Individuals/No club |
1. | Krieger Markus | 99999999 | DirLS | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Brado Irene | 99999999 | DirMS | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Haertelt Fred | 2081 | H 21- A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
1. | Risch Björn | 555005 | H 35- | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | YES |
2. | Höfer Eberhard | 555011 | H 75- | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
Baiersdorfer SV |
1. | Seeger Isabel | 437647 | D -16 | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | YES |
2. | Seeger Mareike | 435434 | D -16 | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | YES |
3. | Seeger Guido | 2026121 | H 50- | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | YES |
Berliner TSC |
1. | Adorjan Luca Eszter | 9021200 | D -14 | Berliner TSC | Germany | YES |
2. | Scholtz Paul | 9300397 | H -18 | Berliner TSC | Germany | YES |
3. | Fleiß Sebastian | 929119 | H -18 | Berliner TSC | Germany | YES |
4. | Adorjan Peter | 9150573 | H 21- A | Berliner TSC | Germany | YES |
5. | Wollenberg Bernd | 9130748 | H 65- | Berliner TSC | Germany | YES |
Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. |
1. | Knoll Anton | 6276 | H -10 | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
2. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H -10 | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | |
3. | Bersuck Lukas | 7050495 | H 21- A | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
4. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H 45- | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | |
5. | Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter | 7000150 | H 50- | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
6. | Dombert Philipp | 821123 | HE | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
7. | Knoll Thies | 9200008 | HE | Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V. | Germany | YES |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
1. | Lischewski Sandra | 1401178 | D 40- | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Schmalfeld Karin | 555015 | DE | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Kaminsky Jan | 6498 | H 50- | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | Germany | YES |
DARC Franken |
1. | Voit Marga | 6306 | D 70- | DARC Franken | Germany | YES |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1. | Harms Christian | 1200000 | H 45- | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
1. | Könemann Michael | 1113108 | H 35- | ESV Lok Bad Schandau | Germany | YES |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
1. | Graumann Leo | 962909 | H -18 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | |
2. | Graumann Bodo | 823543 | H 21- A | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
3. | Graumann Bernd | 981009 | H 50- | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
4. | Ziesche Juergen | 236105 | H 60- | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
5. | Schlittermann Klaus | 5107 | H 80- | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
GTS Gundelfingen |
1. | Vavra Colin | 7000112 | H -18 | GTS Gundelfingen | Germany | |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
1. | Kubald Marie | 1240800 | D -14 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
2. | Thessa Jobst | 1510980 | D -16 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
3. | Käding Henriette | 970321 | D -18 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | |
4. | Reich Katrin | 6292 | D 19- A | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
5. | Fiedler-Wolf Andrea | 1200575 | D 35- | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
6. | Brettschneider Gudrun | 5066 | D 35- | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
7. | Lemnitzer Erika | 5091 | D 70- | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
8. | Jänich Isabell | 2008926 | DE | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
9. | Wolf Bjarne | 1310504 | H -10 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
10. | Wolf Erik | 1290900 | H -14 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
11. | Brettschneider Max | 5078 | H 21- A | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
12. | Brettschneider Gerhard | 5075 | H 45- | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
13. | Brettschneider Uwe | 680111 | H 45- | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
14. | Winkler Jochen | 2501 | H 60- | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
15. | Herold Rudolf | 5085 | H 60- | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
16. | Lemnitzer Eberhard | 5093 | H 75- | Kaulsdorfer OLV | Germany | YES |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1. | Döllgast Nina | 7110393 | DE | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
MTV Bamberg |
1. | Schneider Anne | 361290 | D 35- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
2. | Nikolaus Liviu | 300963 | H 50- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
3. | Helling Roger | 504669 | H 50- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
4. | Schalle Michael | 582309 | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
MTV Seesen |
1. | Friedrichs Birte | 981904 | D -16 | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
2. | Hennseler Ole | 980606 | H -16 | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
3. | Friedrichs Bjarne | 902806 | HE | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
OC München |
1. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 1781 | D 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Greiner Josephine | 997927 | DE | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Greiner Johanna | 2265 | DE | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Olsson Anna | 821217 | DE | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Kübler Olaf | 6796 | H -20 | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
10. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
11. | Beierlein Uwe | 2242 | H 50- | OC München | Germany | YES |
12. | Kübler Hansjörg | 1766 | H 50- | OC München | Germany | YES |
13. | Greiner Martin | 2260 | H 50- | OC München | Germany | YES |
14. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | H 65- | OC München | Germany | YES |
