v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
20131124 - CARRERA-ENTRENO PAREDES DE BUITRAGO->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 63)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.SÁNCHEZ AEDO PATRICIA2054674RECORRIDO CORTO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
2.MUÑOZ TABUENCA DAVID2057867RECORRIDO CORTO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
3.SANJUÁN MARTÍN ÁNGEL VICENTE2057606RECORRIDO CORTO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
4.SANTAMARÍA VILLEGAS MIRIAM2057738RECORRIDO LARGO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
5.GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ PEDRO362108RECORRIDO LARGO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
6.LUENGO OLMOS JAVIER2054660RECORRIDO LARGO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
7.CARRERAS ZAPATA MANUEL2054714RECORRIDO LARGO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
8.Ps Sara1403316RECORRIDO LARGO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
9.GUTIÉRREZ SERRANO NEREA322673RECORRIDO MEDIO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
10.Hoda Abraham4612293RECORRIDO MEDIO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
11.Hodda Eiza4612294RECORRIDO MEDIO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club

BOM
1.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSBOMSpain

Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Sales Castro Maria Carolina2054691RECORRIDO CORTO FEDERADOSClub Monte El PardoSpain
2.Sales Castro Stephanie2010247RECORRIDO CORTO FEDERADOSClub Monte El PardoSpain
3.Carretero González David1500338RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSClub Monte El PardoSpain
4.Alba Isasi María Teresa409181RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSClub Monte El PardoSpain
5.Alba Isasi Javier2024245RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSClub Monte El PardoSpain
6.Perez Herrero Manuel225594RECORRIDO MEDIO FEDERADOSClub Monte El PardoSpain
7.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015RECORRIDO MEDIO FEDERADOSClub Monte El PardoSpain

COLMENAR
1.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938RECORRIDO CORTO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
2.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731RECORRIDO CORTO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
3.Prieto Del Campo Maria2016914RECORRIDO CORTO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
4.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874RECORRIDO CORTO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
5.Viqueira Andrea2010761RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
6.Mardomingo Mardomingo Juan Jose2057894RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
7.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
8.Vijande Mateo2010596RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
9.Fernandez Casas David2013922RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
10.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
11.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro1399995RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
12.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
13.Mardomingo Serrano Ana2057745RECORRIDO MEDIO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
14.Mardomingo Serrano Paula2057899RECORRIDO MEDIO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
15.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868RECORRIDO MEDIO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Manzano Mohedano Maria7003161RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
2.Trias Martinez Juan7003162RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain

G.O.C.A.N.
1.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel2024304RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSG.O.C.A.N.Spain
2.Martinez Comellas Albert889237RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSG.O.C.A.N.Spain
3.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSG.O.C.A.N.Spain

Imperdible-Buff
1.Foley Diarmaid Ian1200300RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSImperdible-BuffSpain
2.Lorenzo Yustos Hector341133RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSImperdible-BuffSpain

minorrientering
1.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSminorrienteringSpain
2.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSminorrienteringSpain

NAVALCÁN- O
1.Martin Lima Jose Miguel429578RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSNAVALCÁN- OSpain
2.Guadalix Arribas Isabel2010352RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSNAVALCÁN- OSpain

Orientagetafe
1.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSOrientagetafeSpain

RUMBO MADRID
1.Seward Kay37953RECORRIDO CORTO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain
2.Wirén Gustav440065RECORRIDO CORTO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain
3.Silvestre Henar1399918RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain
4.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain
5.Gonzalez Izquierdo Jose Luis2024390RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain
6.Cabañas Garcia Ismael2010875RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain
7.PLAZA ÁLVAREZ CARMELO348108RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain
8.Wirén Mikael440062RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain
9.Serrano Molinero Ismael2024350RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain
10.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo349432RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain
11.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain
12.Báscones Huertas José Luis2024386RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain
13.Seward David37992RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSRUMBO MADRIDSpain

TIERRA TRÁGAME
1.MONTES GARCÍA FRANCISCO7003255RECORRIDO MEDIO FEDERADOSTIERRA TRÁGAMESpain

Toledo Orientacion
1.Botica Artalejo Elena2010310RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSToledo OrientacionSpain

TRONADOR
1.SANZ ROSA ALBERTO347204RECORRIDO LARGO FEDERADOSTRONADORSpain