holland-ol 2013, 4 days of orienteering fun->Entries by countries (number of entries: 99)
1. | Heyns Igna | 428651 | H-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Geldere Van Pieter | 411383 | H21L | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Mihailovic Marko | | H21L | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Baakman Maarten | 6251 | H60 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Bakker Geke | 840602 | D21L | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Mallekoote Mijke | | D21L | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Peeters A. | | D50 | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | De Vaan Ton | 561014 | H65 | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Mccomb Andrew | 407937 | H55 | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Peeters A. | | D45 | Individuals/No club | | |
Belgium |
1. | Van Boven Donald | 710427 | H40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Desmedt Eddie | 31280 | H60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Van Boven Lotte | 236340 | D-10 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4. | Nicque William | 236305 | H55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
5. | Steenssens Rene | 249919 | H60 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
6. | Heyns Igna | 428651 | D21S | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
7. | Baert Giovanni | 347880 | H-16 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
8. | Baert Serge | 231947 | H45 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
9. | Paesen Theo | 2008029 | H55 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
10. | Kerckhofs Marc | | H21L | Omega | Belgium | |
11. | Ceulemans Dirk | | H50 | Omega | Belgium | |
12. | Kerckhofs Feike | | D-10 | Omega | Belgium | |
13. | Van De Velde Liesbeth | | D21L | Omega | Belgium | |
14. | Bresseleers Frie | 211637 | D70 | trol.be | Belgium | |
15. | Franssens Aime | 410625 | H65 | trol.be | Belgium | |
Czech Republic |
1. | Krizova Zdenka | 49821 | D60 | SKP Zdar n.S. | Czech Republic | |
2. | Kriz Pavel | 2023807 | H65 | SKP Zdar n.S. | Czech Republic | |
Denmark |
1. | Mikkelsen Holger | 217433 | H70 | Odense OK | Denmark | |
France |
1. | Bestel Arnault | 9100299 | H-14 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
2. | Bestel Thierry | 710519 | H40 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
3. | Bestel Florence | 9120670 | D40 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
4. | Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle | 1396400 | D50 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
5. | Bouché Sylvie | 34868 | D50 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
6. | Mithouard Patrick | 9001009 | H45 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
7. | Roulleaux Alain | 650517 | H45 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
8. | Roulleaux Julie | 1996045 | D-18 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
9. | Bestel Sandra | 9417435 | D-18 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | |
Germany |
1. | Maltig Luca | 6027 | H-14 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
2. | Maltig Andreas | 7141269 | H40 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
3. | Mock Kornelia | 347909 | D50 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
4. | Glowka Barbara | 6320 | D50 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
5. | Glowka Hans-Joachim | 6101 | H55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
6. | Bürger Uwe | 2045600 | H55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
7. | Ulver Joerg | 2015600 | H21S | TGV Horn | Germany | |
8. | Ulver Stefan | 9005067 | H21S | TGV Horn | Germany | |
9. | Eyrich Ewald | 770002 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
10. | Kern Heinrich | 6351 | H65 | SV Baindt | Germany | |
Netherlands |
1. | Musone Antonio | 880100 | H-10 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Van Gorp Ruud | 1041977 | H35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | De Cock Maurice | 2030747 | H35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Liefrink Jeroen | 815274 | H35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
5. | McComb Rory | 352050 | H21S | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | Nouwelant, Van Den Pim | 332144 | H21L | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Semaska Darius | 332866 | H40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Bulovaite Lina | 400218 | D21L | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | McComb Andrew | 407937 | H55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
10. | Heikoop Anne | 1301730 | H55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
11. | Van De Riet Dunja | 670222 | D45 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
12. | McComb Teri | 407398 | D55 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
13. | Groeneveld Odin | 5151 | H-10 | OLG The Hague | Netherlands | |
14. | Binsch Olav | 690128 | H40 | OLG The Hague | Netherlands | |
15. | Groeneveld Mietta | 680203 | D45 | OLG The Hague | Netherlands | |
16. | Van Der Hulst Rolf | 2045166 | H-14 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
17. | Foppen Niels-peter | 997827 | H21L | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
18. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 448922 | H50 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
19. | Van Der Hulst Eva | 448923 | D-12 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
20. | Bartelds Ella | | D-12 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
21. | Van Loon Roland | 1201048 | H40 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
22. | Jochems Steven | 443908 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
23. | Van De Ven Masja | 442572 | D45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
24. | Mooij Herman | 998000 | H21L | Argus | Netherlands | |
25. | Mooij Karst | 9005285 | H60 | Argus | Netherlands | |
26. | Vos Frans | 1938 | H70 | Argus | Netherlands | |
27. | Hubert Sadie | 6289 | D21L | Argus | Netherlands | |
28. | Vaneif Plien | 2034167 | D50 | Argus | Netherlands | |
29. | Mooij Dicky | 6281 | D60 | Argus | Netherlands | |
30. | Broeren Mart | 253406 | H55 | Argus | Netherlands | |
31. | Van Eif Plien | 2034167 | D45 | Argus | Netherlands | |
32. | Van Boven Guus | 550403 | H55 | Uzo | Netherlands | |
Norway |
1. | Jevanord Hans Petter | 40526 | H65 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | |
2. | Jevanord Elise | 415514 | D65 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | |
3. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 9639639 | H45 | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | |
4. | Nybø Synnøve | 37067 | D40 | Konnerud IL | Norway | |
5. | Halvorsen Håvard | 37066 | H45 | Konnerud IL | Norway | |
6. | Marcussen Jon | 2049790 | H-12 | Sørreisa O-lag | Norway | |
7. | Marcussen Dag | 1971118 | H40 | Sørreisa O-lag | Norway | |
8. | Marcussen Hanne | 2049885 | D-10 | Sørreisa O-lag | Norway | |
9. | Marcussen Lise | 2049886 | D-10 | Sørreisa O-lag | Norway | |
10. | Marcussen Bodil Brun | 1970911 | D40 | Sørreisa O-lag | Norway | |
11. | Sørum Bjørn | 426227 | H50 | Furnesåsen O-lag | Norway | |
12. | Tømmervold Trond Ivar | 320299 | H50 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
13. | Arnesen Per Arne | 611955 | H50 | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | Norway | |
Russia |
1. | Khaustov Maksim | 1395080 | H21L | FOTON | Russia | |
Sweden |
1. | Holmgren Bertil | 773944 | H65 | Gävle OK | Sweden | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Johnson Paul | 12340 | H60 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | |
2. | Johnson Judy | 12342 | D60 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | |
3. | Goodair Guy | 217752 | H70 | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
4. | Goodair Judith | 261325 | D70 | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
5. | Lochhead Jean | 1687030 | D65 | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |