v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VII TROFEO VILLA DE IBI->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 340)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Pérez González AriadnaAMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Torrecilla Lopez MarAMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Ricart NoahAMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Zaragozá Pepiol Laia239150AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Scott MayaAMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Lopez Gil CristinaD-ALEVINIndividuals/No club
7.García Quintana Antonio F.H-35Individuals/No clubYES
8.Fernandez Martinez Bernardo2053889H-SENIOR BIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Gimenez PauNARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Jaraba Férriz CristinaROJOIndividuals/No clubYES

ADCON
1.Blazquez Navarro Blanca2010800D-SENIOR AADCONSpainYES
2.Lonjedo Barceló Rosa2010728D-SENIOR AADCONSpainYES
3.Catalan Nebot Ester2053945D-SENIOR BADCONSpainYES
4.Gómez Tena María Pilar2021452D-SENIOR BADCONSpainYES
5.Morelló Tomás Eduardo2010708H-35ADCONSpainYES
6.Rodríguez Serrano Arturo2010371H-45ADCONSpainYES
7.Blázquez Castelló Fernando2010570H-45ADCONSpainYES
8.Portolés Flaj José Manuel2010798H-SENIOR AADCONSpainYES
9.Viera Aruebo Esteban343148H-SENIOR BADCONSpainYES

C.E. Alcoi
1.Segura I Miró RogerAMARILLOC.E. AlcoiSpainYES
2.Sanz Perez RaquelD-ALEVINC.E. AlcoiSpainYES
3.Segui Navarro Ines340879D-INFANTILC.E. AlcoiSpainYES
4.Segui Tomas Natxo403323H-35C.E. AlcoiSpainYES
5.Segui Navarro Marc206342H-ALEVINC.E. AlcoiSpainYES
6.Sellés Cantó Miguel Ángel2010519H-SENIOR BC.E. AlcoiSpainYES
7.Cobos Campos Francisco2010432NARANJAC.E. AlcoiSpainYES
8.Sanz Esteve Amadeo244531ROJOC.E. AlcoiSpainYES
9.Montes Peidro Joan256190X-12C.E. AlcoiSpainYES

C.E. Colivenc
1.Barea Castaño Lidia2012992D-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
2.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
3.Gil Poveda Ada306341D-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
4.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991D-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
5.Camus Esteve Paqui403794D-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
6.García Bernabeu Irene2056757D-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
7.Carrillo Bautista Miriam2056788D-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
8.Asensi Bodi Mariola2041283D-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
9.Berenguer Sanchis Raquel2056769D-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
10.Lopez Guill Marta342327D-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
11.Gurchenkova Natalia239161D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
12.Gil Sánchez Alicia662244D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
13.Rico Mira Luisa403358D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
14.Gil Brotons Esther887338D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
15.Asensi Bodí Sara773355D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
16.Berenguer Sanchis Sofia2041285D-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
17.Esteve Silvestre Paula340718D-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
18.Rico Magaña Silvia206207D-JUNIORC.E. ColivencSpainYES
19.Camarasa Pérez Ana2041282D-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
20.Gil I Sanchez Eva2013004D-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
21.Juan Casillas Jose Luis2013001H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
22.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
23.Román Moltó David2010664H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
24.Ramal Gea Jose2012998H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
25.García Gomariz Jose306334H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
26.Peris Giner Antonio2012997H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
27.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES
28.Sánchez Juan Alejandro2542597H-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
29.Tortosa Bordera Miguel Angel2041286H-CADETEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
30.Camarasa Perez Cristobal2041281H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
31.Alfonso Zaragoza Miguel Alfredo2013003H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
32.Vila Sempere Borja2013000H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
33.Ramal Barea Ivan722225H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
34.Martinez Perez Antonio887213H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
35.Casal Fernández Roger887323H-ELITEC.E. ColivencSpainYES
36.García Bernabeu Alvaro2056751H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
37.Roman Vilaplana Leo2020333H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
38.Sanjuam Juan Raul2542597H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
39.Ureña Andreu Javier409002H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
40.López Guill Jaume306314H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
41.Pons Martínez Ivan306318H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
42.Mateo Linares Victor258075H-INFANTILC.E. ColivencSpainYES
43.Poveda Sarábia Enrrique2045002H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
44.Ramal Barea Ismael779911H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
45.Guill Juan Sergi2045083H-SENIOR AC.E. ColivencSpainYES
46.Magaña Navarro Pilar343158NARANJAC.E. ColivencSpainYES
47.Sempere Ureña Carlota409052X-12C.E. ColivencSpainYES
48.Esteve Silvestre Jordi306319X-12C.E. ColivencSpainYES

C.E. Universitat de Valencia
1.Moraga Gimenez Ana2041296D-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
2.Falque Estevez Antonio2020120H-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
3.Palacio González Alejandro436583H-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES
4.Claramunt Pedron Luis Miguel2010623ROJOC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES

CCValencia
1.Tamarit Calvo Carlos403705AMARILLOCCValenciaSpainYES
2.Albors García Guillermo1397028AMARILLOCCValenciaSpainYES
3.Sambrotta Villena Sara439209AMARILLOCCValenciaSpainYES
4.Sevillano Fernández-Freire Sara439202D-SENIOR ACCValenciaSpainYES
5.Sánchez Oficialdegui Ainhoa2053948D-SENIOR ACCValenciaSpainYES
6.Carrasco Moya Monica439208D-SENIOR BCCValenciaSpainYES
7.Hernandez Palao Jose Luis439206H-35CCValenciaSpainYES
8.Barbera Verdugo Jose775566H-45CCValenciaSpainYES
9.García Sevillano Marcos4707011H-INFANTILCCValenciaSpainYES
10.Gonzalez Vicente Angel Luis2053947H-SENIOR ACCValenciaSpainYES
11.Cidade Domínguez Marcos439201H-SENIOR BCCValenciaSpainYES
12.Albors Chisvert Javier9200260H-SENIOR BCCValenciaSpainYES
13.Tamarit José A7201325H-SENIOR BCCValenciaSpainYES

CEAM-O Ibi
1.Aparicio Garrigós Marina2010918AMARILLOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
2.Garcia Gosalbez XaviAMARILLOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
3.Tejero Gomez IsetAMARILLOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
4.Miró Jiménez BernatAMARILLOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
5.Bernabeu Carbonell Eric424764AMARILLOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
6.Perez Garrigós AlbaAMARILLOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
7.Tironi Juan SantiagoAMARILLOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
8.Roca Marti JavierAMARILLOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
9.Rico Ucles VaniaAMARILLOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
10.Miró Jiménez ClaudioAMARILLOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
11.Bernabeu Carbonell Marcos343226AMARILLOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
12.Vidal Sanchez AndreuAMARILLOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
13.Cola Pilar344194D-SENIOR BCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
14.Monleón Guillén Manuel244563H-55CEAM-O IbiSpainYES
15.Galera Sola German424762H-ALEVINCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
16.Garcia Romo Alberto348195H-ALEVINCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
17.Aparicio Garrigós Luís2542594H-INFANTILCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
18.Palao Carbonell Juan Enrique348172H-SENIOR BCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
19.Diaz Garcia Javier348190H-SENIOR BCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
20.Amor Peñalver Antonio1979224H-SENIOR BCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
21.Moreno Arranz Felix424752H-SENIOR BCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
22.Vila Berbegal AntoniaNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
23.Soler Pastor AndreaNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
24.Cuevas Mira SantiagoNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
25.Marco Redondo ElianaNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
26.Buciega Torregrosa Ana BelenNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
27.Lillo Bernabeu MariaNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
28.Perez Carbonell AngelNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
29.Algarra Marin AlejandroNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
30.Diaz Garcia CarolinaNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
31.Garcia Cañadas AntonioNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
32.Bellot Bernabeu FranciscoNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
33.Santonja Pascual MarioNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
34.Vidal Bellot PereNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
35.Mira Sirvent JoaquinNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
36.Juan Cremades BeatrizNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
37.Cruz Abad JuanNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
38.Garcia Gea AlbertoNARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
39.Mira Perez Jordi2542591NARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
40.Verdu Paya Noemi2542581NARANJACEAM-O IbiSpainYES
41.Ivorra Coloma XaviROJOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
42.Amorós Gozalvez DavidROJOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
43.Martos Martínez PedroROJOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
44.Vila Vayá MaiteROJOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES
45.Perez Oliver VicenteROJOCEAM-O IbiSpainYES

Centro Excursionista Eldense
1.Saez Perez Cristina2020297D-SENIOR ACentro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES
2.Mesa Paul Richard2020101H-35Centro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES
3.Gil Garcia Emilio887310H-45Centro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES
4.Navarro Martínez Javier2020115H-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES
5.Garcia Martínez Salvador882266H-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES
6.Manso Diaz Jose Maria2010768H-SENIOR BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES

ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROC
1.Romà Giner MiguelAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES
2.Casabuena Colomina ÁlvaroAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES
3.Pérez Candela MiguelAMARILLOESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpainYES
4.Gomez Valor MauroH-ALEVINESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpain
5.Vicente Llopis JaviH-ALEVINESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpain
6.Vicente Llopis JorgeH-INFANTILESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpain
7.Cordero Pascual AndreaX-12ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpain
8.Martínez Samper AnnaX-12ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpain
9.Álvarez Cabaleiro JesúsX-12ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpain
10.Martínez Samper DavidX-12ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpain

ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANA
1.Martín Caparrós PaulaAMARILLOESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES
2.Ortells Sarrio HugoAMARILLOESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES
3.Rodríguez Valls DanielAMARILLOESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES
4.Fitor Segura ÁlexAMARILLOESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES
5.Muñoz Palencia GuillermoAMARILLOESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES
6.Sellés Pérez Miquel2020065AMARILLOESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES
7.Torregrosa Richart AlbertAMARILLOESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES
8.Muñoz Palencia JesúsAMARILLOESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES
9.Martín Caparrós IvánH-ALEVINESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES
10.Espi Martinez NicolásH-ALEVINESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES
11.Cobos Cerro SalvadorH-INFANTILESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES

Happy Sport
1.Ojeda Lopez RodrigoD-ALEVINHappy SportSpain

IL Gular
1.Torbjørnsen Birgitte244524D-45IL GularNorwayYES
2.Marhaug Jens-petter218196H-45IL GularNorwayYES

KUDT-O
1.Herrero Vinader Joaquina403235D-35KUDT-OSpainYES
2.Puche Herrero Paula239184D-ALEVINKUDT-OSpainYES
3.Puche Madrid Jose7200876H-35KUDT-OSpainYES
4.Herrero Arnedo Marcos239178H-ALEVINKUDT-OSpainYES
5.Diaz Calatayud Carlos2056755H-ALEVINKUDT-OSpainYES
6.Diaz Marco Antonio2064428NARANJAKUDT-OSpainYES

MURCIA-O
1.Viúdez De Haro Cati1201032D-45MURCIA-OSpainYES
2.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026H-35MURCIA-OSpainYES

Portixol Orientació
1.Vidal Soler Cristina2020227D-SENIOR BPortixol OrientacióSpainYES
2.Viudez De Haro Eloy Jesús348139H-35Portixol OrientacióSpainYES
3.Vidal Soler Daniel2010218H-35Portixol OrientacióSpainYES
4.Martínez García Jonás348166H-SENIOR BPortixol OrientacióSpainYES
5.Gómez Moreno José Manuel2020192H-SENIOR BPortixol OrientacióSpainYES
6.Vidal Penades Daniel348157X-12Portixol OrientacióSpainYES

Raidermania Elx
1.Velasco Serna Ines María7200878D-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
2.Juan Suarez Lidia2020174D-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
3.Viudes Molla Ester7200858D-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
4.Perez Garcia Julian244598H-45Raidermania ElxSpainYES
5.Gonzalvez Piñera Javier244595H-45Raidermania ElxSpainYES
6.Tari Alonso Jose Antonio2010545H-45Raidermania ElxSpainYES
7.Gomez Marti Juan LuisH-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
8.Velasco Serna EnriqueH-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
9.Adsuar Sanchez Jose Luis2010413H-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
10.Niessen SebastiaanH-SENIOR ARaidermania ElxSpainYES
11.Climent Carpio Jose Francisco1399735H-SENIOR BRaidermania ElxSpainYES
12.Diez Martinez MarcosH-SENIOR BRaidermania ElxSpainYES
13.Bolorinos Ruiz Hector7200879ROJORaidermania ElxSpainYES

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Casado Tarin Rosa348164D-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
2.Garcia Vendrell Sheila424813D-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
3.Claramunt Moraga Alicia2043501D-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
4.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha403346D-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
5.Arnau Ochando SaraD-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
6.Casanova Salazar PaolaD-ALEVINS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
7.Vendrell Cristina2010357D-SENIOR BS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
8.Sánchez Poveda Carles352128H-35S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
9.Milvaques Antolí José Antonio349486H-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
10.Rotea Luna Francisco240404H-55S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
11.Sanmatias Grande Cesar244550H-55S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
12.Marina Sapena LuisH-CADETES.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
13.Sanchez Garcia GermanH-CADETES.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
14.García Calado Alberto José2010894H-ELITES.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
15.Cano Milvaques Oscar225575H-INFANTILS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
16.Estal Daries Goodwill403340H-JUNIORS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
17.Milvaques Casado Luis14291121H-SENIOR AS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
18.Mateo Franquesa Nuria249023NARANJAS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES

Sant Joan d'Alacant
1.Román Muñoz ClaudiaAMARILLOSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
2.Gallego Seva Olga249754AMARILLOSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
3.Colado Montañes IreneAMARILLOSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
4.De Miguel Armisen Mónica248311AMARILLOSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
5.Armisen Saenz De Cenzano Marta7200305D-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
6.Colado Montañes MariaD-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
7.Sanchez Tovar Leticia501286D-ELITESant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
8.Vidal Palacios Sara2020108D-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
9.Fajardo Molina Maria Isabel2020133D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
10.Alonso Zorrilla Manuela2542579D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
11.Muñoz Brotons Sandra40647D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
12.Perez Riera Ana Belen2020265D-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
13.González Parron PilarD-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
14.Lopez Zamorano Jose Manuel206219H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
15.Gallego Amores Santiago348155H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
16.Fuentes Madrid Patricio407457H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
17.De Miguel Rey Jesus7200311H-55Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
18.Gomis Ferrer Javier2041293H-55Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
19.De Miguel Armisen Jorge2020164H-ALEVINSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
20.Espinosa Bajo Andreu2020127H-CADETESant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
21.Lillo Cañizares Sergio2542557H-CADETESant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
22.Alvarez Alvarez Samuel2542568H-CADETESant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
23.Brotons Pastor Manuel348162H-ELITESant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
24.Arcos González GuillemH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
25.Colado Montañes Juan IgnacioH-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
26.De Miguel Armisen David2010463H-INFANTILSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
27.Arcos González Javier2542559H-JUNIORSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
28.Lopez Marco Sergio2020049H-SENIOR ASant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
29.Sanchez Galvañ Jose2052387H-SENIOR ASant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
30.Roman Martinez Jose Francisco403792H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
31.Arcos Nuñez AntonioH-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
32.Colado Sosa Juan IgnacioH-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
33.Lillo Santana Rafael2020042H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
34.Vidal López Fernando David248963H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
35.López Hernández ÁngelH-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
36.Mena Gomez David2043502H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
37.Ramirez Guerra Carlos2010834H-SENIOR BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
38.García Vaquero María PilarROJOSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
39.Ferandez Pacheco YaizaROJOSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES
40.Arcos González CandelaX-12Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES

SiMePierdo
1.Serra Reyes Eduard2010920AMARILLOSiMePierdoSpain
2.Galdón Delgado Amalia9200262D-55SiMePierdoSpain
3.Serra Reyes Alba7201327D-INFANTILSiMePierdoSpain
4.Mora Andreu Laura7200571D-SENIOR ASiMePierdoSpain
5.Simon Ildiko301358D-SENIOR ASiMePierdoSpain
6.Recio Cárdaba RubenH-35SiMePierdoSpain
7.Fossez Claude9200269H-35SiMePierdoSpain
8.Pernia Caballero Vicente427498H-35SiMePierdoSpain
9.Serra Bartual Eduardo2053950H-SENIOR BSiMePierdoSpain

Universidad de Alicante
1.Guillen Vidal Victoria887314D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpain
2.Caus Pertegas Nuria1401768D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpain
3.Delgado Cecilia Beatriz887211D-35Universidad de AlicanteSpain
4.Garcia Domene Ana403737D-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpain
5.Perez Lozano Victor Manuel887353H-35Universidad de AlicanteSpain
6.Del Moral Durá Santiago682148H-45Universidad de AlicanteSpain
7.Santana Prieto Clemente341759H-55Universidad de AlicanteSpain
8.Saura Anglés Roberto807347H-ELITEUniversidad de AlicanteSpain
9.Martinez Montero Adrian427414H-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpain
10.Montiel Bonmati Javier2010928H-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpain
11.Sanjuan Garcia David887340H-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpain
12.García Teba Juan Pablo2045076H-SENIOR AUniversidad de AlicanteSpain
13.Montesinos Azorin Juan Jose2010937H-SENIOR BUniversidad de AlicanteSpain

