v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CESOM 2023->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 440)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Baník Ostrava
1.Sikora Miroslav 8051255M70-ABaník OstravaCzech Republic
2.Sikorová Marie8051250W70-ABaník OstravaCzech Republic

BETA URSUS Orienteering
1.Denemarek Oldřich7510216M70-ABETA URSUS OrienteeringCzech Republic
2.Peřinková Irena331257W55-ABETA URSUS OrienteeringCzech Republic

BK Sliač
1.Barcíková Renáta8656574W40-ABK SliačSlovakia

HSV Großmittel
1.Lapornik Dominik8224229M21-BHSV GroßmittelAustria
2.Kollndorfer Kathrin8017000W40-AHSV GroßmittelAustria

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Koiser Bernhard8400087M35-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
2.Plohn Markus8232328M40-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
3.Wittberger Georg8161270M40-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
4.Stockmayer Michael8220668M55-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
5.Kellner Gerhard8002444M60-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
6.Pidner Valentin8061156M65-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
7.Schweifer Erwin8009007M70-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
8.Ponweiser Franz8014851M70-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
9.Kellner Claudia8005222MW-RHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
10.Dornstauder Sandra8070612W50-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria

Keravan Urheiljat
1.Lauri Pekka8190765M45-AKeravan UrheiljatFinland

Klub OB AŠK Pezinok
1.Féder Medard8662443M21-AKlub OB AŠK PezinokSlovakia

Klub OB ATU Košice
1.Marko Michal8019948M-14AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
2.Novota Lukáš Mário8017117M-20AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
3.Sláma Richard8017125M-20AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
4.Tysz Adam8017131M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
5.Papuga Miroslav8200015M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
6.Mušinský Tomáš8656717M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
7.Novota Mikuláš8017124M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
8.Sláma Dušan8019943M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
9.Roháč Martin8017132M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
10.Simočko Lukáš8017134M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
11.Polyácsko Martin2051361M21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
12.Macinský Peter2051377M21-CKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
13.Drenčák Tomáš8004342M35-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
14.Gröpel Peter920656M45-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
15.Pollák Jozef8017127M50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
16.Velgos Martin8012080M50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
17.Kurák Milan8019941M50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
18.Papuga František8003073M50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
19.Jerguš Martin8017135M55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
20.Sláma Peter8499977M55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
21.Takács Csaba8639460M60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
22.Tysz Vladimír416501M60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
23.Janšo Karol8019950M60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
24.Kuchta Ján8017120M65-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
25.Žilinčík Slávko8017123M65-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
26.Simočko Michal8003072M70-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
27.Roháč Igor2051301M70-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
28.Jurašková Ema362939NKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
29.Gröpel Peter920656NKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
30.Drenčáková Zuzana2051425W-10Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
31.Drenčáková Nela307345W-10Klub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
32.Sekaninová Sofia8019946W-20AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
33.Velgosová Miroslava8004605W-20AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
34.Macinská Jana8019944W21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
35.Roháčová Viktória1403139W21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
36.Ivanková Sandra8631587W21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
37.Lamiová Katarína8019949W21-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
38.Velgosová Michaela8004600W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
39.Müller Papugová Katarína8071306W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
40.Ďurčová Ivana2020725W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
41.Papugová Andrea2051346W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
42.Velgosová Oksana2051368W50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
43.Kuráková Valéria8003075W50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
44.Kováčová Mária307290W55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
45.Jergušová Anna Mária232109W55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
46.Mušinská Eva8003077W55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
47.Sádecká Judita8015308W60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
48.Athanasová Helena416586W60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
49.Putnovská Iveta307387W65-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia
50.Maľarová Angela307388W65-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia

Klub OB Kysak
1.Hujduš Mátyás416766M-16AKlub OB KysakSlovakia
2.Porubčan Tomáš307291M-18AKlub OB KysakSlovakia
3.Dudra Maroš2133074M-18AKlub OB KysakSlovakia
4.Kvaka Ján1421902M21-BKlub OB KysakSlovakia
5.Franko Dávid8090893M21-BKlub OB KysakSlovakia
6.Sokol Tomáš8410784M21-BKlub OB KysakSlovakia
7.Porubčan Matúš307288M21-CKlub OB KysakSlovakia
8.Kollár Miroslav8090188M35-AKlub OB KysakSlovakia
9.Hujduš Martin416706M45-AKlub OB KysakSlovakia
10.Dudra Milan8019945M45-AKlub OB KysakSlovakia
11.Porubčan Igor2106750M50-AKlub OB KysakSlovakia
12.Franko Valér1966416M55-AKlub OB KysakSlovakia
13.Kollár Jaroslav1416370M60-AKlub OB KysakSlovakia
14.Filö György8183038M60-AKlub OB KysakSlovakia
15.Hančárová Ľudmila8076043W21-AKlub OB KysakSlovakia
16.Franková Jana1966817W55-AKlub OB KysakSlovakia

Klub OB Martin
1.Davi Salvator416817M21-BKlub OB MartinSlovakia
2.Meriač Milan416723M70-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia
3.Zacharovský Ivan416534M70-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia
4.Davi Jana8300043W60-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia
5.Juhasová Viola416516W70-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia

Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
1.Syrová Michaela1407857K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Tunová Anna2078195K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Hostačný Samuel2211373K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Nemček Jozef2211377K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Paulová Lenka2211380K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Miklošová Zuzana406924K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Mikloš Andrej2150475K3Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Marko Adam2111079M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Sumega Peter2111077M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Schabjuk Samuel1407858M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Dolný Jakub2150476M-12AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
12.Brezovský Sebastián2111080M-12AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Ježík Viktor1407843M-12AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Havlík Andrej307272M-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Oravec Juraj2111076M-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Varga Ján Tichomír2421371M-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
17.Nemček Daniel Jozef8200057M-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
18.Szabó Daniel2211350M-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
19.Mikloš Matúš1407840M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
20.Cisár Dávid8648615M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
21.Velán Matúš2211375M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
22.Dolný Michal8300010M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
23.Trajanov Tobiás2111072M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
24.Balogh Matej8300063M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
25.Dojčar Damián2211365M-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
26.Kuchárik Ján8300093M-18AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
27.Syrový Tomáš8400090M-18AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
28.Kapusta Lukáš2211366M-18AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
29.Šipoš Šimon8001935M-20AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
30.Šipoš Tomáš8100070M-20AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
31.Jančík Filip8300002M21-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
32.Mikloš Andrej8025007M21-BKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
33.Karch Peter 8303074M21-BKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
34.Havlík Adam8025003M21-BKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
35.Tomašovič Michal219144M21-CKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
36.Poláček Pavol2211361M21-CKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
37.Poláček Lukáš8110151M35-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
38.Pavelek Michal307293M40-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
39.Syrový Ivan8009985M40-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
40.Mikloš Andrej2150475M45-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
41.Marko Adrián2111078M45-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
42.Šipoš Marián7070726M50-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
43.Beleš Milan1407851M55-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
44.Paulo Miloš2136728M60-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
45.Piják Jaroslav8025012M60-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
46.Kebis Pavol8314000M60-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
47.Poláček Pavol1407867M65-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
48.Oravec Ivan219143M65-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
49.Piják Vladislav8644312M70-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
50.Syrová Anna2111071MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
51.Šipošová Veronika2211360MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
52.Schabjuk Matyás1407852MW-RKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
53.Adamcová Svrčková Lýdia2211359NKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
54.Lachká Zuzana1407864W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
55.Lachká Dorota1407863W-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
56.Menďan Viktória2111075W-12AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
57.Fraňová Hana332288W-12AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
58.Silkovska Alisa2111073W-12AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
59.Marková Zuzana8110009W-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
60.Syrová Lucia8400037W-14AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
61.Marková Adela8110045W-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
62.Šipošová Hana2120012W-16AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
63.Baloghová Alžbeta2000419W-18AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
64.Šipošová Lucia8103019W-18AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
65.Zelníková Barbora8300062W-20AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
66.Dorozlová Martina2211374W-20AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
67.Kováčová Zuzana8119490W21-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
68.Pijáková Barbora8133318W21-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
69.Myhovych Khrystyna2150477W21-BKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
70.Jablonovská Lenka8660504W21-BKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
71.Ježíková Ľubomíra2120015W35-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
72.Fedorová Katarína8445533W40-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
73.Jančíková Lenka2118096W45-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
74.Šipošová Zuzana7070721W50-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
75.Kutišová Silvia2120016W50-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
76.Pijáková Iveta8025010W60-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
77.Pijáková Eva8644323W65-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
78.Poláčková Darina1407865W65-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
79.Fraňová Marie416515W70-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
80.Kavecká Soňa1407848W70-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
81.Brzová Marta46298W70-AKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves
1.Szentkeresztyová Martina416561K3KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
2.Šoltés Pavol8064584M55-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
3.Šoltés František8044609M55-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
4.Barč Martin8409869M55-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
5.Palička Miroslav8667993M60-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
6.Szentkereszty Michal416518MW-RKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
7.Kapinus Richard416759MW-RKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
8.Barčová Monika307385W21-BKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
9.Farkašová Eva416600W21-BKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
10.Kapinusová Zuzana416519W40-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
11.Szentkeresztyová Martina416561W40-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
12.Bednáriková Táňa416825W40-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
13.Barillová Alena8500048W45-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
14.Barčová Dana416764W50-AKOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Jašek Milan8311133M60-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
2.Jašková Monika8299099W60-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic

Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
1.Matyášová Lenka52093W55-ALokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech Republic

Move & Think
1.Fumačová MáriaK3Move & ThinkSlovakia
2.Klučincová Terézia307440MW-RMove & ThinkSlovakia
3.Aľušíková KarolínaMW-RMove & ThinkSlovakia
4.Jurečková KarolínaMW-RMove & ThinkSlovakia
5.Kirschner RichardMW-RMove & ThinkSlovakia
6.Klučinec Ján 418953MW-RMove & ThinkSlovakia
7.Fumač SamuelMW-RMove & ThinkSlovakia
8.Kirschnerová NinaMW-RMove & ThinkSlovakia

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Dytlewski Nick8054601M65-ANaturfreunde WienAustria

nereg. Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky
1.Borčin Peter8501578M50-Anereg. Klub OB BOR TopoľčiankySlovakia

Neregistrovaní
1.Slatinsky AlexK3NeregistrovaníSlovakia
2.Komínková LauraK3NeregistrovaníSlovakia
3.Tomkovičová Silvia2102783K3NeregistrovaníSlovakia
4.Slatinsky MaxK3NeregistrovaníSlovakia
5.Cintula LukášM21-ANeregistrovaníSlovakia
6.Adamek AlexM21-BNeregistrovaníSlovakia
7.Tomkovič Viktor2095924M21-BNeregistrovaníSlovakia
8.Pavelek Viktor416782M65-ANeregistrovaníSlovakia
9.Kamarýt KarelMW-RNeregistrovaníSlovakia
10.Jabůrková KateřinaNNeregistrovaníSlovakia
11.Spišák Vladimír7207885NNeregistrovaníSlovakia
12.Tomašová AnnaW-14ANeregistrovaníSlovakia
13.Slatinská Ľubica 2114241W45-ANeregistrovaníSlovakia
14.Hasprová Ivana2051941W50-ANeregistrovaníSlovakia

