v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP sprint štafete->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 117)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Ime štafete Predaja
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr8654115MŽ 21Individuals/No club 1

Slovenia
1.Raj Lili Ivana8277076MŽ 12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG1 1
2.Andrejc Aljoša2112858MŽ 12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG2 1
3.Miheljak Andraž8277081MŽ 12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG1 3
4.Lenart Vilina2102047MŽ 12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG2 3
5.Andrejc Miša8277079MŽ 12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG1 2
6.Košak Lana2102035MŽ 12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG2 2
7.Svetec Staš8277078MŽ 17OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG4 3
8.Raj Ema Pika8277084MŽ 17OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG4 2
9.Valič Ištvan8277080MŽ 17OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia 1
10.Miheljak Tevž8277082MŽ 17OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG4 1
11.Valič Ivana8277083MŽ 17OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia 2
12.Andrejc Klemen8031296MŽ 21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG7 1
13.Raj Nastja8031292MŽ 21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG6 2
14.Pirnat Tomaž8277075MŽ 21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG6 3
15.Andrejc Gregor8632307MŽ 21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG7 3
16.Kordiš Miheljak Urška8031294MŽ 21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG8 2
17.Visinski Andrejc Maja8031291MŽ 21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG7 2
18.Balažič Petja8031295MŽ 21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG6 1
19.Pritržnik Tomaž8031293MŽ 21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG8 3
20.Cokan SamoMŽ 21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia OKSG8 1
21.Fras Tina2102039RekreativnaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia 1
22.Raj Ida Antonija2102036ZačetniškaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia 2
23.Rožič Luka2112855ZačetniškaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia 3
24.Janšek Vodovnik Gal2102037ZačetniškaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia 1
25.Gaber Raj NinoZačetniškaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia 1
26.Markovič Inga2102033ZačetniškaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia 1
27.Kölner Anže2069806MŽ 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 1 1
28.Jarc Ajda2034095MŽ 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 1 2
29.Šuc Enej2113839MŽ 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 1 3
30.Kremžar Katarina2113838MŽ 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 2 2
31.Jarc Val2069801MŽ 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 2 1
32.Šuc Teja2070920MŽ 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 2 3
33.Kölner Brina8654106MŽ 17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 3 2
34.Seljak Luka8011033MŽ 17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 3 3
35.Zupan Tilen8654095MŽ 17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 4 3
36.Seljak Jaka8654101MŽ 17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 4 1
37.Turk Nejc8654108MŽ 17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 3 1
38.Kremžar Florijan8654091MŽ 17Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 4 2
39.Pogačar Ana Pia8632327MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 7 2
40.Gombač Šuc Elena8035510MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 10 3
41.Šuc Timotej8632335MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 6 3
42.Jezeršek Polona8632331MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 6 2
43.Močnik Tina8632324MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 8 2
44.Seljak Borut9999940MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 10 1
45.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 9 3
46.Stojan Petra8031278MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 10 2
47.Kavčič Jure8031288MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 6 1
48.Lampe Ajda8031290MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 11 2
49.Jarc Andrej8632325MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 8 3
50.Kölner Blaž8280028MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 5 3
51.Ravnikar Nika8632315MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 8 1
52.Blaž Matic9101667MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 5 1
53.Koštejn Vít8657100MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 11 1
54.Ravnikar Monika9002007MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 9 1
55.Hacin Kölner Irena8632328MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 9 2
56.Babič Katja8632332MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 5 2
57.Pust Tomaž8031279MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 7 3
58.Kremžar Tomaž8654109MŽ 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia Orange 7 1
59.Eržen Boris8031286MŽ 21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK 3
60.Sladič Roman8654114MŽ 21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK 1
61.Cankar Uroš8632334MŽ 21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK + OKSK 1
62.Plavčak Ana8031285MŽ 21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia ŠOK 2
63.Novak Nejc2142771MŽ 12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA4 3
64.Bizjak Julija2148496MŽ 12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA4 2
65.Bizjak Beno2148495MŽ 12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA3 1
66.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763MŽ 12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA4 1
67.Eržen Nika2107055MŽ 12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA3 3
68.Gantar Brina2114454MŽ 12OK AzimutSlovenia OKA3 2
69.Bizjak Božo8654103MŽ 17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA5 1
70.Eržen Nea8654107MŽ 17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA2 2
71.Bogataj Rok8654104MŽ 17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA2 1
72.Leban Manja8654100MŽ 17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA5 3
73.Močnik Jana8654098MŽ 17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA6 2
74.Gantar Borut8654102MŽ 17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA6 1
75.Gantar Primož8654105MŽ 17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA2 3
76.Obid Neža8654099MŽ 17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA5 2
77.Gnezda Neža8654097MŽ 17OK AzimutSlovenia OKA6 3
78.Majdič Špela8654094MŽ 17OK AzimutSlovenia 1
79.Hvala Gregor8632330MŽ 21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA1 3
80.Istenič Maja8632329MŽ 21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA7 2
81.Ravnikar Žan8632316MŽ 21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA1 1
82.Jeram Nuša8632314MŽ 21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA1 2
83.Gantar Kristjan8632313MŽ 21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA7 1
84.Poljanšek Nika8092000MŽ 21OK AzimutSlovenia OKA7 3
85.Bončina Igor8632310MŽ 21Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia ŠOK+OKSK 3
86.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 8632326MŽ 21Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia ŠOK+OKSK 2
87.Bončina Vianez422512ZačetniškaOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia 1
88.Foški Valter8632309MŽ 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL1 3
89.Škarabot Miha8632322MŽ 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL2 3
90.Foški Brina8632312MŽ 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL1 2
91.Rebolj Aljoša8632308MŽ 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL1 1
92.Petrovič Dušan8632323MŽ 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL2 1
93.Foški Mojca8632311MŽ 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL2 2
94.Škarabot Alenka445705MŽ 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL3 2
95.Smole Dušan232445MŽ 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL3 1
96.Vodlan DarjaMŽ 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia POL3 3
97.Jevševar Jedert8632318MŽ 21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKB1 2
98.Jevševar Bojan8632319MŽ 21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKB2 3
99.Hribar Anica8632321MŽ 21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKB2 2
100.Jevševar Martin8632317MŽ 21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKB1 1
101.Hribar Timotej8031287MŽ 21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKB2 1
102.Hribar Andraž8031289MŽ 21OK BrežiceSlovenia OKB1 3
103.Ferenc Martin8654093MŽ 17OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 2 1
104.Kunc Mojca8654096MŽ 17OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 2 2
105.Ferenc Tinka8654092MŽ 17OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 2 3
106.Ferenc Ales8654113MŽ 21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 4 1
107.Borštnik Aleš8031284MŽ 21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 1 1
108.Kunc Gregor8031282MŽ 21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 3 3
109.Kunc Robert8031280MŽ 21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 1 3
110.Blejec Maja8654110MŽ 21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 4 2
111.Ferenc Julija8654112MŽ 21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 3 2
112.Slabe Žiga8654111MŽ 21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 4 3
113.Pribaković Borštnik Ana8031283MŽ 21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 1 2
114.Kunc Matevž8031281MŽ 21OK TivoliSlovenia Tivoli 3 1
115.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301MŽ 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia MIX 2

Turkey
1.Bostan Ibrahim8656661MŽ 21İstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey Orange 11 3