v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP 2020 MŽ16-21->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 63)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Slovenia
1.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen Nea2052183Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Tušar Teja2069843Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bogataj Mark2077611M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
15.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
16.Kmetec Tanja7555005Ž21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
17.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
18.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
19.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
20.Cokan Jan2113837M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Kölner Anže2069806M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Blaž Matic9101667M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Gavrilov Igor8681449M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Zupan Gregor7210497M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Kölner Blaž8280028M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Stojan Petra2069834Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Zupan Romana1425101Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
43.Hribar Timotej406722M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
44.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž20OK BrežiceSlovenia
45.Hribar Andraz887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
46.Jevševar Bojan2077852M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
47.Hribar Anica2077785Ž21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
48.Hernec Rok2052382M16OK TivoliSlovenia
49.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
50.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia
51.Kunc Gregor7204990M20OK TivoliSlovenia
52.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
53.Kunc Robert2073100M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
54.Borštnik Aleš406885M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
55.Foški Oskar435134M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
56.Šalamun Ana889729Ž20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
57.Petrovič Dušan1566506M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
58.Škarabot Miha7841967M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
59.Osterman Eneja232448Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
60.Foški Valter1398948M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
61.Foški Mojca7131068Ž21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
62.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
63.Kupnik Tomaž887795M21BOrientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSlovenia