v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL7->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 166)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Friuli MTB
1.Specogna Giuseppe211343M65Friuli MTBItaly

Mariborski OK
1.Allwinger Herwig7000500M45Mariborski OKSlovenia

OK Azimut
1.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Mlakar Robi1110266M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M14OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Rojc Nejc406720M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Petkovšek GalM21BOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Mikuž Denis2114453M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Drešček Andraž886210M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
22.Mikuž Erik2300233M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Prezelj Rado1021259M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
25.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
26.Kovačič Blaž435616M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
27.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
29.Bogataj Mark8000018M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
30.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Sušnik Rok435614M45OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Pavlič GregorM45OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M55OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Leban Marijan2109673M55OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Mlakar OliverOTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
44.Mlakar Špela2224209Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Kovačič AjdaŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Gantar Brina2114454Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
48.Kovačič Neža253339Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
49.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
50.Eržen Nika2107055Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
51.Močnik Jana442805Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
52.Obid Neža2107054Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
53.Eržen Nea2052183Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
54.Leban Manja2069811Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
55.Gnezda Neža2142764Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
56.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
57.Štanfel Urša8668995Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
58.Miklavčič Tina2142777Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
59.Tušar Tina442828Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
60.Sedej Katarina406859Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
61.Prezelj Klavdija2146199Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
62.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
63.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
64.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
65.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
66.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia

OK Brežice
1.Hribar Timotej406722M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Piltaver Jaka1234567M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž21BOK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia

OK Komenda
1.Pibernik UrhM10OK KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Drejc1425112M12OK KomendaSlovenia
3.Jarc Val2069801M12OK KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Anže2069806M14OK KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Ožbej1425114M14OK KomendaSlovenia
6.Seljak Jaka2069825M16OK KomendaSlovenia
7.Turk Nejc1425107M18OK KomendaSlovenia
8.Seljak Luka8011033M18OK KomendaSlovenia
9.Ficur Maurizio8011122M21AOK KomendaSlovenia
10.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOK KomendaSlovenia
11.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOK KomendaSlovenia
12.Malus Franc1425117M21BOK KomendaSlovenia
13.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOK KomendaSlovenia
14.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOK KomendaSlovenia
15.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21EOK KomendaSlovenia
16.Kölner Blaž8280028M35OK KomendaSlovenia
17.Churkin Sergey8150477M35OK KomendaSlovenia
18.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35OK KomendaSlovenia
19.Pust Tomaž2088287M45OK KomendaSlovenia
20.Šuc Tin438998OTROŠKAOK KomendaSlovenia
21.Jarc Neža235870OTROŠKAOK KomendaSlovenia
22.Sessi Beatrice2141187Ž10OK KomendaSlovenia
23.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž12OK KomendaSlovenia
24.Sessi Giorgia2133353Ž12OK KomendaSlovenia
25.Šuc Teja2070920Ž12OK KomendaSlovenia
26.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž14OK KomendaSlovenia
27.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16OK KomendaSlovenia
28.Pust Karin2069847Ž18OK KomendaSlovenia
29.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž21BOK KomendaSlovenia
30.Lampe Ajda2300251Ž21BOK KomendaSlovenia
31.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOK KomendaSlovenia
32.Peternel Izabel2113836Ž21BOK KomendaSlovenia
33.Močnik Petra2300253Ž21BOK KomendaSlovenia
34.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž21BOK KomendaSlovenia
35.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOK KomendaSlovenia
36.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOK KomendaSlovenia
37.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž21EOK KomendaSlovenia
38.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21EOK KomendaSlovenia
39.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35OK KomendaSlovenia
40.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35OK KomendaSlovenia
41.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45OK KomendaSlovenia
42.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž45OK KomendaSlovenia
43.van Buuren Nadia8123888Ž45OK KomendaSlovenia
44.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45OK KomendaSlovenia

OK Polaris
1.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOK PolarisSlovenia
2.Pišljar Jaka349764M21AOK PolarisSlovenia
3.Rojc Iztok8332200M35OK PolarisSlovenia
4.Smole Dušan232445M55OK PolarisSlovenia
5.Zupan Aleš7777808M55OK PolarisSlovenia
6.Rojc Urša7777222Ž10OK PolarisSlovenia
7.Rojc Žana253333Ž12OK PolarisSlovenia
8.Štrumbelj Lana406801Ž21BOK PolarisSlovenia
9.Vodlan Darja438980Ž45OK PolarisSlovenia
10.Foški Mojca7131068Ž45OK PolarisSlovenia

OK Slovenske Konjice
1.Bončina Igor2114457M45OK Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
2.Bončina Vianez422512Ž10OK Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
3.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213Ž35OK Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

OK Stražilovo
1.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK StražilovoSerbia

OK Tivoli
1.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia
2.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
3.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
5.Kunc Rešek Natalija445687ZAČETNIŠKAOK TivoliSlovenia
6.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
9.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia

OK Vihor
1.Skočić Oliver2301979M10OK VihorCroatia
2.Rako Duje8420922M35OK VihorCroatiaYES
3.Gobec Karlo7212123M55OK VihorCroatiaYES
4.Šojat Tina2301978ZAČETNIŠKAOK VihorCroatia
5.Rako Paola8300220Ž16OK VihorCroatiaYES
6.Gobec Kimi Maria8431111Ž18OK VihorCroatiaYES

PD Ajdovščina
1.Kerševan MatijaM12PD AjdovščinaSlovenia
2.Kerševan MaticM12PD AjdovščinaSlovenia
3.Klančič MajM14PD AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Bovcon MatijaM14PD AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Cigoj RokM14PD AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Keber MarkM14PD AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Nemeček GalM14PD AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Kerševan AljažM16PD AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Ruter LukaM21EPD AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Čufer Stanko2034098M65PD AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Kete Ivo2034084M65PD AjdovščinaSlovenia
12.Kerševan SaraŽ14PD AjdovščinaSlovenia

PSK Pobeda
1.Tasić Radmila2028731Ž35PSK PobedaSerbia

Semiperdo Maniago
1.Zambiasi Clizia8088086Ž35Semiperdo ManiagoItaly

Škofjeloški OK
1.Cankar Uroš980588M21EŠkofjeloški OKSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški OKSlovenia
3.Eržen Izabela980592OTROŠKAŠkofjeloški OKSlovenia
4.Cankar MajaZAČETNIŠKAŠkofjeloški OKSlovenia
5.Cankar Tinkara520519Ž12Škofjeloški OKSlovenia