v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orientacija z gorskimi kolesi SOL Domžale->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 61)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Soklič FranciM21Individuals/No club
2.Marot BlažM21Individuals/No club
3.Šket LukaOpenIndividuals/No club
4.Šavs MitjaOpenIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Dravetz Walter8230954M45OLC GrazAustria
2.Koffler Georg 8003515M21Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
3.Reiner Marina 8003511Ž21Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
4.Reiner Walter 8003501M60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
5.Walther Louis8091402M14Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
6.Walther Amelie8230307Ž14Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
7.Walther Katja8042123Ž21Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria

Slovenia
1.Andrejc AljošaM10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Andrejc LenartM10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Gaber Raj TejoM10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Miheljak TevžM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Lenart VidjanM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Miheljak AndražM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Svetec StašM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Andrejc MišaŽ14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Raj Ema Pika8277080Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Raj Lili Ivana8277077Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Mezga Frida8277084Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Raj Gregor8277079M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Miheljak Blaž422509M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Andrejc David232473M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Dudic Marko8277075M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Andrejc ŽigaM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Andrejc Gregor235873M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Visinski Andrejc MajaŽ21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Raj Nastja8277076Ž21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
20.Šoster KatkaŽ21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
21.Balažič Petja8277081Ž21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
22.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
23.Mezga Tanja8277083Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
24.Raj Ida Antonija8277078Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
25.Markovič Inga8277082Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
26.Vodovnik Mirko235880M60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
27.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
28.Bauman Boris8270366M21Mariborski OKSlovenia
29.Allwinger Herwig8430100M45Mariborski OKSlovenia
30.Cankar Uroš980588M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
31.Šalamun Miro1411624M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
32.Petrovič Dušan1566506M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
33.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
34.Šalamun Ana1411623Ž21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
35.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
36.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
37.Šuc Enej2113839M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Malus Drejc1425112M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Šuc Timotej2113841M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Malus Franc1425117M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Pust Tomaž8200080M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Šuc Teja2070920Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Šuc Tin438998DružinskaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia