v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
8ª LACV 2014: XIV TROFEO VILLENA ORIENTACIÓN - VILLENA->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 264)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquila pinza LICENCIA Menor 17 años Entre 17 y 20 años

Individuals/No club
1.Mira Martinez VicenteD-AlevinIndividuals/No club Si No No No
2.Garcia Ortiz Eduardo JoséH-AlevinIndividuals/No club Si No Corre cadete o inferior No
3.Garcia-Trejo Oltra Jaime2057854Naranja Individuals/No clubYES No Nacional No No
4.Cola Baides DiegoNaranja Individuals/No clubYES Si No No No
5.Soler Pastor Mª NatividadNaranja Individuals/No clubYES Si No No No
6.Encina Rubio JavierNaranja Individuals/No club Si No No No
7.Martínez Lozano RaquelNaranja Individuals/No club Si No No No
8.Garcia Garcia PabloRojo Individuals/No clubYES Si No No No
9.Garcia Mira Francisco2542555Rojo Individuals/No clubYES No No No No
10.Vila Vayá Mayte1403110Rojo Individuals/No clubYES No No No No
11.Pelayo Vergara CarlosRojo Individuals/No club Si No No No
12.Martin Gamero RicardoRojo Individuals/No club Si No No No
13.Parrilla Gregorio Ramon249111Rojo Individuals/No clubYES No No No No
14.Rivera De Blas IsraelRojo Individuals/No club Si No No No
15.Picó Pina Antonio José2057853Rojo Individuals/No clubYES No No No No
16.Mira Sirvent JoaquínRojo Individuals/No club Si No No No
17.Pedrola BlancaRojo Individuals/No club Si No No No

C.E. Alcoi
1.Montes Peidro Joan2010649Amarillo C.E. AlcoiSpainYES No Nacional Corre promoción No
2.Belloso Poveda Maria4650382D-AlevinC.E. AlcoiSpainYES Si Escolar Corre cadete o inferior No
3.Montes Robles Juan Antonio256190H-Senior AC.E. AlcoiSpainYES No Nacional No No
4.Sellés Cantó Miguel Ángel2010519H-Senior BC.E. AlcoiSpainYES No Nacional No No

C.E. Colivenc
1.Barea Castaño Lidia2012992D-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
2.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
3.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991D-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
4.García Bernabeu Irene2056757D-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
5.Asensi Bodi Mariola2041283D-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
6.Carrillo Bautista Miriam2056788D-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
7.Lopez Guill Marta342327D-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
8.Berenguer Sanchis Raquel2056769D-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
9.Gil Sánchez Alicia662244D-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
10.Berenguer Sanchis Sofia2041285D-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional Corre superior a junior No
11.Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta887212D-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
12.Gil Brotons Esther887338D-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
13.Esteve Silvestre Paula409052D-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
14.Rico Magaña Silvia206207D-Senior AC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No Corre superior a junior
15.Gil I Sanchez Eva2013004D-Senior AC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
16.Camarasa Pérez Ana2041282D-Senior AC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No Corre superior a junior
17.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
18.Juan Casillas Jose Luis2013001H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
19.Román Moltó David2010664H-35C.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
20.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
21.García Gomariz Jose306328H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
22.Peris Giner Antonio2012997H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
23.Ramal Gea Jose2012998H-45C.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
24.Sánchez Juan Alejandro2542597H-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
25.Tortosa Bordera Miguel Angel2041286H-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
26.Camarasa Perez Cristobal2041281H-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No Corre superior a junior
27.Alfonso Zaragoza Miguel Alfredo2013003H-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
28.Vila Sempere Borja2013000H-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No Corre superior a junior
29.Casal Fernández Roger887323H-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
30.Ramal Barea Ivan722225H-EliteC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
31.Mateo Linares Victor258075H-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
32.Sanjuam Juan Raul306334H-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
33.Ureña Andreu Javier343158H-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
34.García Bernabeu Alvaro2056751H-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
35.López Guill Jaume306314H-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
36.Pons Martínez Ivan306318H-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No No
37.Guill Juan Sergi2045083H-Senior AC.E. ColivencSpainYES No Nacional No Corre superior a junior
38.Esteve Silvestre Jordi306319X12C.E. ColivencSpainYES No Escolar No No
39.Sempere Ureña Carlota340718X12C.E. ColivencSpainYES No Escolar No No

C.E. Universitat de Valencia
1.Moraga Gimenez Ana2041296D-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES No Nacional No No
2.Bellido Díaz María Teresa2010546D-Senior BC.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES No Nacional No No
3.Falque Estevez Antonio2020120H-35C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES No Nacional No No
4.Claramunt Pedron Luis Miguel2010623Rojo C.E. Universitat de ValenciaSpainYES No Nacional No No

CCValencia
1.Sánchez Oficialdegui Ainhoa2053948D-Senior ACCValenciaSpainYES No Territorial No No
2.Hernandez Palao Jose Luis439206H-35CCValenciaSpainYES No Territorial No No
3.Barbera Verdugo Jose775566H-45CCValenciaSpainYES No Nacional No No

CEAM-O Ibi
1.Bernabeu Carbonell Eric424764Amarillo CEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Territorial Corre promoción No
2.Perez Garrigós AlbaAmarillo CEAM-O IbiSpainYES Si No Corre promoción No
3.Aparicio Garrigós Marina2010918D-AlevinCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Territorial Corre cadete o inferior No
4.Cola Pilar344194D-Senior BCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Territorial No No
5.Galera Uclés Ventura249800H-35CEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Nacional No No
6.Monleón Guillén Manuel244563H-55CEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Territorial No No
7.Garcia Romo Alberto348195H-AlevinCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
8.Galera Sola German424762H-AlevinCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
9.Bernabeu Carbonell Marcos343226H-AlevinCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Territorial Corre cadete o inferior No
10.Carbonell Martín Antonio2542600H-EliteCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Nacional No No
11.Romo Carbonell Moises1071975H-EliteCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Nacional No No
12.Aparicio Garrigós Luís2542594H-InfantilCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Territorial Corre cadete o inferior No
13.García Cerdá José Javier1972271H-Senior BCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Nacional No No
14.Sarrió Yusa Jaume348156H-Senior BCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Territorial No No
15.Palao Carbonell Juan Enrique348172H-Senior BCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Territorial No No
16.Diaz Garcia Javier348190H-Senior BCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Territorial No No
17.Gámez Martínez Juan Luis424797H-Senior BCEAM-O IbiSpainYES No Territorial No No
18.Garrigos Martinez MonicaNaranja CEAM-O IbiSpainYES Si No No No
19.Juan Cremades BeatrizNaranja CEAM-O IbiSpainYES Si No No No
20.Garrigós Martinez PilarNaranja CEAM-O IbiSpainYES Si No No No
21.Miro Barrachina Pedro2010259Naranja CEAM-O IbiSpainYES No No No No
22.Gosalbez Carbonell Mitos347094Naranja CEAM-O IbiSpainYES No No No No
23.Diaz Garcia CarolinaNaranja CEAM-O IbiSpainYES Si No No No
24.Carbonell Martín M Dolores424764Naranja CEAM-O IbiSpainYES No No No No
25.Rico Berbegal Antonio1403325Rojo CEAM-O IbiSpainYES No No No No
26.Bernabeu Santonja Ernesto424790Rojo CEAM-O IbiSpainYES No No No No

Centro Excursionista Eldense
1.Saez Perez Cristina2020297D-Senior ACentro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES No Nacional No No
2.Mesa Paul Richard2020101H-35Centro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES No Nacional No No
3.Navarro Martinez Javier2020115H-Senior BCentro Excursionista EldenseSpainYES No Nacional No No

Club Orientació Mallorca
1.Aragón Mollá Francisco José895373H-35Club Orientació MallorcaSpainYES No Nacional No No

Club Orientación de Alpera
1.Gomez Castillo DoloresD-AlevinClub Orientación de AlperaSpainYES Si No No No
2.Gomez Castillo FranciscaD-InfantilClub Orientación de AlperaSpainYES Si No No No
3.Castillo Martinez FranciscaNaranja Club Orientación de AlperaSpainYES Si No No No
4.Castillo Martinez VanesaNaranja Club Orientación de AlperaSpainYES Si No No No

ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROC
1.Martínez Samper Anna4650403D-AlevinESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpain No Escolar Corre cadete o inferior No
2.Gomez Valor Mauro4650405H-AlevinESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpain No Escolar Corre cadete o inferior No
3.Martínez Samper David4650404H-AlevinESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCSpain No Escolar Corre cadete o inferior No

ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANA
1.Fitor Segura Álex4650393Amarillo ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES No Escolar Corre promoción No
2.Sellés Pérez Miquel2020065Amarillo ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANASpainYES No Escolar Corre promoción No

Grup de Muntanya de Calp
1.Miró Navarro Manuel2542558Rojo Grup de Muntanya de CalpSpain Si No No No

IL Gular
1.Torbjørnsen Birgitte244524D-45IL GularNorwayYES No No No No
2.Svendsbøe Jon Magne240461H-Senior AIL GularNorwayYES No No No No

KUDT-O
1.Solera Serrano JuanAmarillo KUDT-OSpainYES Si No Corre promoción No
2.Martinez Estevan HugoAmarillo KUDT-OSpainYES Si No Corre promoción No
3.Conejero Gimenez IreneAmarillo KUDT-OSpainYES Si No Corre promoción No
4.Hernandez Albertos JorgeAmarillo KUDT-OSpainYES Si No Corre promoción No
5.Penades Lopez AlbaAmarillo KUDT-OSpainYES Si No Corre promoción No
6.Sempere Miguel Jose MariaAmarillo KUDT-OSpainYES Si No Corre promoción No
7.Gimenez Albero EncarnaAmarillo KUDT-OSpainYES Si No No No
8.Bañon Requena SilviaAmarillo KUDT-OSpainYES Si No Corre promoción No
9.Hernandez Albertos GloriaAmarillo KUDT-OSpainYES Si No Corre promoción No
10.Solera Serrano LuisAmarillo KUDT-OSpainYES Si No Corre promoción No
11.Herrero Vinader Joaquina240495D-35KUDT-OSpainYES No Nacional No No
12.Puche Herrero Paula239184D-AlevinKUDT-OSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
13.Puche Madrid Jose7200876H-35KUDT-OSpainYES No Nacional No No
14.Diaz Calatayud Carlos2056755H-AlevinKUDT-OSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
15.Herrero Arnedo Marcos239178H-InfantilKUDT-OSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
16.Calatayud Pujalte Maria Del Mar2064429Naranja KUDT-OSpainYES No Nacional No No
17.Perez Ripoll LuisNaranja KUDT-OSpainYES Si No No No
18.Bañon Ferrandiz JoseNaranja KUDT-OSpainYES Si No No No
19.Penades Lluch CarlosNaranja KUDT-OSpainYES Si No No No
20.Sempere Figuerez Jose Francisco2057620Rojo KUDT-OSpainYES No No No No
21.Conejero Torres Gaspar2069944Rojo KUDT-OSpainYES No No No No
22.Diaz Marco Antonio2064428Rojo KUDT-OSpainYES No Nacional No No

MURCIA-O
1.Picó Pina Carlos2057611H-Senior AMURCIA-OSpainYES No Nacional No No

Raidermania Elx
1.Juan Suarez Lidia7200870D-Senior ARaidermania ElxSpainYES No Nacional No No
2.Adsuar Sanchez Jose Luis2010413H-Senior ARaidermania ElxSpainYES No Nacional No No
3.Gomez Marti Juan Luis7201483H-Senior BRaidermania ElxSpainYES No Nacional No No
4.Climent Carpio Jose Francisco1399735H-Senior BRaidermania ElxSpainYES No Nacional No No

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Casado Tarin Rosa348164D-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No No
2.Arnau Ochando Sara1407447D-AlevinS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No No
3.Claramunt Moraga Alicia2043501D-AlevinS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No No
4.Garcia Vendrell Sheila424813D-InfantilS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No No
5.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha403346D-InfantilS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No No
6.Vendrell Cristina2010357D-Senior BS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No No
7.Delgado Lereu David2010426H-35S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Territorial No No
8.Sánchez Poveda Carles352128H-35S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No No
9.Codina Torres Jose Manuel1397023H-35S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No No
10.Milvaques Antolí José Antonio349486H-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No No
11.Rotea Luna Francisco240404H-55S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No No
12.Sanmatias Grande Cesar244550H-55S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Territorial No No
13.Marina Sapena Luis4707002H-CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Si menor 16 años Escolar No No
14.Sanchez Garcia German4707001H-CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Escolar No No
15.García Calado Alberto José2010894H-EliteS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No No
16.Estal Daries Goodwill403340H-JuniorS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No No
17.Milvaques Casado Luis14291121H-Senior AS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES No Nacional No Corre superior a junior

Sant Joan d'Alacant
1.Terkelsen Garcia Sara407800Amarillo Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No No Corre promoción No
2.Colado Montañes Irene2056794Amarillo Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Territorial Corre promoción No
3.Vargas Fernández IreneAmarillo Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si menor 16 años Escolar Corre promoción No
4.Messeguer Giménez AitanaAmarillo Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si No Corre promoción No
5.Terkelsen Garcia Oscar216773Amarillo Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional Corre promoción No
6.Messeguer Giménez PauAmarillo Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si No Corre promoción No
7.Campos Sánchez YoelAmarillo Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si menor 16 años No Corre promoción No
8.Lillo Cañizares Ana2010196Amarillo Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Escolar Corre promoción No
9.Marhaug Maria Helena1399983Amarillo Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional Corre promoción No
10.Armisen Saenz De Cenzano Marta7200305D-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
11.Terkelsen Asta209083D-55Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
12.De Miguel Armisen Mónica248311D-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
13.Colado Montañes Maria2064436D-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Escolar Corre cadete o inferior No
14.Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda426050D-EliteSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
15.Vidal Palacios Sara2020108D-InfantilSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
16.Garcia Pastor Begoña2053946D-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
17.Fajardo Molina Maria Isabel2020133D-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
18.Alonso Zorrilla Manuela2542579D-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
19.Muñoz Brotóns Jose Manuel2056774H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
20.López Hernández ÁngelH-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si Territorial No No
21.Santiago Duque Luis2010164H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Territorial No No
22.Lopez Zamorano Jose Manuel206219H-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Territorial No No
23.Sempere Alonso VictorH-35Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si No No No
24.Marhaug Jens-peter218196H-45Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
25.De Miguel Rey Jesus7200311H-55Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
26.Terkelsen Karl Kristian49183H-55Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
27.Fajardo Sánchez FranciscoH-55Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si Territorial No No
28.De Miguel Armisen Jorge2020164H-AlevinSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
29.Lillo Cañizares Sergio2542557H-CadeteSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
30.Alvarez Alvarez Samuel2542568H-CadeteSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
31.Espinosa Bajo Andreu2020127H-CadeteSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
32.De Miguel Armisen David2010463H-InfantilSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
33.Colado Montañes Juan Ignacio2064442H-InfantilSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
34.Arcos González Javier2542559H-JuniorSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No Corre junior
35.Ramirez Guerra Carlos2010834H-Senior ASant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Territorial No No
36.Sanchez Galvañ Jose2052387H-Senior ASant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
37.Fernández Martínez Bernardo2053889H-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
38.Vidal López Fernando David248963H-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
39.Lillo Santana Rafael2020042H-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
40.Arcos Nuñez AntonioH-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si Territorial No No
41.Colado Sosa Juan Ignacio2056783H-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Territorial No No
42.Roman Martinez Jose Francisco403792H-Senior BSant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES No Nacional No No
43.Aparicio Garrido BelenNaranja Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si No No No
44.Montañés Fernández AnaNaranja Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si Territorial No No
45.Cardona Brotons PatriciaNaranja Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si No No No
46.Marco Campos AntoniaNaranja Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si No No No
47.Moñino Estañ PilarNaranja Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si No No No
48.Martín Serrano FernandoNaranja Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si No No No
49.Alvarez Ulloa PatriciaNaranja Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si No No No
50.Antón Galvañ RobertoNaranja Sant Joan d'AlacantSpainYES Si No No No

SiMePierdo
1.Serra Reyes Eduard2010920Amarillo SiMePierdoSpainYES No Territorial Corre promoción No
2.Galdón Delgado Amalia9200262D-55SiMePierdoSpainYES No Nacional No No
3.Serra Reyes Alba7201327D-InfantilSiMePierdoSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
4.Mora Andreu Laura7200571D-Senior ASiMePierdoSpainYES No Nacional No No
5.Simon Ildiko301358D-Senior ASiMePierdoSpainYES No Territorial No No
6.Fossez Claude9200269H-35SiMePierdoSpainYES No Nacional No No
7.Pernia Caballero Vicente427498H-35SiMePierdoSpainYES No Nacional No No
8.Recio Cárdaba Rubén7201511H-35SiMePierdoSpainYES No Nacional No No
9.Serra Bartual Eduardo2053950H-Senior BSiMePierdoSpainYES No Territorial No No

TROL Belgium
1.Van Bruggen Mark2020138H-55TROL BelgiumBelgium No No No No

UPV-O
1.Torres Cuenca Teresa340821Amarillo UPV-OSpainYES Si No No No
2.Romero Vivó Mario403703H-35UPV-OSpainYES Si No No No
3.Torres Sánchez Juan Ramón403711H-Senior BUPV-OSpainYES Si No No No

Valencia Orientación
1.Baeza Roig Carmen403721D-45Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional No No
2.Perona Morales Carmen403779D-45Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional No No
3.Haro Jodar Mª Teresa2020212D-Senior AValencia OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional No No
4.Rivero Casas Marisol2057893D-Senior AValencia OrientaciónSpainYES Si Nacional No No
5.Rivero Gordo Sara2057613D-Senior BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES No Territorial No No
6.Tamarit Villarroya Juan Jose2021460H-45Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional No No
7.Galindo Baeza DídacH-AlevinValencia OrientaciónSpainYES Si Escolar Corre cadete o inferior No
8.Tamarit Royo Oscar249190H-AlevinValencia OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
9.Tello Lacal Alex888492H-EliteValencia OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional No No
10.Tamarit Royo Adrian2045049H-InfantilValencia OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
11.Rodrigo Colomer Vicente348173H-Senior AValencia OrientaciónSpainYES Si Nacional No No
12.Villena Belenguer Juan Antonio1403318H-Senior BValencia OrientaciónSpainYES No Territorial No No
13.Galindo Pardos Santiago403730Rojo Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES No No No No

Verd3
1.Vila Descals Mila7200859D-35Verd3SpainYES No Nacional No No
2.Alfaro García Dori2041290D-Senior AVerd3SpainYES No Nacional No No
3.Monfort Peris Águeda2057790D-Senior BVerd3SpainYES No Territorial No No
4.Aranda Escriche Sergio7000484H-EliteVerd3SpainYES No Nacional No No
5.Arraiz Garcia Noel2057750H-Senior AVerd3SpainYES No Territorial No No

Villena-Orientación
1.Carrasco Rodriguez Emma424828Amarillo Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional Corre promoción No
2.Perez Lopez Naiara4715292Amarillo Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No No No No
3.Navarro Martinez Andrea4715293Amarillo Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No No No No
4.Hernandez Flor Mario2045104Amarillo Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Territorial Corre promoción No
5.Gutierrez Saez CarolinaAmarillo Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES Si Nacional Corre promoción No
6.Ruiz Sanchez Yaiza4715277D-AlevinVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Escolar Corre promoción No
7.Soriano Ramal Maria981714D-Senior AVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional Corre superior a junior No
8.Borisov Esteban2010186H-AlevinVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
9.Portero Sáez Oscar4715264H-AlevinVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional Corre promoción No
10.Sanchis Pont Hector256158H-AlevinVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Escolar Corre promoción No
11.Borisov Maxim1401300H-EliteVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional No No
12.Catalan Ortuño Miguel Angel2045110H-InfantilVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
13.Borisov Makar2010384H-InfantilVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional Corre cadete o inferior No
14.Frances Parra Andres2020295H-JuniorVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional No Corre junior
15.Perez Querol Jorge2045105H-Senior BVillena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Nacional No No
16.Rozo Muñoz LeinnisNaranja Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES Si No No No
17.Lucas Pardo Gala225548Naranja Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No No No No
18.Verdu Sanchez Maria Isabel887326Naranja Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No No No No
19.Ubeda Angeles2021437Naranja Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No No No No
20.Sanchez Camus Alberto362271Rojo Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No No No No
21.Corredera Morollon Sara4508604X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No No No No
22.Mangas Pico Daniel4508606X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Escolar Corre promoción No
23.Serrano Lucas Luna4508602X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Escolar Corre promoción No
24.Ricart Breviá Noah2010383X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Territorial Corre promoción No
25.Pérez González Ariadna2010550X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Territorial Corre promoción No
26.Querol Mateo EliaX12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No No No No
27.Albert Perez Lucia424892X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Territorial Corre promoción No
28.Cerezo Galant Jorge4508601X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No No No No
29.Barbera Cerda Arnau4715289X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Escolar Corre promoción No
30.Santos Tamaka Naoki4715282X12Villena-OrientaciónSpainYES No Escolar Corre promoción No