isabel | 8008953 | F-14 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Serrano Rico Isabel | 8655047 | F-45 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Pedrero Hartillo Carmen | 8668548 | F-45 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Martin Iglesias Mª Jose | 8250912 | M-21 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
7. | Rol Rúa Juan Carlos | 7003167 | M-ELITE | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 7207688 | M-ELITE | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | M-45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
10. | Wirén Mikael | 8654400 | M-55 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
11. | Prieto Del Campo Maria | 9180698 | F-ELITE | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
12. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 8130369 | F-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
13. | Cuesta García Carolina | 8662015 | F-45 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
14. | Otero Cristina | 80661455 | F-ELITE | SURCO-CLUB | Spain | YES |
- |
15. | Hernández Fernández Antonio | 1933232 | M-ELITE | Frontela-O | Spain | YES |
- |
16. | Calvo Segovia Nuria | 1399916 | F-35 | Frontela-O | Spain | YES |
- |
17. | García-catalán Simón Ramón | 8627770 | M-ELITE | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
- |
18. | Minguez Viñambres Alberto | 8258255 | M-ELITE | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
- |
19. | Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro | 881188 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
20. | Cabeza Garcia Miguel | 8665069 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
21. | López Rodríguez Miguel | 2128237 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
- |
22. | Perez Riofrio Ana Belen | 8197411 | F-21 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
- |
23. | Saoner Arevalo Silvia | 2010753 | F-45 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
- |
24. | Barrera Carmen | 403274 | F-45 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
25. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
26. | Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas | 7979800 | M-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
27. | Cabeza Sánchez Carlos | 7212118 | M-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
28. | Tamargo Fernández Manuel | 7200223 | M-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
29. | Fernández Suárez Luz | 7904470 | F-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
30. | Vega Artime Isabel | 7200193 | F-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
31. | Piatek Jakub | 2043547 | M-21 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
32. | Saz Segovia Pablo | 8225555 | M-ELITE | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
33. | Amores Fuste Julian | 2024346 | M-ELITE | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
34. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 2043560 | M-45 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
35. | Saz Segovia Sara | 8665059 | F-ELITE | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
36. | Arroyo Susana | 7207522 | F-35 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
37. | Ureña Concepción | 352171 | F-45 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
38. | Fustes Jose | 2057634 | M-21 | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
- |
39. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | 8008943 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
40. | Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz | 2101284 | F-16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
41. | Osinaga Osinaga Malen | 2066390 | F-16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
42. | Osinaga Osinaga Ane | 2120289 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
43. | Sena Lozano Ana | 7005108 | F-21 | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |
- |
44. | Valverde Viu Jaime | 2082774 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
- |
45. | Valverde Martin Pablo | 4628697 | OPEN AMARILLO | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
- |
46. | Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos | 8221756 | M-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
47. | garrido hens eva | 8661777 | F-ELITE | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
48. | Peñalvo Octavio Hugo | 349475 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
49. | Peñalvo Octavio Ivan | 248391 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
50. | González Ballesteros José Antonio | 2010975 | M-45 | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
- |
51. | Fernandez Liria Cristobal | 1401518 | M-35 | COTA | Spain | YES |
- |
52. | Mahou García Luis | 439115 | M-45 | COTA | Spain | YES |
- |
53. | Herrero Jimenez Sergio | 2025578 | M-35 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
- |
54. | Báscones Huertas José Luis | 8651389 | M-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
- |
55. | Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel | 8656848 | M-ELITE | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
56. | San Román Jimenez Alvaro | 427460 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
57. | Sanchez Sanchez Jesus | 8005544 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
58. | Ferra Juan | 8661775 | M-55 | Lorca-o | Spain | YES |
- |
59. | Murcia Amor | 8665038 | F-55 | Lorca-o | Spain | YES |
- |
60. | Arranz Muñoz Rafael | 2010732 | M-ELITE | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
61. | Alvarez Berruezo Miguel | 8280188 | M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
- |
62. | Castañares Sanchez Desiderio | 8000194 | M-55 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
- |
63. | Peñarando Galvan Toni | 8075708 | M-55 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
- |
64. | Fernández Galdo Dolores | 2054705 | F-ELITE | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
65. | Langa Blanco Pablo | 7003241 | M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | |
- |
66. | Martínez Porteros Francisco | 2800861 | M-55 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
- |
67. | Benito Martín Raquel | 2125473 | F-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
- |
68. | Galve Roperh Natalia | 2120309 | F-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
- |
69. | Funes Consuelo Remedios | 2111345 | F-45 | Alhama COYM | Spain | |
- |
70. | Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro | 8665016 | M-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
- |
71. | Hernandez Torres Pilar | 1411667 | F-21 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
- |
72. | Silveira Puertas Rosa | 8030972 | F-45 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
- |
73. | Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio | 7200552 | M-35 | IBERIA | Spain | |
- |
74. | Rubio Hernandez Ignacio | 1521977 | M-35 | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
- |
75. | Alonso Regidor Pablo | 9434434 | M-35 | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
- |
76. | Llop Calvo Carolina | 9414414 | F-ELITE | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
- |
77. | Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel | 8655222 | M-ELITE | VIGOrienta | Spain | |
- |
78. | Perez Herrero Manuel | 225594 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
- |
79. | Maroto Martín Santiago | 256112 | M-16 | Maximus | Spain | YES |
2 días |
80. | Yuste Andrinal Alvaro | 4657077 | OPEN NARANJA | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | YES |
- |
Switzerland |
1. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M-35 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
United Kingdom |
1. | Nixon Mark | 501093 | M-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
2. | Bunn David | 8150152 | M-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
3. | Carcas Alex | 8200198 | M-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
4. | Fellbaum Matthew | 1421525 | M-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
5. | Ivandjikov Boyan | 8652503 | M-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
6. | Narbett Eddie | 8204031 | M-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
7. | Pedley Alasdair | 8150899 | M-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
8. | Laraia Thomas | 8011200 | M-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
9. | Spencer Daniel | 8170400 | M-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
10. | Ockenden Helen | 8970130 | F-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
11. | Campbell Eilidh | 8311164 | F-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
12. | Wilson Emma | 8250699 | F-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
13. | King Laura | 8220047 | F-ELITE | Edinburgh University OC | United Kingdom | |
- |