v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BRL Mitteldistanz->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 488)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Bemerkungen

Individuals/No club
1.Farthing Christian7670922HEIndividuals/No clubYES

ASG Teutoburger Wald
1.Höfer Eberhard555011H75ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany

ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland
1.Weisbrich Martin235006HEATSV Gebirge/GelobtlandGermany

Baiersdorfer SV
1.Seeger Isabel437647D16Baiersdorfer SVGermanyYES
2.Seeger Mareike1031998D16Baiersdorfer SVGermanyYES
3.Seeger Guido2026121H50Baiersdorfer SVGermanyYES

Berliner TSC
1.Goericke Jacqueline910811D45Berliner TSCGermany
2.Bartsch Alexandra9528048DEBerliner TSCGermanyYES
3.Scholtz Paul339006H18Berliner TSCGermanyYES
4.Fleiß Sebastian961129H20Berliner TSCGermanyYES
5.Blome Hans Peter889199H60Berliner TSCGermanyYES
6.Wollenberg Bernd9130748H65Berliner TSCGermanyYES
7.Goericke Marvin9008925HEBerliner TSCGermanyYES

Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.
1.Knoll Caroline2524D40Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GermanyYES
2.Knoll Annkathrin2481DirKLBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GermanyYES
3.Knoll Anton6276H10Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GermanyYES
4.Keil Edmund2534H80Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GermanyYES
5.Knoll Thies9200008HEBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GermanyYES

Braunschweiger MTV
1.Rihko-struckmann Liisa1823D50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
2.Weigert Thorsten361258H21ABraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
3.Struckmann Jens501916H45Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES

BSV Halle-Ammendorf
1.Schulz Anna440435D14BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
2.Nedoborovskaja Dascha410248D14BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
3.Lischewski Sandra1401178D40BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
4.Behrendt Dagmar222652D40BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
5.Kaminsky Kerstin6463D50BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
6.Nedoborowsky Daniel2060355H10BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
7.Schulz Ingo4856H45BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
8.Kaminsky Jan6498H50BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1.Köberle Stephan831106HEDJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES

ESV Lok Bad Schandau
1.Hänchen Julia990819D16ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
2.Hänchen Florian9190031H12ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
3.Kästner Johann2048118H16ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
4.Hänchen Danilo7000052H35ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
5.Könemann Michael1113108H35ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES
6.Huke Karl-Heinz440500H65ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermanyYES

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Graumann Leo962909H18ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
2.Graumann Bodo823543H21AESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
3.Graumann Bernd981009H50ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
4.Wohlrabe Lutz9005177H50ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
5.Schlittermann Klaus5107H75ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES

ESV Lok Dessau
1.Bantel Michael888913H50ESV Lok DessauGermanyYES
2.Güth Hans219445H70ESV Lok DessauGermanyYES
3.Spengler Andreas9005171HEESV Lok DessauGermanyYES
4.Spengler Daniel500842HEESV Lok DessauGermanyYES

GTS Gundelfingen
1.Vavra Helen681609D14GTS GundelfingenGermanyYES
2.Vavra Colin7000112H18GTS GundelfingenGermanyYES

Gymnasion Offenbach e.V.
1.Dargacz Piotr238707H35Gymnasion Offenbach e.V.GermanyYES

HSG Merseburg
1.Kaiser Viola6444D55HSG MerseburgGermanyYES

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1.Kubald Marie1240800D14Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
2.Jobst Thessa1510980D16Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
3.Käding Henriette970321D18Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
4.Brettschneider Gudrun5066D19AKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
5.Kubald Katrin691502D45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
6.Boeck Ute671407D45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
7.Käding Kirsten670305D45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
8.Ferchow Anne5068D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
9.Lemnitzer Erika5091D70Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
10.Jänich Isabell2008926DEKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
11.Fiedler Falk1070374DirKSKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
12.Boeck Thomas1021266DirKSKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
13.Jobst Ivonne1975308DirKSKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
14.Reich Katrin6292DirMSKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
15.Wolf Bjarne1310504H10Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
16.Jobst Tobin640915H12Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
17.Wolf Erik1290900H14Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
18.Otto Mark9070496H20Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
19.Brettschneider Max5078H21AKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
20.Jobst Henry1970251H40Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
21.Brettschneider Uwe680111H45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
22.Demmig Sven660420H45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
23.Brettschneider Gerhard5075H45Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
24.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
25.Otto Volker621115H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
26.Winkler Jochen2501H60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
27.Lemnitzer Eberhard5093H75Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
28.Brettschneider Moritz5056HEKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES

Köpenicker Sport Club
1.Storch Frieda2061209D10Köpenicker Sport Club GermanyYES
2.Fillinger Elena6157D14Köpenicker Sport Club GermanyYES
3.Storch Jana2770803D35Köpenicker Sport Club GermanyYES
4.Fillinger Katrin211493D40Köpenicker Sport Club GermanyYES
5.Fillinger Camillo669699H10Köpenicker Sport Club GermanyYES
6.Storch Grischa1230803H12Köpenicker Sport Club GermanyYES
7.Mönch Dirk9681227H45Köpenicker Sport Club GermanyYES

KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW
1.Palka Krzysztof886350H18KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPolandYES
2.Legieć Kamil886348H18KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPolandYES
3.Jerzy Kryjomski886343H55KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPolandYES

Lipsko de Luxe
1.Martin Sascha1700673H21ALipsko de LuxeGermany

Lok-Leipzig Mitte
1.Rosemarie Zemanek6205D70Lok-Leipzig MitteGermanyYES
2.Achim Zemanek6242H75Lok-Leipzig MitteGermanyYES

LVB Leipzig
1.Stöcker Mara411639D14LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
2.Höhne Lena9630741D16LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
3.Kaminskaite Edita303100D40LVB LeipzigGermany
4.Pein Ute4861D45LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
5.Dietze BrunoH10LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
6.Dietze Peter411635H14LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
7.Glogau Tim6482H21ALVB LeipzigGermanyYES
8.Olisauskas Raimondas2005696H45LVB LeipzigGermany
9.Höhne Uwe6443H45LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
10.Krauße Thomas4879H50LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
11.Quast Hans-Jürgen6476H55LVB LeipzigGermanyYES

Magdeburger SV 90
1.Bader Gerhard6355H55Magdeburger SV 90GermanyYES

MTK Bad Harzburg
1.Bruns Michaela1601951D40MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
2.Knoblauch Esther2570D50MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
3.Döllgast Nina7110393DEMTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
4.Bruns Matti1150701H14MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
5.Bruns Eike500780HEMTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES

MTV Seesen
1.Friedrichs Birte981904D16MTV SeesenGermanyYES
2.Hennseler Ole980606H16MTV SeesenGermanyYES
3.Friedrichs Bjarne902806HEMTV SeesenGermanyYES

OC München
1.Voskamp Eckart2043601H45OC MünchenGermanyYES

OK Leipzig
1.Kärger Eline2206D10OK LeipzigGermanyYES
2.Heider Ulrike5660D19AOK LeipzigGermanyYES
3.Kärger Brit2148D35OK LeipzigGermanyYES
4.Ochmann Torsten2125H40OK LeipzigGermanyYES
5.Meyer Ulf2131H50OK LeipzigGermanyYES
6.Ochmann Gert2124H65OK LeipzigGermanyYES
7.Kärger Wieland997923HEOK LeipzigGermanyYES
8.Birnstock Jan777333HEOK LeipzigGermanyYES

OL Görlitz e.V.
1.Eppendorfer Joerg7651121H45OL Görlitz e.V.GermanyYES

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Lorenz Rudi6394H75OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES

OLF Mainz
1.Bader Hilde1863D65OLF MainzGermanyYES
2.Röhl Stefan206407H45OLF MainzGermanyYES
3.Götte Heinrich6330H60OLF MainzGermanyYES
4.Bader Achim7080646H65OLF MainzGermanyYES