No Name
1.Švejda Antonin406977K3No NameSlovakia

NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžok
1.Gibala Tomi2300269M-10NOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžokSlovakia
2.Minarech Riško2300263MW-RNOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžokSlovakia
3.Gibala Krištof 2300227MW-RNOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžokSlovakia
4.Gibalová Gabika2300250W-12ANOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžokSlovakia
5.Benková Emka2021430W-12ANOK- Narnijský orientačný krúžokSlovakia

OLC Wienerwald
1.Simkovics Erik8460846M21-AOLC WienerwaldAustria
2.Poell Matthias8048408M35-AOLC WienerwaldAustria
3.Simkovics Anna8291193W21-AOLC WienerwaldAustria
4.Nilsson Gunnel8250154W65-AOLC WienerwaldAustria

OOB Trebic
1.Syslová Iva52237W60-AOOB TrebicCzech Republic

Rasad
1.Mikluš Daniel1110530K3RasadSlovakia
2.Mikluš Andrej1090105K3RasadSlovakia
3.Miklušová Simona1070429K3RasadSlovakia
4.Mikluš Rastislav1771226M40-ARasadSlovakia
5.Styk Tomáš406979MW-RRasadSlovakia
6.Styková Jana2111086W40-ARasadSlovakia

ROB-SZR
1.Nosáľ Martin416902M-14AROB-SZRSlovakia
2.Belan Radek411483M-16AROB-SZRSlovakia
3.Lechan Maxo411486M-16AROB-SZRSlovakia
4.Šimeček jozef2092377M60-AROB-SZRSlovakia
5.Šimečková Anna2092399W60-AROB-SZRSlovakia

SK Žabovřesky Brno
1.Vymazal Michal 2127556NSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic
2.Vršková Dagmar2094515NSK Žabovřesky BrnoCzech Republic

SKOB Zlín
1.Jelínek Petr8662705M60-ASKOB ZlínCzech Republic

SKS krúžky OB
1.Straka Šimon2300280M-14ASKS krúžky OBSlovakia

Slávia Žilinská univerzita
1.Polónyi Samuel8006744M-14ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
2.Knutelský Juraj1423322M-14ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
3.Volkov Vladislav1301900M-14ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
4.Paulus Michal1423323M-14ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
5.Bálint Vojtech2212001M-14ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
6.Volkov Maksym8071316M-16ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
7.Babík Tomáš8140948M-16ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
8.Trepáč Adam8071293M-18ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
9.Volkov Oleh7200270M21-CSlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
10.Volkov Oleh7200270M35-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
11.Chupek Jozef8071290M35-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
12.Volkov Alexander8071296M40-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
13.Knutelský Juraj1423324M40-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
14.Vandlíček Peter8071298M45-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
15.Balint Vojtech1423327M45-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
16.Trepáč Ivan 2045214M50-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
17.Jurčík Peter8071310M55-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
18.Polakovič Peter8071291M65-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
19.Volkov Stanyslav502260MW-RSlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
20.Knutelska Martina1423329NSlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
21.Knutelská Lea1423320W-12ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
22.Volkova Maja8071304W-14ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
23.Jurčíková Nina8071305W-16ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
24.Valyavka Viktoriya8071292W-16ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
25.Trepáčová Gabriela8071311W-20ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
26.Papugová Andrea8071313W21-BSlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
27.Kutajová Vladimíra7005043W21-BSlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
28.Chupeková Silvia8071303W35-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
29.Balintova Janka1423325W40-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
30.Poštulková Zuzana8071300W50-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
31.Trepáčová Eva8071318W50-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
32.Denysenko Tamara8012045W60-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
33.Polakovičová Elena8071301W65-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia
34.Polónyiová Darina8482083W70-ASlávia Žilinská univerzitaSlovakia

ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Novosad Tibor2103265K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Pařízek Ondrej2116449K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Furucz Ján406994K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Herna Ida2103272K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Babkova Miroslava2067259K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Komanová Kristína8226357K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Pařízková Jana1425243K3ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
8.Furucz Sebastián515489M-12AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Kotuliak Peter2088215M-14AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
10.Bukovác Lukáš8515555M-14AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
11.Kocúr Boris2126240M-14AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
12.Furucz Jonatán8100009M-16AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
13.Kasza Tomáš8116805M-18AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
14.Mižúr Peter8116785M21-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
15.Bukovac Pavol8115118M21-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
16.Bukovac Maroš8518355M21-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
17.Mižúr Šimon8071319M21-BŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
18.Furucz Marcel8003800M21-BŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
19.Furucz Dušan8007101M35-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
20.Koman Marek8226311M40-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
21.Wartiak Peter8038111M40-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
22.Kotuliak Ivan2078495M40-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
23.Hrnčiar Dušan8026616M40-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
24.Mikluš Viktor406913M65-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
25.Wartiakova Petra45321MW-RŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
26.Wartiak Jakub418914MW-RŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
27.Kocúrová Barbora2067244W-12AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
28.Szlováková Juliana2124800W-14AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
29.Herna Rebecca8665514W-18AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
30.Wartiaková Marta8100925W21-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
31.Bukovacová Alena8515557W35-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
32.Furuczová Jela8000989W35-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
33.Sýkorová Katarína2099593W40-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
34.Kotuliaková Petra2078494W40-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
35.Šmelíková Hana8071314W45-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
36.Mižúrová Jana2079495W60-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
37.Daříčková Katarína362807W65-AŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Patráš ŠimonM-10ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
2.Michač Samuel8518354M-16AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
3.Fitzek Jaroslav1550550M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
4.Mišány Dušan1550660M21-CŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
5.Hríbik Miroslav8299901M21-CŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
6.Szabó Rastislav8299905M35-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
7.Pelikán Jozef8515554M35-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
8.Patráš Andrej8004356M40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
9.Patráš Igor8516954M40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
10.Uhrín Erik8111135M45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
11.Michač Ľuboš8004349M45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
12.Szabó Lukáš515155MW-RŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
13.Patrášová Ella Michaela8004358W-16AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
14.Michačová Ema8517354W-18AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
15.Mižúrová Ela8116746W21-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
16.Hríbiková Andrea8004357W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
17.Časnochová Táňa8299906W50-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
18.Šmelíková Jana307274W55-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia

ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica
1.Pompurová Kamila8004348W-18AŠK Terezka Banská BystricaSlovakia

ŠK Triturus Nitra
1.Bednárik Martin406996M35-AŠK Triturus NitraSlovakia
2.Porubský Július8042130M45-AŠK Triturus NitraSlovakia
3.Porubská Lenka8668997W-20AŠK Triturus NitraSlovakia

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Zajíčková Zuzana2211349K3ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Müller Adam2211348K3ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Šurgan Štefan8680573M21-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Navrátil Adam416125M21-CŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Lago Miroslav8482096M35-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
6.Mlynárik Peter8402555M55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
7.Navrátil Rostislav8482090M55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
8.Fekiač Jozef8300047M65-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
9.Lago Marta Viola416557MW-RŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
10.Müllerová Adela445614MW-RŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
11.Müllerová Lucia2211379MW-RŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
12.Skrúcaná Simone2110806W21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
13.Navrátilová Adéla8061463W21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
14.Šmelíková Barbora8130169W50-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
15.Fekiačová Mária53793W65-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
16.Králová Eva8478747W70-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
17.Navrátilová Jela307295W70-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia

Športový klub Sandberg
1.Šuník Danny2420043K3Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
2.Bartalos MartinK3Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
3.Brňák Jakub2049999M-16AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
4.Domonkoš Michal2049998M-16AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
5.Dokupil Ján2079534M-16AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
6.Kováč Tomáš2118105M-18AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
7.Kukurugya Šimon8103015M-20AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
8.Dokupil Samuel2079531M-20AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
9.Kukurugya Matej2049990M21-BŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
10.Myrets Vladyslav445612M21-CŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
11.Macháček Július8518351M35-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
12.Urban Marek2027943M40-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
13.Dokupil Rastislav2079533M45-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
14.Brňák Štefan2049992M45-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
15.Vorlíček Peter8112302M45-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
16.Kizhaev Denis7940590M45-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
17.Kováč RadoslavM45-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
18.Brídzik Rudolf53102M50-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
19.Balogh Richard2027941M50-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
20.Kukurugya Emil204998M55-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
21.Shuniakov Volodymyr2132982M65-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
22.Máčajová Zuzana2114247MW-RŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
23.Myrets Danil2300281MW-RŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
24.Macháčková Júlia2132980NŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
25.Macháčková Anna2132981W-12AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
26.Máčajová Hana2118097W-12AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
27.Jonášová Ema8500675W-14AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
28.Dubynets Maria2028796W-14AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
29.Brňáková Diana2049994W-14AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
30.Máčajová Zina2118085W-14AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
31.Vorlíčková Lucia8112324W-16AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
32.Kováčová Ivana2128440W-16AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
33.Vorlíčková Martina2049985W-18AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
34.Shuniakova Tetiana2132983W35-A Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
35.Urbanová Monika2027945W35-A Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
36.Bartalosová Ivana2132984W40-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
37.Školeková Jana2079538W40-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
38.Slaná Lenka2128444W40-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
39.Vorlíčková Barbora8112339W45-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
40.Máčajová Edita2114236W45-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
41.Brňáková Martina2049995W45-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
42.Bellušová Mária2120022W45-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
43.Jonášová Marta8044677W50-AŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia

Tistedalen FL
1.Bovim Helge620228M70-ATistedalen FLNorway

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Eliáš Jakub445625M-12ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
2.Lanátor Jakub307361M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Šmelík Daniel8662739M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Jánoška Tomáš8307368M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Paško Michal8340834M21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Štubňa Phillip1399407M21-CTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Petrinec Andrej307359M21-CTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
8.Mikluš Marián8000029M35-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Lanátor Tibor445617M40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
10.Šabo Mikuláš8228888M40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
11.Paško Marko8290829M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
12.Šmelík Juraj8662438M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
13.Buršík Ján406932M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
14.Eliáš Michal2120024M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
15.Schenk Róbert434820M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
16.Formanko Dušan2099591M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
17.Štubňa Ján442874M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
18.Priesol František307419M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
19.Jánoška Jozef8100017M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
20.Rybár Dušan8006202M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
21.Mazúr Milan910191M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
22.Petrinec Milan8115802M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
23.Lanátorová Lucia434822W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
24.Sýkorová Jana1122022W35-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
25.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
26.Lanátorová Katarína307269W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
27.Schenková Katarína8170817W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
28.Vávrová Erika8226434W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
29.Jánošková Taťjana8400039W60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
30.Vávrová Beata8226342W65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia

TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica
1.Nemec Juraj406961M21-CTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakia
2.Nemec Juraj8017732M60-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakia
3.Nosál Stanislav8022665M70-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakia
4.Nemec Daniel406962MW-RTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakia
5.Nemec Ivan416753MW-RTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakia
6.Schwarzová Katarína8016303W-12ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakia
7.Schwarzová Martina8014483W-14ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakia
8.Bialeková Martina8200027W45-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakia

Viatoris
1.Forgáč Jakub7206542K3ViatorisSlovakia
2.Ďuriš Matej7206549M35-AViatorisSlovakia
3.Macháček Martin7206536M35-AViatorisSlovakia
4.Macháčková Petra Nina2136800W-14AViatorisSlovakia
5.Macháčková Natália7206530W35-A ViatorisSlovakia

VSK Mendelu Brno
1.Růžička Tomáš2420037M21-CVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic
2.Jordanov Nikolaj8680303M55-AVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic
3.Bauer Emil2087637M70-AVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic
4.Chmelík Aleš8014465M70-AVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic
5.Růžičková Zuzana3691990W21-AVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic