v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orange O-Cup, Stage 2- sprint (DP)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 137)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Marot BlažM21Individuals/No club
2.Reshetniak Elizaveta1005598W21Individuals/No club
3.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
4.Blejec MajaW35Individuals/No club
5.Rupar JakobOPENIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Dobnik Günther8181155M60OLC Union ViktringAustria
2.Maget Brigitte8111211W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
3.Pregartner Georg8117111M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
4.Gotthardt Sigrun630317W45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
5.Polster Monika230509W45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
6.Gotthardt Christian8363071M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
7.Scherr Bruno8121117M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
8.Polster Josef8010762M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
9.Zirnig Alexander8447448M35HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
10.Matti Jonathan1202303KIDSHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
11.Matti David1202303OPENHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
12.Lieber Bernhard9830611OPENHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
13.Matti Kate1110888OPENHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
14.Proske Herwig8055077M50OC FürstenfeldAustria
15.Germ Wolfgang46242M50Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES

Slovenia
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Kmetec Tanja7555005W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Gaber Raj Tejo8277076M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Andrejc Lenart8277077M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Mezga Frida8277079W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Raj Lili Ivana8654092W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Raj Ema Pika8654107W16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Andrejc David8277083M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Raj Gregor8654106M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Raj Nastja8277078W35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Balažič Petja8277080W35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Mezga Tanja8277081W45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Dudic Marko8277084M50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Gaber Raj Nino8277082KIDSOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Raj Ida Antonija8654098KIDSOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Markovič Inga8277075KIDSOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
19.Šuc Tin438998M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Jarc Val2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Kremžar Katarina2113838W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Šuc Teja2070920W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Kurinčič Jerca2069797W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Jeraj Mija2069813W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Jarc Ajda2034095W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Jeraj Ajda2113834W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Kremžar Florijan2103910M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Cokan Jan2113837M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Malus Ožbej1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Malus Vita1425116W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Kölner Brina2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Pust Karin2069847W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Korenjak Miha2113844M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Blaž Matic9101667M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Lampe Ajda2300251W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Ravnikar Nika1425106W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Pust Tomaž8200080M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Jarc Andrej2070917M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Močnik Tina2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Malus Marta1425113W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
60.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Cerar OskarKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Jarc Neža235870KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Zupan Lara1425103OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
66.Bizjak Julija2148496W10OK AzimutSlovenia
67.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
68.Bizjak Beno2148495M12OK AzimutSlovenia
69.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSlovenia
70.Žižek Zarja2132999W12OK AzimutSlovenia
71.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia
72.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
73.Sedej David1100102M16OK AzimutSlovenia
74.Eržen Nea2052183W16OK AzimutSlovenia
75.Gnezda Neža2142764W16OK AzimutSlovenia
76.Močnik Jana442805W16OK AzimutSlovenia
77.Majdič Špela442834W16OK AzimutSlovenia
78.Obid Neža2107054W16OK AzimutSlovenia
79.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
80.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21OK AzimutSlovenia
81.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21OK AzimutSlovenia
82.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
83.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
84.Sedej Katarina406859W35OK AzimutSlovenia
85.Poljanšek MarjancaW45OK AzimutSlovenia
86.Žižek Saša2141141W45OK AzimutSlovenia
87.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M50OK AzimutSlovenia
88.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
89.Sedej Žiga406860KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
90.Foški Oskar435134M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
91.Šalamun Ana1411623W21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
92.Foški Brina1401548W21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
93.Foški Mojca7131068W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
94.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
95.Jerše Damjana7441139W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
96.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
97.Foški Valter1398948M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
98.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
99.Cankar Uroš8072561M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
100.Draksler Matjaž520502M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
101.Draksler AljaW21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
102.Eržen Boris520504M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
103.Eržen Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
104.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
105.Jevševar Bojan2077852M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
106.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21OK BrežiceSlovenia
107.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
108.Ferenc Martin2088832M12OK TivoliSlovenia
109.Kunc Mojca2073099W16OK TivoliSlovenia
110.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia
111.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia
112.Ferenc Ales435642M50OK TivoliSlovenia
113.Kunc Robert2073100M50OK TivoliSlovenia
114.Leskovšek Gregor422525OPENOK TivoliSlovenia
115.Bončina Igor2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
116.Bončina Vianez422512KIDSOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia