Zijpendaal Arnhem->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 70)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Andreo Beatriz | 244523 | 3 km makkelijk | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Lucia Rai | 248432 | 3 km makkelijk | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Martinez Laura | | 3 km makkelijk | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Kas Judith | | 4,5 km moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Schots Merle | | 4,5 km moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Wereldsma Christine | | 4,5 km moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Laarhoven, van Iris | | 4,5 km moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Boon Paul | | 4,5 km moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Fokkema Wouter | | 5 km makkelijk | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Vlaming Joost | | 5 km makkelijk | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Pelkinson Ben | | 5 km makkelijk | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Moinat Maxim | 8421487 | 6 km moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Reijneveld Thijs | | 6km oro hydro | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Iovenko Viktor | | 6km oro hydro | Individuals/No club | | |
Argus |
1. | Halter Rafael | | 3 km makkelijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Halter Stef | | 3 km makkelijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Demarteau Maya | 6289 | 3 km makkelijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Walpot Geke | | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Sumberova Klara | 331664 | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Van Elten Johan | 565000 | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Geers Kees | 213490 | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
8. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
9. | Mourits Hanne | 2052072 | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
10. | Mourits Kristine | 345600 | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
11. | Mourits Nora | 438298 | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
12. | Corbet Györgyi | 2138251 | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
13. | Siezen Roland | 1411396 | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
14. | Tan Yvette | 231944 | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Vos Frans | 1938 | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
16. | Eggels Iris | 2143679 | 4,5 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
17. | Velema Evelyn | 1200366 | 5 km makkelijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
18. | Baakman Maarten | 6251 | 5 km makkelijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
19. | Demarteau Martell | 1425091 | 6 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
20. | Van Veen Marc | 8111448 | 6 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
21. | Wessels Sonny | 7212112 | 6 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
22. | Mensink Manon | 6278 | 6 km moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
23. | Van Der Hoeven Machteld | 8282228 | 6km oro hydro | Argus | Netherlands | |
24. | De Vries Maarten | 7021210 | 6km oro hydro | Argus | Netherlands | |
Cior Nederland |
1. | Blankers Bart | | 6km oro hydro | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
Craneveer |
1. | Pollmann Huub | | 5 km makkelijk | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
2. | Pollmann Helma | | 5 km makkelijk | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
3. | Njo Lanny | | 5 km makkelijk | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
4. | Willems Trijntje | | 5 km makkelijk | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
5. | Baak, ter Martine | | 5 km makkelijk | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
6. | Roon, van Marjan | | 5 km makkelijk | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
7. | Besjes Karin | | 5 km makkelijk | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
8. | Heuvel, van den Joke | | 5 km makkelijk | Craneveer | Netherlands | |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1. | Rüdel Ulrich Frank | 611005 | 5 km makkelijk | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
HOC'93 |
1. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | 4,5 km moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
2. | Wols Richard | 1054714 | 6km oro hydro | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
Kakojanus |
1. | Nieboer Twan | | 6km oro hydro | Kakojanus | Netherlands | |
2. | Schoufs Luc | | 6km oro hydro | Kakojanus | Netherlands | |
3. | Stam Hilbert | | 6km oro hydro | Kakojanus | Netherlands | |
4. | Wester Daan | | 6km oro hydro | Kakojanus | Netherlands | |
KOVZ |
1. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | 3 km makkelijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Kurt Sascha | 7212294 | 3 km makkelijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | 6km oro hydro | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | 6km oro hydro | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
Loopgroep Arnhemia |
1. | Van Den Hoogen Ronald | | 5 km makkelijk | Loopgroep Arnhemia | Netherlands | |
2. | Zouwen, van der Pieternel | | 5 km makkelijk | Loopgroep Arnhemia | Netherlands | |
OLifant |
1. | Riet, van de Gerrit | 8160756 | 6 km moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
olv MINOR |
1. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | 4,5 km moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
2. | Elfrink Tessa | | 4,5 km moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | Elfrink Herman | 1312959 | 6 km moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Guszlev Antal | 45251 | 6 km moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
5. | Zhernakova Sasha | | 6 km moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
6. | De Lijster Alwin | 2801282 | 6 km moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
7. | Hendriks Ronald | 7657765 | 6km oro hydro | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
Own club so far |
1. | Velema Signe | | 3 km makkelijk | Own club so far | Netherlands | |
2. | Velema Hans-paul | | 4,5 km moeilijk | Own club so far | Netherlands | |
|