v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
POKAL POREZNA 2009->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 79)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Slovenia
1.Mlakar Matevž206428MW10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kacin Davor406711M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Grah Blaž406782M18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Golob Mrak Tibor406716M18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Knap Franc406853M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kovačič Blaž435616M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Močnik Rok406840M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Boncina Igor422512M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Močnik Nejc406839M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Vodopivec Samo406719M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Sušnik Rok435614M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Kacin Vojko406709M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Mlakar Marko406728M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Kenda Klemen887795M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Montero Jaime409121M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Groff Tomaž406715M35OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Mazej Uroš899001M35OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Lapajne Janko406850M50OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Knap Črtomir406852M50OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Poljanšek Katjuša406724W12OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Miklavčič Tina253339W21AOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Tomažin Urša406713W21AOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Poljanšek Marjanca406854W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
25.Prosen Maja435611W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
26.Zaman Groff Maja406843W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
27.Mazej Branka406842W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Golob Mrak Diana406789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
29.Poljanšek Nika422530BEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia
30.Mazej Zala406841BEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia
31.Zupan Peter349769MW10OK PolarisSlovenia
32.Škarabot Matej406774MW10OK PolarisSlovenia
33.Petrovič Gašper406801MW10OK PolarisSlovenia
34.Petrovič Blaž406862M14OK PolarisSlovenia
35.Mikložič Primož235882M21AOK PolarisSlovenia
36.Cukjati Tobija970000M21AOK PolarisSlovenia
37.Zupan Aleš406804M21BOK PolarisSlovenia
38.Studen Andrej435648M21EOK PolarisSlovenia
39.Petrovič Dušan406891M35OK PolarisSlovenia
40.Škarabot Miha406888M35OK PolarisSlovenia
41.Anderluh Gregor305954M35OK PolarisSlovenia
42.Zupan Polona406805W21BOK PolarisSlovenia
43.Studen Anja406817BEGINNERSOK PolarisSlovenia
44.Zupan Neža253343BEGINNERSOK PolarisSlovenia
45.Škarabot Anja253346BEGINNERSOK PolarisSlovenia
46.Borstnik Andrej887797M18OK TivoliSlovenia
47.Orešnik Marko422540M18OK TivoliSlovenia
48.Borštnik Aleš406885M45OK TivoliSlovenia
49.Orešnik Eva406798W14OK TivoliSlovenia
50.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W21AOK TivoliSlovenia
51.Slapnik Anžur Jerneja235868MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Kristan Anže423998M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Bremšak Matic235881M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Smolej Nejc232462M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Verbovšek Klemen423999M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Zorman Jernej349778M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Zmrzlikar Jure554000M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Kristan Martin406745M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Bremšak Katarina235867W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
60.Flerin Mojca253335W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Pogačar Marjeta406880W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Drevenšek Suzana422501W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Bogovič Vid232438M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
64.Hauptman Matej49712M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
65.Hribar Andraz308919M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
66.Blaževič Ines406722W18OK BrežiceSlovenia
67.Gregl Sara406737W18OK BrežiceSlovenia
68.Dremel Zarja235892MW10OK TrzinSlovenia
69.Špendl Martin349774M12OK TrzinSlovenia
70.Hrovat Maj235893M12OK TrzinSlovenia
71.Špendl Filip Jakob349775M12OK TrzinSlovenia
72.Dremel BojanM21BOK TrzinSlovenia
73.Jerman Lara422513W14OK TrzinSlovenia
74.Dremel Ula406795W16OK TrzinSlovenia
75.Špendl Katja349779W21BOK TrzinSlovenia
76.Keresteš Mateja406794W35OK TrzinSlovenia
77.Sladič Roman232452M45OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
78.Štrakl Matjaž232454M45OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
79.Blažič Mojca253345W21BOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia