v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica Open TrailO 2014->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 36)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid Wheelchair

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Cera MicheleTrailO-EliteASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly -

ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
1.Nardo AndreaBeginnersASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly -
2.Nardo FabioBeginnersASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly -
3.Bortolami FabioTrailO-EliteASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X
4.Nardo MauroTrailO-EliteASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X

Corivorivo Orienteering ASD
1.Cereser ElvioTrailO-EliteCorivorivo Orienteering ASDItaly -

CUS Parma Orienteering
1.Grilli AlbertoTrailO-EliteCUS Parma OrienteeringItaly -
2.Madella RemoTrailO-EliteCUS Parma OrienteeringItaly -
3.De Pieri SusyTrailO-EliteCUS Parma OrienteeringItaly -

Gruppo Orientisti Subiaco
1.Pfister ValerioTrailO-EliteGruppo Orientisti SubiacoItaly -

HSV Villach
1.Scherr BrunoTrailO-EliteHSV VillachAustria -

OK Azimut
1.Boncina IgorTrailO-EliteOK AzimutSlovenia -
2.Kacin EmilTrailO-EliteOK AzimutSlovenia -

OK Medjimurje
1.Perković DaliborTrailO-EliteOK MedjimurjeCroatia -
2.Cindrić Perković JasminkaTrailO-EliteOK MedjimurjeCroatia -

OK Orion
1.Tisljar IvoTrailO-EliteOK OrionCroatia -
2.Tisljar AntunTrailO-EliteOK OrionCroatia -

OK Trzin
1.Keresteš VidBeginnersOK TrzinSlovenia -
2.Giovannini MarcoTrailO-EliteOK TrzinSlovenia -
3.Babič AnjaTrailO-EliteOK TrzinSlovenia -
4.Bosisio KristianTrailO-EliteOK TrzinSlovenia -
5.Udovic MetkaTrailO-EliteOK TrzinSlovenia -
6.Keresteš MatejaTrailO-EliteOK TrzinSlovenia -

OK Vihor
1.Stipic BernardicaTrailO-AOK VihorCroatia -
2.Gobec JanTrailO-AOK VihorCroatia -
3.Kušt MajaTrailO-AOK VihorCroatia -
4.Mandac JasnaTrailO-AOK VihorCroatia -
5.Vlahović JasminkaTrailO-AOK VihorCroatia -
6.Gobec DamirTrailO-EliteOK VihorCroatia -
7.Varnica TomislavTrailO-EliteOK VihorCroatia -
8.Gobec IvanaTrailO-EliteOK VihorCroatia -

OR SWALLOWS
1.Bettin RenatoTrailO-EliteOR SWALLOWS Italy -

Or. School Friuli
1.Lenarduzzi FulvioTrailO-EliteOr. School FriuliItaly -

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE
1.Gelsomino FrancoTrailO-EliteORIENTEERING TRIESTEItaly -

SSD GAJA
1.Sedmak OlafTrailO-ASSD GAJAItaly -

Unione Lombarda Milano
1.Galletti StefanoTrailO-EliteUnione Lombarda MilanoItaly -