UPV-O
1.Romero Vivó Mario403703H-35UPV-OSpainYES
2.Torres Sánchez Juan Ramón340821H-35UPV-OSpainYES
3.Masiá Vañó Jaime256150H-35UPV-OSpainYES
4.Martínez Flor Alejandro887342H-ELITEUPV-OSpainYES

Valencia Orientación
1.Perona Morales Carmen403779D-45Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Gonzalez Brisa Gala Maria2056797D-ALEVINValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Haro Jodar Mª Teresa2020212D-SENIOR AValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Sorolla Ballesta Cristina403770D-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Rivero Gordo Sara2057613D-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Galvez Ros Francisco342318H-35Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Regidor Perona Julio Carlos899016H-35Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Font Garcia Jose306306H-45Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Gonzalez Brisa Elias2056762H-ALEVINValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Villena Belenguer Juan Antonio1403318H-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Sanchez Hernandez Oscar240994H-SENIOR BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Mulet Moncho AraceliNARANJAValencia OrientaciónSpainYES
13.De Borja Diaz Molina FranciscoROJOValencia OrientaciónSpainYES

Verd3
1.Vila Descals Mila7200859D-35Verd3SpainYES
2.Burguera Inmaculada409100D-35Verd3SpainYES
3.Alfaro García Dori2041290D-SENIOR AVerd3SpainYES
4.García Perdomo Laura7200229D-SENIOR AVerd3SpainYES
5.Roig Oliver Maria Magdalena1311083D-SENIOR AVerd3SpainYES
6.Monfort Peris ÁguedaD-SENIOR BVerd3SpainYES
7.Sanchez Amor Carlos7000478H-35Verd3SpainYES
8.Nebot Molmeneu Hector7000494H-ELITEVerd3SpainYES
9.Aranda Escriche Sergio7000484H-ELITEVerd3SpainYES
10.Esteve Ibañez Hector306340H-ELITEVerd3SpainYES
11.Arraiz Garcia NoelH-SENIOR AVerd3SpainYES

Villena-Orientación
1.Gutierrez Saez CarolinaAMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Rodriguez Ibarguen Elena4715281AMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Alcaráz Gonzalez ArturoAMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Carrasco Rodriguez EmmaAMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Varela Marco Cristina2045106AMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Lazaro Abreu Felipe240484AMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Rodriguez Ibarguen Ana4715288AMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Hernandez Flor MarioAMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Mangas Pico Daniel4508606AMARILLOVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Borisova Julia2024388D-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Cutillas Muñoz Conchi894324D-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Valero Gandia Ainhoa256104D-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Albert Perez Lucia424892D-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Catalan Ortuño Laura2045103D-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
15.Lazaro Abreu Maria403734D-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
16.Soriano Ramal Maria981714D-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
17.Bañon Hernandez Pilar1403181D-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
18.Ortuño Ubeda Juana2020312D-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
19.Domene Marin Juan225543H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
20.Portero Muñoz Pedro Óscar2045102H-35Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
21.Sanchez Perez Jose Ramon887352H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
22.Sanchez Martinez Pedro887326H-45Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES
23.Borisov Makar2010384H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
24.Sanchis Pont Hector256158H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
25.Borisov Esteban2010186H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
26.Portero Sáez Oscar4715264H-ALEVINVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
27.Catalan Garcia Samuel887327H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
28.Ayelo Sanchez Fernando887331H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
29.Martinez Torro Juan Pedro887324H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
30.Borisov Maxim1401300H-ELITEVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
31.Catalan Ortuño Miguel Angel2045110H-INFANTILVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
32.Navarro Cutillas Daniel887325H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
33.Catalan Garcia Alejandro403751H-SENIOR AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
34.Valero García Jose LuisH-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
35.Ayelo Hernandez Fernando409114H-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES
36.Calderón Perez Francisco José2045109H-SENIOR BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES

Xeremells Orientation Club
1.Belchi Aracil AntonioNARANJAXeremells Orientation ClubSpainYES