11. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Stoffel Maria | | Damen Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Kreisel Susann | 7774444 | Damen Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Gamel Christian | | Herren Kurz | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Stoffel Rainer | | Herren Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Lang Florian | | Herren Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Mümmler Emma | | Kids | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Finan Daniel | 982066 | Kids | Individuals/No club | | YES |
DARC Franken |
1. | Barg Dieter | 7361 | Herren Lang | DARC Franken | Germany | YES |
FC Forstern |
1. | Müller Monika | 2066164 | Damen Kurz | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
2. | Feckl Miriam | 2066162 | Kids | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
3. | Haberl Pauline | 2066163 | Kids | FC Forstern | Germany | YES |
Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub |
1. | Lukács Vilhelm | 1968922 | Herren Lang | Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | Hungary | YES |
2. | Prill Laszlo | 45259 | Herren Lang | Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | Hungary | YES |
OC München |
1. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 2041791 | Damen Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Kübler Olaf | 2067881 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Kirsch Alois | 428706 | Herren Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Roessler Udo | 7353 | Herren Lang | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | Herren Lang | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Angelika | 2046025 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Schöps Carina | 2046029 | Damen Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Meißner Britta | 800090 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Schöps Anna | 1771 | Damen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Memminger Sebastian | 2046018 | Herren Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Hergert Alexander | 800080 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Werthmann Gerhard | 410638 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Zölde Andreas | 428666 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Dreier Johannes | 2066161 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | Herren Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Ebert James | 422695 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Oechler Jakob | 6769 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Oechler Lukas | 2041748 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Oechler Moritz | 6508 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Memminger Veronika | 2046019 | Kids | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
1. | Näger Maria | | Damen Lang | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | Germany | YES |
2. | Stoller Ingrid | | Damen Lang | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | Germany | YES |
3. | Feil Jürgen | | Herren Lang | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | Germany | YES |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | Damen Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | Damen Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Kirchfeld Iris | | Damen Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
4. | Kirchfeld Richard | | Herren Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
5. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | Herren Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
6. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | Herren Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
7. | Steffan Christopher | | Herren Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
8. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
9. | Holtz Conny | | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10. | Kirchfeld Ida | | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11. | Montes Janine | | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
12. | Montes Marcel | | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
13. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
14. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Kids | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 236914 | Damen Lang | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
2. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 437636 | Herren Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
3. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
4. | Hötzinger Stefan | 236906 | Herren Lang | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
|