15. | Eriksson Andreas | 790713 | HE | OC München | Germany | YES |
16. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | HE | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK Kurmis |
1. | Zagata Zemgus | | HE | OK Kurmis | Latvia | |
OK Leipzig |
1. | Birnstock Jan | 777333 | HE | OK Leipzig | Germany | |
OL Görlitz |
1. | Herrmann Hanna | 6410 | D -12 | OL Görlitz | Germany | YES |
2. | Vogt Felicitas | 428643 | D -14 | OL Görlitz | Germany | YES |
3. | Minner Ann-Sophie | 7180200 | D -14 | OL Görlitz | Germany | YES |
4. | Herrmann Cornelia | 4812 | DirMS | OL Görlitz | Germany | YES |
5. | Minner Silvio | 2033020 | DirMS | OL Görlitz | Germany | YES |
6. | Vogt Moritz | 428658 | H -14 | OL Görlitz | Germany | YES |
7. | Steudler Matthäus | 799172 | H -18 | OL Görlitz | Germany | YES |
8. | Steudler Jens | 300912 | H 45- | OL Görlitz | Germany | YES |
9. | Eppendorfer Jörg | 7651121 | H 45- | OL Görlitz | Germany | YES |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Walther Miriam | 2392 | D -12 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Prösl Emily | 435437 | D -12 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Kurth Susan | 616616 | D 35- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
4. | Geiger Christiane | 7378 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
5. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 9990099 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
6. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
7. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | H 75- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OLF Mainz |
1. | Klar Anne-katrin | 650101 | D 45- | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
2. | Kraj Anna | 888964 | DE | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
3. | Kleipa Torsten | 6409 | H 50- | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
4. | Bader Achim | 7080646 | H 65- | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | D -10 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
2. | Schwarck Luise | 1372005 | D -10 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
3. | Indola Ingrid | 437627 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
4. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
5. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
6. | Kerscher Antonia | 1142001 | D -14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
7. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | D -14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
8. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | D -14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
9. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | D -14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
10. | Grübel Lina | 1305000 | D -14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
11. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | D -14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
12. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | D -14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
13. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | D -14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
14. | Lehner Marei | 2034073 | D -16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
15. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | D -16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
16. | Schwalbe Gesina | 1996129 | D -18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
17. | Schwalbe Gesina | 1996129 | D -18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
18. | Casanova Silvia | 231966 | D -18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
19. | Reinwald Florian | 231933 | DirKL | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
20. | Moeser Beate | 99999999 | DirLS | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
21. | Wilke Katharina | 99999999 | DirMS | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
22. | Lehner Severin | 99999999 | H -10 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
23. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | H -10 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
24. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | H -10 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
25. | Bleuel Niklas | 1122004 | H -10 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
26. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | H -10 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
27. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
28. | Lorenz Timon | 1142000 | H -14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
29. | Zeitler Philipp | 1901000 | H -14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
30. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | H -14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
31. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | H -16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
32. | Schwarck Philipp | 1111999 | H -16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
33. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | H -16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
34. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | H -18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
35. | Hartung Christopher | 1997108 | H -18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
36. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | H -18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
37. | Lehner Korbinian | 2034071 | H -18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Heim Peter | 652010 | H 45- | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
2. | Vischer Friedrich | 2815 | H 70- | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
1. | Schote Gerd | 6599 | H 55- | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | Germany | YES |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | D 50- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Anna | 1771 | DE | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H 60- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Werthmann Gerhard | 410638 | H 60- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Zölde Andreas | 428666 | HE | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | HE | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | HE | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Schöps Thomas | 942000 | HE | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OLV Potsdam |
