v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CAMPEONATO AUTONOMICO SPRINT 2013->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 236)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Ribes Coloma JuliaAmarillo sin licenciaIndividuals/No club
2.González Gómez SergioAmarillo sin licenciaIndividuals/No club
3.Siurana Fernandez ItziarAmarillo sin licenciaIndividuals/No club
4.Ribes Coloma MariaAmarillo sin licenciaIndividuals/No club
5.Climent Pérez JorgeAmarillo sin licenciaIndividuals/No club
6.Vidal Ferrando TeresaD Sen BIndividuals/No club
7.Garcia RubenH AlevinIndividuals/No club
8.Nieto Tio DavidH AlevinIndividuals/No club
9.Miquel Garcia JoseH AlevinIndividuals/No club
10.Navarro Cutillas Francisco M.H AlevinIndividuals/No club
11.Arevalo RaulH InfantilIndividuals/No club
12.Villena JuanH Sen AIndividuals/No club
13.Allepuz López JavierNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
14.Siurana RamonNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
15.Rosete Plaja AlexNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
16.Ribes Vidal VicentNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
17.Albiol Raga MariaNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
18.Contreras Navarro EstefaníaNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
19.Tremps Bolsa LorenaNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
20.Argente Castillejo Jose VicenteNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
21.Peiró MariaNaranja sin licencia Individuals/No club
22.Vidal SergioRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
23.Flores Cervera CarolinaRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
24.Diaz CristianRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
25.Polo Badia PedroRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
26.Puigsech Garcia Montserrat206275Rojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
27.Sánchez Poveda Carles352128Rojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
28.Valero Frias Barbara340876Rojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
29.Falco Cabos AgustinRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
30.Mollá Silva AnaRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club
31.Climent Carpio Jose FranciscoRojo sin licencia Individuals/No club

ADCON
1.Clausell Bueno LledóD InfantilADCONSpain
2.Lonjedo Barceló Rosa2010728D Sen AADCONSpain
3.Blazquez Navarro Blanca2010800D Sen AADCONSpain
4.Clausell Pons Juan351910H 35ADCONSpain
5.Morelló Tomás Eduardo2010708H 35ADCONSpain
6.Rodríguez Serrano Arturo2010371H 45ADCONSpain
7.Blázquez Castelló Fernando2010570H 45ADCONSpain
8.Portolés Flaj José Manuel2010798H Sen AADCONSpain
9.Pablo Mir ArturoH Sen AADCONSpain
10.Gimeno Verdoy MartaRojo sin licencia ADCONSpain

C.E. Alcoi
1.Segui Navarro Marc206342Amarillo con licenciaC.E. AlcoiSpain
2.Segui Navarro Ines340879D AlevinC.E. AlcoiSpain
3.Segui Tomas Natxo403323H 35C.E. AlcoiSpain
4.Sellés Cantó Miguel Ángel2010519H Sen BC.E. AlcoiSpain

C.E. Colivenc
1.Esteve Silvestre Jordi306319Amarillo con licenciaC.E. ColivencSpain
2.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D 35C.E. ColivencSpain
3.Barea Castaño Lidia2012992D 35C.E. ColivencSpain
4.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991D 45C.E. ColivencSpain
5.Gil Poveda Ada306341D 45C.E. ColivencSpain
6.Asensi Bodi Mariola2041283D CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain
7.Berenguer Sanchis Raquel239161D CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain
8.Carrillo Bautista Miriam306343D CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain
9.García Bernabeu Irene407458D CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain
10.Lopez Guill Marta342327D CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain
11.Gil I Sanzhez Eva2013004D EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
12.Gil Sánchez Alicia662244D EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
13.Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta887212D EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
14.Rico Mira Luisa403358D EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
15.Asensi Bodí Sara773355D EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
16.Gil Brotons Esther887338D EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
17.Esteve Silvestre Paula340718D InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
18.Berenguer Sanchis Sofia2041285D JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain
19.Camarasa Pérez Ana2041282D JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain
20.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H 35C.E. ColivencSpain
21.Román Moltó David2010664H 35C.E. ColivencSpain
22.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989H 35C.E. ColivencSpain
23.Ramal Gea Jose2012998H 45C.E. ColivencSpain
24.Sánchez Juan Alejandro2542597H CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain
25.Tortosa Bordera Miguel Angel2041286H CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain
26.Vila Sempere Oscar2012990H EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
27.Blanes Reig Andreu504417H EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
28.Alfonso Zaragoza Miguel Alfredo2013003H EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
29.Ramal Barea Iván722225H EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
30.Martinez Perez Antonio887213H EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
31.Camarasa Perez Cristobal2041281H EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
32.Casal Fernández Roger887323H EliteC.E. ColivencSpain
33.Ureña Andreu Javier409002H InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
34.Sánchez Albero Santi249400H InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
35.Mateo Linares Victor258075H InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
36.García Bernabeu Alvaro206207H InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
37.Roman Vilaplana Leo2020333H InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
38.Pons Martínez Ivan346318H InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain
39.Guill Juan Sergi2045083H JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain
40.Vila Sempere Borja2013000H JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain
41.Ramal Barea Ismael779911H JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain
42.García Gomariz Jose342326H Sen BC.E. ColivencSpain
43.Poveda Sarábia Enrrique2045002H Sen BC.E. ColivencSpain
44.Ureña Vañó José Antonio243565Rojo sin licencia C.E. ColivencSpain
45.Sánchez Albero Miguel306334X12 amarillo con licenciaC.E. ColivencSpain
46.Sempere Ureña Carlota409052X12 amarillo con licenciaC.E. ColivencSpain

C.E. Universitat de Valencia
1.Palacio González Alejandro436583H 35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain
2.Claramunt Pedron Luis Miguel2010623H 45C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain
3.Ramirez Sanchis Juan Jose2054716H Sen AC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain
4.Puig Alegre Albert2054657H Sen BC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpain

C.E.A.M. Ibi
1.Aparicio Garrigós Luís2542594Amarillo con licenciaC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
2.Aparicio Garrigós Marina2010918Amarillo con licenciaC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
3.Galera Sola German424762Amarillo con licenciaC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
4.Granero Cedrón MarioAmarillo sin licenciaC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
5.Carbonell Martín Belen1012974D 35C.E.A.M. IbiSpain
6.Galera Uclés Ventura249800H 35C.E.A.M. IbiSpain
7.Carbonell Martín Antonio2542600H EliteC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
8.Romo Carbonell Moises1071975H EliteC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
9.Gámez Martínez Lucas347094H Sen BC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
10.Sarrió Yusa Jaume348156H Sen BC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
11.Gámez Martínez Juan Luis424797H Sen BC.E.A.M. IbiSpain
12.Mira Perez Jordi2542591Naranja sin licencia C.E.A.M. IbiSpain
13.Verdu Paya Noemi2542581Naranja sin licencia C.E.A.M. IbiSpain

CCValencia
1.Tamarit Calvo Carlos403705Amarillo con licenciaCCValenciaSpain
2.Galdón Delgado Amalia206264D 55CCValenciaSpain
3.Sevillano Fernández-Freire Sara439202D Sen ACCValenciaSpain
4.Sánchez Oficialdegui Ainhoa2053948D Sen ACCValenciaSpain
5.Tamarit José A505607H 35CCValenciaSpain
6.Hernandez Palao Jose Luis439206H 35CCValenciaSpain
7.Barbera Verdugo Jose775566H 45CCValenciaSpain
8.Fossez Claude434841H 55CCValenciaSpain
9.García Sevillano Marcos4707011H AlevinCCValenciaSpain
10.Gonzalez Vicente Angel Luis2053947H Sen ACCValenciaSpain
11.Cidade Domínguez Marcos439201H Sen BCCValenciaSpain
12.Zurita Herranz David206228H Sen BCCValenciaSpain
13.Martinez Albalat Salvador1397028Naranja sin licencia CCValenciaSpain
14.Duart Tamarit Nuria439209X12 amarillo con licenciaCCValenciaSpain

Elección de Ruta
1.Ruiz García Milagros344032D Sen AElección de RutaSpain
2.Prieto López David340761H Sen AElección de RutaSpain

ESCOLAR - LA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA
1.Colomer Bel MartaD AlevinESCOLAR - LA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain
2.Chevrier Caballer LucaX12 amarillo con licenciaESCOLAR - LA SALLE COL·LEGI PATERNA Spain

ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANA
1.Sellés Pérez Miquel2020065Amarillo con licenciaESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpain

GODIH ALBACETE
1.Carrión Gandía SantiagoAmarillo con licenciaGODIH ALBACETESpain
2.Carrión Gandía Joel1399994H CadeteGODIH ALBACETESpain
3.Peñarubia Burgos Roberto2044996H CadeteGODIH ALBACETESpain

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Gascon Valera Maria Jose353791D 35ORIENTIJOTESpain
2.Cuartero Navarro TomasH AlevinORIENTIJOTESpain
3.Martinez Olmeda Felipe1396916H CadeteORIENTIJOTESpain
4.Cuartero Navarro FranciscoH InfantilORIENTIJOTESpain
5.Zamora Navarro GasparH InfantilORIENTIJOTESpain

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Gil Aguilar Niklas501873Amarillo con licenciaS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
2.Gil Aguilar Yeray1100007Amarillo sin licenciaS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
3.Claramunt Moraga Alicia2043501D AlevinS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
4.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha403346D AlevinS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
5.Garcia Vendrell Sheila424813D AlevinS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
6.Vendrell Cristina2010357D Sen BS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
7.Codina Torres Jose Manuel1397023H 35S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
8.Cano Milvaques Oscar225575H AlevinS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
9.Franco Sanmatias CesarH AlevinS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
10.Milvaques Casado Luis349486H CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
11.Estal Daries GoodwillH CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
12.Rico Muñoz Conver AlejandroH CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
13.Delgado Lereu David2010426H EliteS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
14.Garcia Hernandez Carlos2010912H Sen BS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
15.Boutureira Ferro Luis Enrique1399991H Sen BS.D. CorrecaminosSpain
16.Calvo Errando MariaNaranja sin licencia S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
17.Ricart Demira Maria CristinaNaranja sin licencia S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
18.Garcia Jose MiguelNaranja sin licencia S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
19.Gabaldon Conejos BeatrizNaranja sin licencia S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
20.Diaz Gala DavidNaranja sin licencia S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
21.Caro Huertas ManuelNaranja sin licencia S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
22.Codina Martinez MartaX12 amarillo con licenciaS.D. CorrecaminosSpain

Sant Joan d'Alacant
1.Lillo Cañizares Ana2010196Amarillo con licenciaSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
2.Pastor Sanchez Piedad403292D 45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
3.Vidal Palacios Sara2020108D AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
4.Alonso Zorrilla Manuela2542579D Sen BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
5.Perez Riera Ana Belen2020265D Sen BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
6.Muñoz Brotons Sandra409046D Sen BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
7.Lopez Zamorano Jose Manuel206219H 35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
8.Roman Martinez Jose Francisco403792H 35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
9.Roman Martinez Fernando409105H 35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpain
10.Espinosa Bajo Andreu2020127H CadeteSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
11.Brotons Pastor Manuel348162H EliteSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
12.Alvarez Alvarez Samuel2542568H InfantilSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
13.Lillo Cañizares Sergio2542557H InfantilSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
14.Mena Gomez David2043502H Sen BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
15.Espinosa Nogueroles Jose Antonio2010890H Sen BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
16.Lillo Santana Rafael2020042H Sen BSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
17.Lopez Perez Alejandrox12 amarillo sin licenciaSant Joan d'AlacantSpain
18.Román Muñoz Claudia40647x12 amarillo sin licenciaSant Joan d'AlacantSpain

SiMePierdo
1.Vidal Penades Daniel348157Amarillo con licenciaSiMePierdoSpain
2.Serra Reyes Eduard4715891Amarillo con licenciaSiMePierdoSpain
3.Serra Reyes Alba2010920D InfantilSiMePierdoSpain
4.Simon Ildiko301358D Sen ASiMePierdoSpain
5.Vidal Soler Daniel2010218H 35SiMePierdoSpain
6.Viudez De Haro Eloy Jesús348139H 35SiMePierdoSpain
7.Serra Bartual Eduardo2053950H Sen BSiMePierdoSpain
8.Jorda Ferrero Santi348157Rojo sin licencia SiMePierdoSpain
9.Gómez Moreno José Manuel2020192Rojo sin licencia SiMePierdoSpain
10.Vidal Soler Cristina2020227Rojo sin licencia SiMePierdoSpain

Universidad de Alicante
1.Caus Pertegas Nuria249023D 35Universidad de AlicanteSpain
2.Garcia Domene Ana403737D Sen AUniversidad de AlicanteSpain
3.Del Moral Durá Santiago997711H 45Universidad de AlicanteSpain
4.García Teba Juan Pablo2045076H Sen BUniversidad de AlicanteSpain

UPV-O
1.Calvo Ruiz Ana Belen403702D 35UPV-OSpain
2.Carratala Sanchez Carolina439112D 35UPV-OSpain
3.Vila Descals Mila403708D 35UPV-OSpain
4.Garcia Domene Mari Virtu409097D Sen BUPV-OSpain
5.Jurado Manuel256197H EliteUPV-OSpain
6.Goerlich Sanchis Francisco José403710H Sen BUPV-OSpain
7.Vivancos Bono Salvador340821H Sen BUPV-OSpain

Valencia Orientación
1.Regidor Perona Mamen241202D 35Valencia OrientaciónSpain
2.Sorolla Ballesta Cristina403770D Sen AValencia OrientaciónSpain
3.Baeza Roig Carmen403721D Sen AValencia OrientaciónSpain
4.Haro Jodar Mª Teresa2020212D Sen AValencia OrientaciónSpain
5.Garcia Guerra Ana2010915D Sen BValencia OrientaciónSpain
6.Martínez Tornero Diana409207D Sen BValencia OrientaciónSpain
7.Peinado Susana2542583D Sen BValencia OrientaciónSpain
8.Marquez Pretel Veronica2010166D Sen BValencia OrientaciónSpain
9.Tamarit Villaroya Juan Jose2021460H 45Valencia OrientaciónSpain
10.Tamarit Royo Adrian2045049H AlevinValencia OrientaciónSpain
11.Tello Lacal Alex888492H EliteValencia OrientaciónSpain
12.Regidor Perona Julio Carlos899016H EliteValencia OrientaciónSpain
13.Regidor Perona Enric897301H EliteValencia OrientaciónSpain
14.Sanchez Hernandez Oscar240994H Sen BValencia OrientaciónSpain
15.Galindo Baeza Dídac403730Naranja sin licencia Valencia OrientaciónSpain
16.Marquez Pretel Cesar40658Rojo sin licencia Valencia OrientaciónSpain
17.De Borja Diaz Molina FranciscoRojo sin licencia Valencia OrientaciónSpain
18.Tamarit Rebolloso RubenX12 amarillo con licenciaValencia OrientaciónSpain

Verd3
1.Guaita Sarrion Sandra436582D Sen AVerd3Spain
2.García Perdomo Laura7200229D Sen AVerd3Spain
3.Cavero Montaner David7003257H EliteVerd3Spain
4.Aranda Escriche Sergio7000484H EliteVerd3Spain

Villena-Orientación
1.Cutillas Muñoz Conchi894324D 45Villena-OrientaciónSpain
2.Soriano Ramal Maria981714D CadeteVillena-OrientaciónSpain
3.Bañon Hernandez Pilar256166D JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpain
4.Domene Marin Juan225543H 35Villena-OrientaciónSpain
5.Sanchez Martinez Pedro887326H 45Villena-OrientaciónSpain
6.Sanchez Perez Jose Ramon887352H 45Villena-OrientaciónSpain
7.Vives Balonga RicardoH AlevinVillena-OrientaciónSpain
8.Catalan Garcia Alejandro403751H CadeteVillena-OrientaciónSpain
9.Navarro Cutillas Fco. Manuel504419H EliteVillena-OrientaciónSpain
10.Catalan Garcia Samuel887327H EliteVillena-OrientaciónSpain
11.Merida Sanchis Sergio887339H JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpain
12.Frances Parra Andres2020295H JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpain
13.Bañon Hernandez Jose Fco.887320H JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpain
14.Navarro Cutillas Daniel887325H JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpain
15.Cutillas Muñoz Cristian887345H JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpain
16.Perez Querol Jorge2045105H Sen BVillena-OrientaciónSpain
17.Carrasco Rodriguez EmmaX12 amarillo con licenciaVillena-OrientaciónSpain
18.Gutierrez Saez CarolinaX12 amarillo con licenciaVillena-OrientaciónSpain