1. | Mitrovic Nenad | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Djokovic Milos | | M21B | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Stosic Igor | 233236 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Huttunen Matti | 661010 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
Belarus |
1. | Tambasau Yury | 888512 | M21E | OK Eridan | Belarus | |
Belgium |
1. | Bloemen Tristan | 941223 | M21E | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
2. | Cloostermans Luc | 611212 | M50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
3. | Taffeiren Martine | 602403 | W50 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Krastev Pavel | 2013447 | M14 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
2. | Ivanov Tsvetan | 2013421 | M16 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
3. | Penchev Martin | 1006077 | M16 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
4. | Petrov Mitko | 412983 | M16 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
5. | Nickolov Tsany | 2008598 | M35 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
6. | Kasev Milen | 412973 | M35 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
7. | Nikolova Alexandra | 2008595 | W18 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
8. | Nikolova Yana | 2008593 | W20 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
9. | Krasteva Milena | 412945 | W35 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
10. | Nikolova Lidia | 2013415 | W40 | Bulgarian O Federation | Bulgaria | |
11. | Dalakov Georgi | 9988111 | M35 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
12. | Dalakova Marina | 1007811 | W40 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
13. | Mihaylov Stefan | 2013472 | M20 | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
14. | Mihaylov Balgovest | 2013479 | OPEN GREEN | Bacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo | Bulgaria | |
15. | Dzhuliev Mladen | 502541 | M35 | DJOULI STYLE BG | Bulgaria | |
16. | Dzhulieva Martina | 1302713 | W20 | DJOULI STYLE BG | Bulgaria | |
17. | Ivanov Alexander | 9999222 | M14 | Begun | Bulgaria | |
18. | Ivanov Ivaylo | 9996666 | M21E | Begun | Bulgaria | |
19. | Todorov Tzvetan | 9966666 | M21E | Begun | Bulgaria | |
20. | Georgieva Antoniya | 2013408 | W18 | Begun | Bulgaria | |
Canada |
1. | Kerr Alex | 555565 | M70 | Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club | Canada | |
Czech Republic |
1. | Hirs Otakar | 416029 | M16 | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | |
2. | Hruška Jakub | 1591995 | M18 | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | |
3. | Kazda Adam | 232343 | M21E | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | |
4. | Zhanal Jan | 1111187 | M21E | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | |
5. | Drabek Jan | 49690 | M21E | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | |
6. | Firesova Marketa | 897355 | W16 | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | |
7. | Nedbalkova Hana | 2042513 | W16 | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | |
8. | Koporová Lenka | 53721 | W16 | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | |
9. | Hruskova Barbora | 1668661 | W21E | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | |
10. | Hruskova Lenka | 49398 | W40 | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | |
Finland |
1. | Temyakova Nina | 1666661 | W21E | Paimion Rasti | Finland | |
France |
1. | Niggli Jurg | 1720822 | M45 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | |
2. | Niggli Alina | 1030822 | W12 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | |
3. | Niggli Natalja | 880011 | W14 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | |
4. | Niggli Daria | 1390000 | W35 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | |
5. | Compere Laurent | 1007510 | M21B | Orientation caennaise | France | |
6. | Deslandes Gilles | 31768 | M55 | Orientation caennaise | France | |
Germany |
1. | Hase Michael | 2269 | M45 | Treptower SV 1949 Berlin | Germany | |