1. | Kapischke Solveig | 7030303 | D 40- | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
2. | Meinhardt Pohlschmidt | 2024170 | DirMS | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
3. | Anton Jaenicke | 7780817 | H -14 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
4. | Bauer Leon | 9191111 | H -14 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
5. | Daniel Kalkbrenner | 7003444 | H -14 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
6. | Kapischke Arne | 7003450 | H -14 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
7. | Kapischke Henning | 7000085 | H -16 | OLV Potsdam | Germany | YES |
OLV Steinberg |
1. | Stortz Lena | 211492 | D 19- A | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
2. | Kosch Iris | 7141167 | D 45- | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
3. | Böhm Marie | 2875 | DE | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
4. | Kosch Sabeth | 7130991 | DE | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
5. | Helfrich Niklas | 7003442 | H -20 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
6. | Scott Toby | 1207381 | H 21- A | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
7. | Helfrich Klaus | 1415 | H 45- | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
8. | Kosch Christian | 7220666 | H 45- | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
OLV Weimar |
1. | Kretzschmar Ute | 1985 | D 40- | OLV Weimar | Germany | YES |
2. | Wichmann Rainer | 1401179 | H 45- | OLV Weimar | Germany | |
3. | Kretzschmar Frank | 1986 | H 55- | OLV Weimar | Germany | YES |
4. | Lützkendorf Paul | 890803 | HE | OLV Weimar | Germany | YES |
Polisportiva Besanese |
1. | Crippa Matteo | 201402 | HE | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
Post SV Dresden |
1. | Weinert Ruta | 2036244 | D 35- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
2. | Sihver Wiebke | 1234 | D 40- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
3. | Kraemer Karin | 888903 | D 45- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
4. | Lucke Helga | 1950112 | D 60- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
5. | Kraemer Jitka | 9200394 | DE | Post SV Dresden | Germany | |
6. | Weinert Florian | 2027 | H -10 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
7. | Lucke Moritz | 2029 | H -10 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
8. | Müller Kurt | 2023915 | H -18 | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
9. | Schroth Peter | 2016 | H 21- A | Post SV Dresden | Germany | |
10. | Lucke Jens | 1392627 | H 35- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
11. | Weinert Rolf | 2331 | H 45- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
12. | Rothkegel Thomas | 2326 | H 45- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
13. | Fuchs Dietmar | 2010 | H 55- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
14. | Kraemer Werner | 2046 | H 55- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
15. | Genderjahn Ludwig | 6519 | H 65- | Post SV Dresden | Germany | |
16. | Müller Matthias | 1270562 | HE | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
17. | Hörnig Sebastian | 2161 | HE | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
18. | Kretzschmar Matthias | 901508 | HE | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
19. | Leibiger Jens | 591019 | HE | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
RSV Hannover |
1. | Görtelmeyer Thomas | 650704 | H 45- | RSV Hannover | Germany | YES |
SG LVB Leipzig |
1. | Kaminskaite Edita | 303100 | D 40- | SG LVB Leipzig | Germany | |
2. | Glogau Tim | 6482 | H 21- A | SG LVB Leipzig | Germany | |
3. | Olisauskas Raimondas | 2005696 | H 45- | SG LVB Leipzig | Germany | |
4. | Ehms Holger | 1910 | H 50- | SG LVB Leipzig | Germany | YES |
5. | Krauße Thomas | 4879 | H 50- | SG LVB Leipzig | Germany | YES |
Ski-Club Helsa e.V. |
1. | Kollenbach Louisa | 362976 | D -10 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
2. | Dersch-kollenbach Brigitte | 236036 | D 45- | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
3. | Kollenbach Valentin | 303974 | H -14 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
4. | Kollenbach Leon | 1401072 | H -18 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
5. | Kollenbach Peter | 6524 | H 45- | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
Skiclub Lauf |
1. | Wieland Reinhard | 2742 | H 60- | Skiclub Lauf | Germany | YES |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
1. | Kuleva Angelina | 8622642 | D 45- | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
2. | Wiedenfeld Ute | 1028620 | D 50- | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
3. | Tom Gisela | 2307 | D 60- | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
4. | Wiedenfeld Frank | 886501 | H 50- | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
5. | Zimmermann Gerd | 1961138 | H 50- | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
6. | Tom Konrad | 895377 | H 60- | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
7. | Brandt Christoph | 501948 | HE | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
SV Bad Düben |
1. | Derksen Antje | 6373 | D 19- A | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
2. | Conrad Anne | 500432 | D 40- | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
3. | Bäßler Steffen | 6371 | H 21- A | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
4. | Derksen André | 504673 | H 40- | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
5. | Jahn Henry | 4871 | H 50- | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
6. | Kern Wilmar | 504611 | H 65- | SV Bad Düben | Germany | YES |
SV Handwerk Erfurt |
1. | Rehner Klaus | 1201111 | HE | SV Handwerk Erfurt | Germany | YES |
SV Lengefeld |
1. | Neumann Johanna | 7777077 | D -10 | SV Lengefeld | Germany | YES |
2. | Neumann Lena | 7122003 | D -12 | SV Lengefeld | Germany | YES |
3. | Steinert Luise | 7006058 | D -12 | SV Lengefeld | Germany | YES |
4. | Straube Elly | 7121196 | D -18 | SV Lengefeld | Germany | |
5. | Straube Hanka | 7770777 | DE | SV Lengefeld | Germany | YES |
6. | Neumann Rasmus | 7707777 | H -10 | SV Lengefeld | Germany | YES |
7. | Bräuer Dennis | 9150799 | H -16 | SV Lengefeld | Germany | YES |
SV Mietraching |
1. | Bastian Amelie | 7942000 | D -14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
2. | Bastian Helena | 7040296 | D -18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
3. | Gruber Andrea | 2050444 | D -18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
4. | Kühne Hannah | 502092 | D -18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
5. | Vogl Karin | 888088 | D 19- A | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
6. | Lange Petra | 236940 | D 50- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
7. | Lange Maria | 770077 | DE | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
8. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | DE | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
9. | Lange Korbinian | 800033 | H -20 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10. | Hartmann Dirk | 2045577 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
11. | Vogl Roland | 1680707 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
12. | Genatis Uwe | 650409 | H 50- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
13. | Lange Peter | 231940 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
14. | Hartmann Jens | 888788 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün |
1. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | D 45- | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | YES |
2. | Döhler Jule/Ina | 6750 | DirKL | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
3. | Döhler Luise/Karla | | DirKL | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
4. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | H 40- | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | YES |
SV Robotron |
1. | Heinemann Wenke | 2073 | D -10 | SV Robotron | Germany | YES |
2. | Heinemann Marit | 2058 | D -12 | SV Robotron | Germany | YES |
3. | Cruse Katrin | 2035206 | D 45- | SV Robotron | Germany | YES |
4. | Hinkel Katja | 2065 | D 45- | SV Robotron | Germany | YES |
5. | Heinemann Anne | 502214 | DE | SV Robotron | Germany | YES |
6. | Heinemann Göran | 2067 | H -14 | SV Robotron | Germany | YES |
7. | Böhmer Arne | 2196 | H -18 | SV Robotron | Germany | YES |
8. | Heinemann Björn | 2035202 | H 21- A | SV Robotron | Germany | YES |
9. | Hinkel Georg | 1392639 | H 21- A | SV Robotron | Germany | YES |
10. | Wetzel Hendryk | 2023892 | H 35- | SV Robotron | Germany | YES |
11. | Cruse Kay | 2035204 | H 45- | SV Robotron | Germany | YES |
12. | Hinkel Udo | 2035201 | H 50- | SV Robotron | Germany | YES |
SV Schmalkalden 04 |
1. | Rathmann Resi | 7003107 | DE | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Germany | YES |
SV TU Ilmenau |
1. | Tröße Andrea | 5199 | D 35- | SV TU Ilmenau | Germany | YES |
2. | Tröße Renate | 1954025 | D 60- | SV TU Ilmenau | Germany | YES |
3. | Tröße Lutz | 1500707 | H 60- | SV TU Ilmenau | Germany | YES |
SZ Wiesbaden |
1. | Lexen Johanna | 2121 | D 35- | SZ Wiesbaden | Germany | YES |
2. | Lexen Gert | 1797 | H 45- | SZ Wiesbaden | Germany | YES |
TG 1860 Münden |
1. | Spangenberg Ann-Charlotte | 990723 | D -16 | TG 1860 Münden | Germany | YES |
TGM Budenheim |
1. | Harston Simon | 7500123 | H 35- | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
2. | Rathje Claus-Peter | 2826 | H 70- | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
TGV Horn |
1. | Hartmann Meike | 1402009 | D 40- | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
2. | Hartmann Steffen | 811902 | H 21- A | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
3. | Schramm Erwin | 850611 | H 21- A | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
4. | Horn Gerhard | 64562 | H 75- | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
TK Hannover |
1. | Gohde Günter | 7003457 | H 70- | TK Hannover | Germany | YES |
Treptower SV 1949 Berlin |
1. | Rehbein Malte | 710718 | H 40- | Treptower SV 1949 Berlin | Germany | YES |
TSV Ipsheim |
1. | Bially Michael | 502213 | H 40- | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | YES |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | DE | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H -10 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H 50- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr |
1. | Döhler Erik | 1310398 | H -16 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | YES |
2. | Döhler Bernd | 503364 | H 60- | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | YES |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
1. | Heinze Melissa | 2008022 | D -14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
2. | Reuß Zoe | 1989830 | D -16 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
3. | Cionoiu Michaela | 7338 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
4. | Huth Martina | 2043602 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
5. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | D 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
6. | Cionoiu Daniel | 2041760 | H -10 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
7. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | H -18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
8. | Pohl Wolfram | 950726 | H -20 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
9. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | H 50- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
10. | Schubert Jürgen | 7631025 | H 50- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
11. | Huth Roland | 2825 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
12. | Kirsch Stefan | 2858 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
13. | Krämer Stephan | 590603 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
14. | Oechler Dieter | 7322 | H 70- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
TV Oberbexbach |
1. | Britz Jacob | 7000179 | H -16 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | YES |
2. | Giemsa Daniel | 1250197 | H -18 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | YES |
3. | Döllgast Moritz | 1180295 | H -20 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | YES |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 236914 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
2. | Liebl Siegfried | 302919 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
3. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 437636 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
4. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | H 80- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
USC Magdeburg |
1. | Laugwitz Hannelore | 1754 | DirKL | USC Magdeburg | Germany | YES |
2. | Rösel Birgit | 412022 | DirKL | USC Magdeburg | Germany | YES |
3. | Laugwitz Friedemann | 1865 | H 70- | USC Magdeburg | Germany | YES |
USG Chemnitz |
1. | Roßberg Cornelia | 1399061 | D 50- | USG Chemnitz | Germany | YES |
2. | Roßberg Veit | 1399062 | H 45- | USG Chemnitz | Germany | YES |
3. | Böhme Gerd | 1399065 | H 50- | USG Chemnitz | Germany | YES |
4. | Richling Peter | 1399066 | H 50- | USG Chemnitz | Germany | YES |
USV Jena |
1. | Hochstetter Franziska | 1398599 | D -16 | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
2. | Gorecki Jana | 1605 | D 50- | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
3. | Medyukhina Anna | 2043609 | DE | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
4. | Slodowski Veit | 7000129 | H -16 | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
5. | Jäger Hannes | 236482 | H -16 | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
6. | Hochstetter Joris | 1398598 | H -18 | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
7. | Pasda Paul | 1398597 | H -18 | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
8. | Pasda Florian | 1398595 | H -20 | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
9. | Gorecki Johannes | 300983 | H 21- A | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
10. | Töpfer Christian | 1979424 | H 21- A | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
11. | Mieth Matias | 1631 | H 50- | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
12. | Pasda Clemens | 1398583 | H 50- | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
13. | Gorecki Mario | 1620 | H 50- | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
14. | Kiselev Roman | 1005112 | HE | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
USV TU Dresden |
1. | Klüser Ellen | 2008973 | D -16 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
2. | von Jagow Leonie | 2004396 | D -16 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
3. | Caspary Ida | 2004398 | D -16 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
4. | Parascandola Johanna | 2036272 | D -16 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
5. | Siegert Patricia | 2008966 | D -18 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
6. | Starke Paula | 9999999 | D -18 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
7. | Femmer Lisa | 1535 | D 19- A | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
8. | Holfeld Christina | 2004390 | D 19- A | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
9. | Stankova Veronika | 504644 | D 19- A | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
10. | Buhler Claudia | 1110212 | D 19- A | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
11. | Löhning Susanne | 781104 | D 35- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
12. | Leideck Heike | 620713 | D 50- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
13. | Hellmann Kerstin | 1091963 | D 50- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
14. | Buhler Birgit | 611123 | D 50- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
15. | Möser Ingrid | 1113055 | D 55- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
16. | Nieke Corinna | 1280593 | DE | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
17. | Nieke Patricia | 1210495 | DE | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
18. | Jaunsproge Mara | 201056 | DE | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
19. | Drechsel Elisabeth | 1930816 | DE | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
20. | Löhning Jakob | 2037295 | H -10 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
21. | Holfeld Anton | 2036257 | H -14 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
22. | Klüser Roland | 2004400 | H -18 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
23. | Grätsch Markus | 9082257 | H -18 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
24. | Salzmann Heinrich | 2036285 | H -18 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
25. | Olunczek Andrej | 1984051 | H 21- A | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
26. | Klose Sven | 7000099 | H 21- A | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
27. | Hellmann Vincent | 2292 | H 21- A | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
28. | Müller Jan | 7131276 | H 35- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
29. | Löhning Michael | 733003 | H 35- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
30. | Kaufmann Torsten | 941971 | H 40- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
31. | Drechsel Michael | 651114 | H 45- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
32. | Kaufmann Kay-Uwe | 2005295 | H 45- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
33. | Hellmann Rene | 2000173 | H 50- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
34. | Nieke Hagen | 630617 | H 50- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
35. | Möser Michael | 1955219 | H 55- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
36. | Gerhardt Joachim | 2249 | H 55- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
37. | Zenker Norbert | 582249 | H 55- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
38. | Conrad Helmut | 7501901 | H 65- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
39. | Müller Rainer | 2222222 | H 65- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
40. | Löwe Peter | 6155 | H 75- | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
41. | Kundisch Wieland | 1985456 | HE | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
42. | Rewig Thomas | 1301785 | HE | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
43. | Kjäll Jonas | 7003440 | HE | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
Zilina |
1. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | H 35- | Zilina | Slovakia | |