OLG Regensburg
1.Fischer Laura1192000D14OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Nürnberger Amelie1062001D14OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
3.Indola Linda2034080D16OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
4.Lehner Marei2034073D16OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
5.Lehner Benedikt2034074H14OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
6.Lehner Quirin2034072H16OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
7.Schwarck Philipp1111999H16OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
8.Spangenberg Tobias1700606H16OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
9.Janischowsky Lukas550297H18OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
10.Janischowsky Daniel9999922H20OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
11.Kolehmainen Valtteri952804H20OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
12.Janischowsky Fabian9922222H20OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
13.Lehner Korbinian2034071H20OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
14.Schwarck Manfred1970408H40OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
15.Janischowsky Klemens999444H45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
16.Jarkov Viktor336083H70OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
17.Laughlin Jordan1602618HEOLG RegensburgGermanyYES

OLG Siegerland
1.Wanner Nikolaj222260H50OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Nüs Peter2699H65OLG SiegerlandGermany

OL-Team Filder
1.Heim Peter652010H45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
2.Vischer Friedrich7201232H70OL-Team FilderGermanyYES

OL-Team Wehrsdorf
1.Schöne Nathalie2008028D10OL-Team WehrsdorfGermanyYES
2.Herrmann Cathleen6322D35OL-Team WehrsdorfGermanyYES
3.Junghanß Diana2013D40OL-Team WehrsdorfGermanyYES
4.Schmidt Bettina560229D55OL-Team WehrsdorfGermanyYES
5.Herrmann Josef2048101H10OL-Team WehrsdorfGermanyYES
6.Schöne Niklas2023919H12OL-Team WehrsdorfGermanyYES
7.Schöne Andre1392643H35OL-Team WehrsdorfGermanyYES
8.Lehmann Ludwig6559H40OL-Team WehrsdorfGermanyYES
9.Schote Gerd6599H55OL-Team WehrsdorfGermanyYES

OLV Potsdam
1.Knaak Lisa2068656D14OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
2.Heiner Anne7003446D16OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
3.Tschischkale Kati300801D19AOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
4.Kusber Laura236078D19AOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
5.Kapischke Solveig7030303D40OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
6.Kusber Anke440456D50OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
7.Powik Carmen888906DEOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
8.Lucy Thiermann236096DirKLOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
9.Knaak Mario2068658DirMSOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
10.Knaak Tobias2068657DirMSOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
11.Anton Jaenicke7780817H14OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
12.Daniel Kalkbrenner7003444H14OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
13.Bauer Leon9191111H14OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
14.Kapischke Arne7003450H14OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
15.Kapischke Henning7000085H16OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
16.Kusber Paul236072H18OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
17.Powik Philipp505130H21AOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
18.Sven Thiermann435211H40OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
19.Von Szada Jan222669H45OLV PotsdamGermanyYES Übernachtung Sa.-So.
20.Härtelt Daniel812005HEOLV PotsdamGermanyYES

OLV Uslar
1.Dumnitz Bastian666288H21AOLV UslarGermany

OLV Weimar
1.Wichmann Paula200466D14OLV WeimarGermanyYES
2.Wichmann Katrin1966DirMSOLV WeimarGermanyYES
3.Wichmann Rainer1401179H45OLV WeimarGermanyYES
4.Lange Hans1951H65OLV WeimarGermanyYES
5.Lützkendorf Paul890803HEOLV WeimarGermanyYES

Originalni Vivalin Team Kadan
1.Jandova Lenka301670D40Originalni Vivalin Team KadanCzech RepublicYES
2.Janda Josef301667H65Originalni Vivalin Team KadanCzech RepublicYES

OSC Kassel
1.Speh-Rothaug Petra361282D55OSC KasselGermanyYES
2.Blumenstein Silke2383DirKSOSC KasselGermanyYES
3.Blumenstein Helmut930211H55OSC KasselGermanyYES

Post SV Dresden
1.Sihver Merle347904D10Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
2.Müller Dorothea1621997D18Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
3.Leibiger Anett1828412D19APost SV DresdenGermanyYES bitte Startzeit weit entfernt von Jan von Dalowski
4.Lucke Henrike2028D35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
5.Weinert Ruta2036244D35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
6.Kraemer Karin888903D45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
7.Brates Catrin236050D45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
8.Busch Bärbel2005D60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
9.Lucke Helga1950112D60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
10.Burkhardt Brigitte2003D70Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
11.Kraemer Jitka9200394DEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
12.Sihver Wiebke236519DEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
13.Lucke Moritz2029H10Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
14.Weinert Florian2027H10Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
15.Sihver Ragnar2163H16Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
16.Müller Kurt2023915H18Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
17.Lucke Jens1392627H35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
18.Rothkegel Thomas2326H45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
19.Weinert Rolf2331H45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
20.Müller Matthias1270562H45Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
21.Fuchs Dietmar2010H55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
22.Kraemer Werner2046H55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
23.Leibiger Jens591019H55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
24.Busch Hans-Jürgen2006H60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
25.Genderjahn Ludwig6519H65Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
26.Von Dalowski Jan848210HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
27.Kretzschmar Matthias901508HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
28.Kossack Paul888901HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
29.Zimmerling Holger2045HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
30.Müller Philipp1240788HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
31.Hörnig Sebastian2161HEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES

Post-SV Chemnitz
1.Uhlig Raimund997928H35Post-SV ChemnitzGermanyYES
2.Krüpfganz Toni7810H35Post-SV ChemnitzGermanyYES
3.Knitsch Hartmut503363H45Post-SV ChemnitzGermanyYES
4.Heinze Frank7817H45Post-SV ChemnitzGermanyYES
5.Berndt Peter2720H55Post-SV ChemnitzGermanyYES
6.Krüpfganz Rolf300898H65Post-SV ChemnitzGermanyYES
7.Lange Horst435700H70Post-SV ChemnitzGermanyYES

Presseteam OL.DE
1.Haertelt Fred2081H21APresseteam OL.DEGermanyYES

RSV Hannover
1.Görtelmeyer Thomas650704H45RSV HannoverGermanyYES
2.Jübermann Erhard886504H60RSV HannoverGermanyYES

Sachsen-Marathon e.V.
1.Klawun-Kendray Werner George222663H70Sachsen-Marathon e.V.Germany

SC Norweger Annaberg
1.Groß Sebastian6579H40SC Norweger AnnabergGermany

SG Dittersdorf
1.Stöhr Margitta6160D60SG DittersdorfGermanyYES
2.Maune Siegrun6553D60SG DittersdorfGermanyYES
3.Schwipper Alrik6127H35SG DittersdorfGermanyYES
4.Hunger Axel6195H45SG DittersdorfGermanyYES
5.Börner Wolfgang1290854H60SG DittersdorfGermanyYES
6.Maune Conrad6545H65SG DittersdorfGermanyYES

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Kollenbach Louisa362976D10Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
2.Dersch-kollenbach Brigitte236036D45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
3.Wendt Helga601805D50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
4.Hoffmann Caroline888875DESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
5.Kollenbach Valentin303974H14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
6.Holzhauer Hendrik 425467H14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
7.Holzhauer Niklas362979H14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
8.v. Uckro Fridolin428675H14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
9.Kollenbach Leon1401072H18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
10.Gertenbach Martin1006005H40Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
11.Braun Wolfgang6539H65Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
12.Rode Winfried6525H70Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
13.Rode Gerrit7000024HESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES

Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
1.Junghanß Jens2014H45Skiklub Dresden-NiedersedlitzGermanyYES

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Sickert Ronja2032201D10SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2.von Fournier Phoebe2032207D12SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
3.Sickert Swenja2032210D12SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
4.Scholta Judith2032205D14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
5.Zöphel Friedrike2032220D16SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
6.Wiedenfeld Anne2087D19ASSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
7.Hergott Heike6108D40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
8.Sickert Irina2090D40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
9.Kuleva Angelina8622642D50SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
10.Wiedenfeld Ute1028620D50SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
11.Janus Andrea300663D55SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
12.Tonn Gisela2307D60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
13.Röhnert Karoline501938DESSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
14.Grahl Ieva201026DESSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
15.von Fournier Heike300642DirMLSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
16.Schmidt Elke2107DirMSSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
17.Schmidt Peter2108DirMSSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
18.Grahl Kristaps300652H12SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
19.Forkel Paul1403447H12SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
20.Scheuermann Martin2032215H12SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
21.Heinicke Erik2032214H14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
22.von Ehrenwall Felix2032218H14SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
23.Forkel Anton2032202H16SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
24.Hickethier Henri7201460H35SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
25.Matthias Forkel2048522H40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
26.Sickert Frank681610H40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
27.von Fournier Torsten2032204H45SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
28.Zimmerrmann Gerd1961138H45SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
29.Wiedenfeld Frank886501H50SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
30.Paschka Frank307016H60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
31.Härtelt Helmut1951308H60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
32.Schindler Udo2019909H70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
33.Röhnert Max502217HESSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
34.Hickethier Manfred9005174HESSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
35.Krüger Robert500849HESSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