Hungary |
1. | Jenes Soma | 1272727 | M20 | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
2. | Miavecz Balázs | 505244 | M20 | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
3. | Gergely Bugár | 7600258 | M21E | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
4. | Györgyi Ábel | 1000060 | M21E | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
5. | Mets Marton | 502915 | M21E | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
6. | Kisvölcsey Ákos | 1211212 | M21E | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
7. | Zsigmond Száva | 9900000 | W21E | MOM Budapest | Hungary | |
Latvia |
1. | Ķēpulis Artis | 1009296 | M21A | saldus | Latvia | |
2. | Rešķis Andis | 1009293 | M21A | saldus | Latvia | |
3. | Rešķis Gatis | 1009294 | M21B | saldus | Latvia | |
4. | Reskis Atis | 1009291 | M21E | saldus | Latvia | |
5. | Stolere Mara | 1009292 | W21B | saldus | Latvia | |
6. | Oficiere Sabīne | 1009295 | W21B | saldus | Latvia | |
Lithuania |
1. | Petrevicius Aras | 400387 | M21A | Apuokas Osk | Lithuania | |
2. | Ranonis Gediminas | 886221 | M21A | Apuokas Osk | Lithuania | |
3. | Litvinaite Loreta | 201220 | W21A | Apuokas Osk | Lithuania | |
4. | Petreviciene Aiste | 303033 | W21B | Apuokas Osk | Lithuania | |
5. | Krasuckis Rimantas | 303449 | M55 | Labirintas | Lithuania | |
6. | Subačius Giedrius | 2043871 | M70 | Labirintas | Lithuania | |
7. | Stanevičienė Rūta | 1394120 | W55 | Labirintas | Lithuania | |
8. | Krasuckienė Eglė | 500411 | W60 | Labirintas | Lithuania | |
9. | Žiliene Asta | 2043879 | W65 | Labirintas | Lithuania | |
10. | Navalinskas Tomas | 2043100 | M45 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | |
Macedonia |
1. | Jankoski Petar | | M12 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
2. | Miloseski Hristijan | | M14 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
3. | Koteski Mario | | M14 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
4. | Trajkoski Filip | | M16 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
5. | Risteski Bojan | | M16 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
6. | Boskoski Gavril | | M18 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
7. | Nedanoski Darko | | M20 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
8. | Popantoski Vlatko | | M20 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
9. | Corev Vlado'yo | | M20 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
10. | Baboski Georgi | | M21A | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
11. | Tumanoski Filip | | M21B | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
12. | Ivanoski Marko | | M21E | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
13. | Prodanoski Goran | | M21E | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
14. | Atanasoski Jane | | M21E | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
15. | Mircesi Martin | | M21E | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
16. | Mihailovska Eleonora | | W14 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
17. | Dimeska Simona | | W14 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
18. | Krzheska Stefanija | | W14 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
19. | Talimdzioska Sara | | W16 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
20. | Slavkoska Aleksandra | | W20 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
21. | Nastovska Ivanna | | W20 | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
22. | Bogeska Dafina | | W21E | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
23. | Ckripeska Milena | | W21E | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
24. | Ckripeska Meri | 2046103 | W21E | OC ZLATOVRV | Macedonia | |
Netherlands |
1. | Van de Riet Gerrit | 560716 | M55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Van de Riet Dunja | 670222 | W45 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
Norway |
1. | Isachsen Marit | | M12 | Asker Skiklubb | Norway | |
2. | Engen Knut | 308910 | M50 | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