SV Bad Dueben
1.Derksen Antje6373D19ASV Bad DuebenGermanyYES
2.Jahn Henry4871DirLSSV Bad DuebenGermanyYES
3.Derksen Andre504673H40SV Bad DuebenGermanyYES
4.Kern Wilmar504611H65SV Bad DuebenGermanyYES

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Ahlburg Ines235832D19ASV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
2.Ahlburg Kerstin302979D45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
3.Thiel Susi1551947D65SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
4.Ahlburg Rainer422683DirMSSV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
5.Jürgens Uwe410246H55SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
6.Thiel Rolf235830H70SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
7.Röhner Uwe1402008HESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
8.Ahlburg Martin235832HESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
9.Lange Udo1406600HESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES

SV Lengefeld
1.Neumann Johanna7777077D10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
2.Hänsel Flora2007835D10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
3.Martin Michelle2020975D10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
4.Steinert Luise7006058D12SV LengefeldGermanyYES
5.Bräuer Lena2007836D12SV LengefeldGermanyYES
6.Jungklaus Marie2020972D12SV LengefeldGermanyYES
7.Neumann Lena7122003D12SV LengefeldGermanyYES
8.Hänsel Hannah2007833D14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
9.Fritzsche Jimmy2020979H10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
10.Jungklaus Paul2020971H10SV LengefeldGermanyYES
11.Martin Jonas2020976H12SV LengefeldGermanyYES
12.Hänsel Ole2007832H14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
13.Bräuer Dennis9150799H16SV LengefeldGermanyYES

SV Robotron Dresden
1.Heinemann Wenke2073D10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2.Heinemann Marit2058D12SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
3.Pompe Katja6465D35SV Robotron DresdenGermany
4.Wetzel Annegret2004D35SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
5.Winter Kathrin6431D35SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
6.Cruse Katrin2035206D45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
7.Hinkel Katja2065D45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
8.Ansorge Silke2035203D50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
9.Winkler Rita2079D60SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
10.Renger Rita2711D65SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
11.Jahn Susann6207DESV Robotron DresdenGermany
12.Heinemann Anne502214DESV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
13.Rueda Piper Emilio5792H12SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
14.Kielb Karol211993H12SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
15.Pompe Marek2187H12SV Robotron DresdenGermany
16.Haymann Max2186H14SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
17.Heinemann Göran2067H14SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
18.Höck Kilian2041759H14SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
19.Gawlitza Franz1401077H16SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
20.Mättig Leon4878H16SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
21.Friedländer Emil2041758H16SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
22.Kielb Stefan2274H16SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
23.Böhmer Arne2196H18SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
24.Heinemann Björn2035202H40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
25.Heinemann Ulf2070H45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
26.Mättig Torsten9100265H45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
27.Wetzel Hendryk2023892H45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
28.Cruse Kay2035204H45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
29.Hinkel Udo2035201H50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
30.Winter Holm6405H50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
31.Ansorge Ronald2015605H55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
32.Rößler Hans-Joachen2072H65SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
33.Heinemann Rolf2060H75SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES

SV Schmalkalden 04
1.Rathmann Resi7003107DESV Schmalkalden 04 GermanyYES

SV Sedlitz BW90
1.Rabe Jens2043612H40SV Sedlitz BW90GermanyYES
2.Lückmann Heiko6261H40SV Sedlitz BW90GermanyYES
3.Rabe Frank361286H40SV Sedlitz BW90GermanyYES
4.Lückmann Peter6255H75SV Sedlitz BW90GermanyYES

SV TU Ilmenau
1.Tröße Andrea5199D35SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
2.Tröße Renate1954025D60SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
3.Tröße Harald235013DirKLSV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
4.Riebisch Matthias5193H50SV TU IlmenauGermany
5.Tröße Lutz1500707H60SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
6.Bergmann Sebastian702207HESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
7.Laske Yves1003131HESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES

SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.
1.Assmann Bianca1934716D18SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.GermanyYES
2.Schmiedeberg Brigitte6035D75SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.GermanyYES
3.Assmann Karl1934717H40SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.GermanyYES
4.Schmiedeberg Nils501914H45SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.GermanyYES

SV Vorwärts Leipzig
1.Stöcker Evelyn211494D45SV Vorwärts LeipzigGermanyYES
2.Merzdorf Karin7826D55SV Vorwärts LeipzigGermanyYES
3.Weißleder Erik7829H21ASV Vorwärts LeipzigGermanyYES
4.Stöcker Karsten2322H45SV Vorwärts LeipzigGermanyYES

SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
1.Quandt Claudia336093D35SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermanyYES
2.Wendler Wiebke501925D35SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermanyYES
3.Quandt Andreas6001H21ASV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermanyYES

TG 1860 Münden
1.Spangenberg Ann-Charlotte990723D16TG 1860 MündenGermanyYES

TGM Budenheim
1.Rathje Claus-Peter1407597H70TGM BudenheimGermany

TGV Horn
1.Krassowizkaya Galina440488D55TGV HornGermany
2.Krassowizkiy Michael2083H14TGV HornGermany
3.Krassowizkiy Yuriy2842H55TGV HornGermany
4.Horn Gerhard9200007H75TGV HornGermany

TK Hannover
1.Gohde Günter7003457H70TK HannoverGermanyYES

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Baath Lena7080601FTSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Baath Fina7080602FTSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Baath Veikko7640629H50TSV JetzendorfGermany

TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862
1.Sternitzke Christian1597H35TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862GermanyYES

Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
1.Kästner Anne347872D10Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
2.Kästner Lisa7030525D12Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
3.Kästner Anja7003449D40Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
4.Giemsa Daniel1250197H18Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
5.Döllgast Moritz1180295H20Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
6.Garbas Gerhard7196425H50Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES

TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
1.Döhler Erik1310398H16TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES
2.Döhler Bernd503364H60TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermanyYES

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike302930D50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
2.Vetter Sebastian7070797H18TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
3.Pohl Wolfram950726H20TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES

TV Oberkirch
1.Kimmig Emil1201057H55TV OberkirchGermanyYES

TV Osterhofen
1.Reischl Georg6507H80TV OsterhofenGermanyYES

USC Magdeburg
1.Lange Veronika2048111D55USC MagdeburgGermanyYES
2.Laugwitz Hannelore1754D65USC MagdeburgGermanyYES
3.Behling Sven422693H16USC MagdeburgGermanyYES
4.Laugwitz Friedemann1865H70USC MagdeburgGermanyYES

USG Chemnitz
1.Richter Undine1399069D19AUSG ChemnitzGermany
2.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070D40USG ChemnitzGermany
3.Schille Katrin658D45USG ChemnitzGermany
4.Feltz Martin425470H21AUSG ChemnitzGermany
5.Schille Volker4835H40USG ChemnitzGermany
6.Zelenin Andrei1399080H45USG ChemnitzGermany
7.Richling Peter1399066H50USG ChemnitzGermany
8.Böhme Gerd1399064H50USG ChemnitzGermany
9.Große Veit1399071H50USG ChemnitzGermany
10.Kümmling Nico1399063H50USG ChemnitzGermany

USV Jena
1.Gorecki Johannes300983D/H --- (bitte Kategorie wählen)USV JenaGermanyYES abgesagt
2.Hochstetter Franziska1398599D16USV JenaGermanyYES
3.Friebe Marion236489D50USV JenaGermanyYES
4.Lösch Ute1398590D50USV JenaGermanyYES
5.Lösch Susen500293DEUSV JenaGermanyYES
6.Slodowski Veit7000129H16USV JenaGermanyYES
7.Hochstetter Joris1398598H18USV JenaGermanyYES
8.Pasda Paul1398597H18USV JenaGermanyYES
9.Pasda Florian1398595H20USV JenaGermanyYES
10.Töpfer Christian7000129H21AUSV JenaGermanyYES
11.Lösch Steffen1398500H50USV JenaGermanyYES
12.Mieth Matias1631H50USV JenaGermanyYES
13.Gorecki Mario1620H50USV JenaGermanyYES
14.Pasda Clemens1398583H50USV JenaGermanyYES
15.Rüster Thomas1641H50USV JenaGermanyYES
16.Zentgraf Georg503351HEUSV JenaGermanyYES
17.Lösch Sören500300HEUSV JenaGermanyYES

USV TU Dresden
1.von Jagow Leonie2004396D16USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
2.Parascandola Johanna2036272D16USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
3.Caspary Ida2004398D16USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
4.Klüser Ellen2008973D16USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
5.Holfeld Christina2004390D19AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
6.Stankova Veronika504644D19AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
7.Taubeneck Katrin2004383D35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
8.Woy Anja2008970D45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
9.Hellmann Kerstin1091963D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
10.Leideck Heike620713D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
11.Buhler Birgit611123D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
12.Juckelandt Sabine1310763D50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
13.Möser Ingrid1113055D55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
14.Krüger Angelika2573D60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
15.Grosse Ingrid2237D70USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
16.Thämelt Uta2256D70USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
17.Nieke Patricia1210495DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
18.Reinhardt Anna2015256DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
19.Kääriäinen Sophie1114833DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
20.Siegert Patricia2008966DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
21.Flechsig Theresa1994620DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
22.Jaunsproge Mara201056DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
23.Eckardt Cornelia690719DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
24.Sasse Luise2015253DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
25.Starke Paula9999999DEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
26.Kunckel Vincent1DirKLUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
27.Kunckel Konstantin2004385H12USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
28.Hempel Paul2015263H14USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
29.Bartmuß Friedrich2004386H14USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
30.Holfeld Anton2036257H14USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
31.Holfeld Wilhelm1301784H16USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
32.Klein Cedrik2037294H16USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
33.Klüser Roland2004400H18USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
34.Graf Rickie440401H18USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
35.Salzmann Heinrich2036285H18USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
36.Sasse Emil2004394H18USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
37.Grätsch Markus9080057H20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
38.Hellmann Vincent2292H21AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
39.Boeck Sascha891013H21AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
40.Huhn Julius888926H21AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
41.Olunczek Andrej1984051H21AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
42.Wuttig Thomas990003H21AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
43.Löhning Michael733003H35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
44.Müller Jan7131276H35USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
45.Kunckel Stephan2036266H40USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
46.Klose Sven7000099H40USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
47.Cerbe Burkhard660428H40USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
48.Lubs Alexander1990001H45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
49.Liscovius Arne300915H45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
50.Gossel Heiko990002H45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
51.Nieke Hagen630617H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
52.Hempel Klaus2008968H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
53.Hellmann René2000173H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
54.Buhler Gerhard-Michael620617H50USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
55.Gerhardt Joachim2249H55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
56.Möser Michael1955219H55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
57.Conrad Helmut7501901H65USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
58.Krüger Holm6227H65USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
59.Müller Rainer2222222H65USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
60.Kääriäinen Tomi1142009HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
61.Kjäll Jonas7003440HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
62.Rewig Thomas1301785HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
63.Leideck Karsten1986035HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
64.Flechsig Florian1972767HEUSV TU DresdenGermany
65.Kundisch Wieland1985456HEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES

VS Michendorf
1.Jensch Monika6349D50VS MichendorfGermanyYES

Westfälische OL Freunde
1.Berse Matthias235688H55Westfälische OL FreundeGermanyYES