3. | Sveen Jan | | M55 | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
4. | Sveen Anna Austad | 251117 | W12 | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
5. | Engen Linda | 417789 | W21A | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
6. | Austad Stine | 342072 | W21B | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
7. | Austad Anne-Grete | 344286 | W21B | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
8. | Engen Ida | 308911 | W50 | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
9. | Engen Daniel | 441287 | M10 | Raumar orientering | Norway | |
Portugal |
1. | Dias Manuel | 2035553 | M60 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | |
2. | Franco Paulo | 1302844 | M21E | Clube de Orientação do Centro (COC) | Portugal | |
3. | Betkova Stepanka | 2023820 | W21E | Ginásio Clube Figueirense (Ginásio) | Portugal | |
4. | Pires José | 234276 | M50 | Clube Português de Orientação e Corrida (CPOC) | Portugal | |
Romania |
1. | Minoiu Emi | 501491 | M16 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
2. | Blejdea Alexandru | 501496 | M20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
3. | Barkasz Daniel | 1300008 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
4. | Minoiu Emilian | 1300007 | M55 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
5. | Stamate Bianca | 1300013 | W14 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Anghel Andra | 1300010 | W20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
7. | Minoiu Veronica | 1300001 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
8. | Anghel Andra | 9000110 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
Russia |
1. | Chernykh Misha | 895753 | M12 | Orienta-Opal | Russia | |
2. | Chernykh Sergey | 1404992 | M50 | Orienta-Opal | Russia | |
3. | Chernykh Zoya | 727408 | W12 | Orienta-Opal | Russia | |
4. | Moiseeva Tanya | 2040814 | W14 | Orienta-Opal | Russia | |
5. | Sologubova Elena | 1301477 | W45 | Orienta-Opal | Russia | |
6. | Kot Vladimir | 1302426 | M21E | Mosmeridian | Russia | |
7. | Molotkova Margarita | 1301451 | W21E | Olimp | Russia | |
8. | Molotkova Nina | 1300429 | W55 | Olimp | Russia | |
9. | Temyakov Vladimir | 1444441 | M21E | Black Sea OK | Russia | |
Serbia |
1. | Marković Milovan | 233033 | M35 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
2. | Krstev Ognan | | M60 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
3. | Ljubisavljevic Tatjana | 2015226 | W21B | PU Maslacak | Serbia | YES |
4. | Terzic Jelena | | OPEN GREEN | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
5. | Vuković Relja | 223721 | M12 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
6. | Vjerg Ivan | 2051667 | M21A | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
7. | Radojčić Duško | | M21E | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
8. | Adamović Bratislav | 233377 | M35 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
9. | Žigić Goran | 223736 | M35 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
10. | Žagar Vujadin | 233100 | M40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
11. | Panić Petar | 223745 | M60 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
12. | Zagar Ana Marija | 233331 | W12 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
13. | Zagar Milica | 233332 | W12 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
14. | Zagar Tara | 233338 | W12 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
15. | Oljača Maja | 233299 | W21A | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
16. | Janković Jelica | 233154 | W21E | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
17. | Zivkovic Dragana | 233333 | W21E | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
18. | Rakić Svetlana | | W45 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
19. | Kutanjac Nada | | W55 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | |
20. | Rakic Jovan | 233043 | M14 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
21. | Dragojević Igor | | M16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
22. | Rakić Marko | | M20 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
23. | Pavlovic Rade | | M21A | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
24. | Dragojevic Nebojša | | M21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
25. | Stevanovic Filip | 2015214 | M21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
26. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
27. | Bukumirić Ivan | | M35 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
28. | Rakic Sasa | 206455 | M40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
29. | Radisavljevic Miodrag | 501497 | M60 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
30. | Smiljanic Andreja | | OPEN RED | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
31. | Veljkovic Marija | 1004192 | W21E | Policajac Josif Pancic | Serbia | |
32. | Nikolic Sasa | | M21B | ''CELIK'' Smederevo | Serbia | |
33. | Coric Zeljko | 2034133 | M21E | ''CELIK'' Smederevo | Serbia | |
34. | Ćosić Marija | 233181 | W21E | ''CELIK'' Smederevo | Serbia | |
35. | Vujasinović Stevan | | M21E | Nestin | Serbia | |
36. | Skoric Zoran | 428052 | M35 | Nestin | Serbia | |
37. | Avramovic Dejan | 233002 | M21E | Kosutnjak | Serbia | |
38. | Vukovic Igor | 1632011 | M21E | Kosutnjak | Serbia | |
39. | Radanovic Vladan | 435101 | M21E | Kosutnjak | Serbia | |
40. | Kostic Jovana | 435111 | W14 | Kosutnjak | Serbia | |
41. | Gajic Maja | 428073 | W16 | Kosutnjak | Serbia | |
42. | Vitas Marija | 435102 | W16 | Kosutnjak | Serbia | |
43. | Ilic Milica | 435104 | W20 | Kosutnjak | Serbia | |
44. | Tasic Zivota | 2041755 | M21A | DIF | Serbia | |
45. | Vukadinović Nenad | | M21A | DIF | Serbia | |
46. | Savović Dejan | | M35 | DIF | Serbia | |
47. | Vuletic Tamara | 233376 | W21A | DIF | Serbia | |
48. | Kozoderović Jelena | | W21E | DIF | Serbia | |
49. | Juhas Irina | 233232 | W35 | DIF | Serbia | |
50. | Maksimović Branko | | M21A | Rtanj | Serbia | |
51. | Maksimovic Blazo | 1642011 | M21E | Rtanj | Serbia | |
52. | Popovic Dejan | 1394091 | M21E | Rtanj | Serbia | |
53. | Maksimovic Nikola | 1003734 | M21E | Rtanj | Serbia | |
54. | Ivancević Ljubica | | W21B | Rtanj | Serbia | |
55. | Maksimovic Draga | 7999997 | W21E | Rtanj | Serbia | |
56. | Bojović Petar | 233130 | M21A | PSOK Rudar Geolog | Serbia | |
57. | Bojović Milena | 233118 | OPEN RED | PSOK Rudar Geolog | Serbia | |
58. | Roksandic Stevan | 428067 | M21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
59. | Veljovic Slobodan | 233334 | M21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
60. | Goljovic Rade | 233193 | M21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
61. | Zdravkovic Nada | | W21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
62. | Dokmanovic Dragana | 233387 | W21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
63. | Blagojevic Danilo | 233058 | M14 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
64. | Markovic Dusan | 233085 | M14 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
65. | Pejoski Ilija | 348530 | M14 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
66. | Stanojević Kosta | 428084 | M16 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
67. | Bilić Stefan | 430624 | M20 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
68. | Bilić Miloš | 2028732 | M20 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
69. | Mitrović Kristijan | 233072 | M21A | Pobeda | Serbia | |
70. | Vujaklija Vladan | 348543 | M21A | Pobeda | Serbia | |
71. | Ranitović Stefan | 410171 | M21A | Pobeda | Serbia | |
72. | Pajčin Bojan | 233076 | M21A | Pobeda | Serbia | |
73. | Mimić Miljan | 1395256 | M21A | Pobeda | Serbia | |
74. | Jocić Aleksandar | 259952 | M21A | Pobeda | Serbia | |
75. | Krstekanić Nemanja | 206366 | M21A | Pobeda | Serbia | |
76. | Josifović Miloš | 206378 | M21B | Pobeda | Serbia | |
77. | Krstić Predrag | 206398 | M21B | Pobeda | Serbia | |
78. | Savić Igor | | M21B | Pobeda | Serbia | |
79. | Kostić Aleksandar | | M21B | Pobeda | Serbia | |
80. | Ivković Slobodan | 1402023 | M21E | Pobeda | Serbia | |
81. | Radinović Mihailo | 2034115 | M21E | Pobeda | Serbia | |
82. | Grujić Marko | 430603 | M21E | Pobeda | Serbia | |
83. | Bilić Nikola | 2028730 | M21E | Pobeda | Serbia | |
84. | Krnjaić Dušan | 2034116 | M21E | Pobeda | Serbia | |
85. | Nikolić Dejan | 1302834 | M21E | Pobeda | Serbia | |
86. | Babić Dušan | 1401688 | M50 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
87. | Farrelly Patrick | 2032785 | M50 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
88. | Tomić Anđela | 233074 | W14 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
89. | Lazarević Sofija | 206381 | W14 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
90. | Stanojević Olga | 428085 | W16 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
91. | Radovanović Tija | 233063 | W16 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
92. | Zeković Ivana | 233347 | W16 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
93. | Milošević Milica | 259951 | W16 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
94. | Jokanović Sofija | 206451 | W20 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
95. | Vujaklija Sonja | 428045 | W21A | Pobeda | Serbia | |
96. | Sivački Đurđa | 233059 | W21B | Pobeda | Serbia | |
97. | Đuričić Vanja | 206372 | W21B | Pobeda | Serbia | |
98. | Mijanović Marijana | | W21B | Pobeda | Serbia | |
99. | Zečević Tijana | | W21E | Pobeda | Serbia | |
100. | Matković Ana | 206452 | W21E | Pobeda | Serbia | |
101. | Šuljagić Radmila | 233202 | W21E | Pobeda | Serbia | |
102. | Babić Jelena | 1401562 | W45 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
103. | Grozdanić Valentina | 23378 | W45 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
104. | Petrović Nada | 206389 | W55 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
105. | Milačić Bajić Mirjana | 206391 | W55 | Pobeda | Serbia | |
106. | Srdanov Tamara | 206415 | OPEN RED | Pobeda | Serbia | |
107. | Dugarić Zoran | 206394 | OPEN RED | Pobeda | Serbia | |
108. | Dragumilo Veljko | 233066 | OPEN GREEN | Pobeda | Serbia | |
109. | Zagorac Đorđe | 437221 | M50 | PTT | Serbia | |
110. | Jović Ljubiša | 437223 | M60 | PTT | Serbia | |
111. | Radičević Kristina | 430326 | W20 | PTT | Serbia | |
112. | Vojnović Sandra | 233143 | W20 | PTT | Serbia | |
113. | Brezojević Ljubinka | | W55 | PTT | Serbia | |
114. | Ajdanić Nataša | 233372 | W35 | DMB | Serbia | |
115. | Pegan Dusan | | M12 | Avala | Serbia | |
116. | Žolnaj Bojan | | M21E | Avala | Serbia | |
117. | Savić Siniša | | M21E | Avala | Serbia | |
118. | Žolnaj Stanislav | | M60 | Avala | Serbia | |
119. | Gorjanc Irena | | W20 | Avala | Serbia | |
120. | Žolnaj Milena | | W21E | Avala | Serbia | |
121. | Ivanšić-Gorjanc Svjetlana | | W45 | Avala | Serbia | |
122. | Žolnaj Dragica | | W55 | Avala | Serbia | |
123. | Milojković Aleksandar | | M21B | Paracin | Serbia | |
124. | Milić Milovan | | M21E | Paracin | Serbia | |
125. | Ilić Dejan | | M35 | Paracin | Serbia | |
126. | Marjanović Vlastimir | | M50 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
127. | Šentevski Metodije | | M60 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
128. | Jovanović Milica | | W55 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | |
Switzerland |
1. | Mueller Andreas | 800914 | M21E | OLG Säuliamt | Switzerland | |
2. | Stalder Seline | 840729 | W21E | OLG Säuliamt | Switzerland | |
3. | Sacher Martin | 1393127 | M50 | Kilroy | Switzerland | |
Turkey |
1. | Kalp Gölken | 1395305 | M21E | J OK | Turkey | |
2. | Can Ilknur | 1301753 | W20 | Doruk Dagcilik Kulübü | Turkey | |
Ukraine |
1. | Khudytskyi Maksym | 1300234 | M21B | O-Penser | Ukraine | |
2. | Kryvoruchko Sergii | 1300293 | M45 | O-Penser | Ukraine | |
3. | Kulikov Dmytro | 1300240 | M50 | O-Penser | Ukraine | |
4. | Sergeyev Olexandr | 1300298 | M55 | O-Penser | Ukraine | |
5. | Sonin Mykola | 1300212 | M60 | O-Penser | Ukraine | |
6. | Kulikova Ol'ga | 1000413 | W21B | O-Penser | Ukraine | |