3. Maislabyrinth Fun-OL - Deutsche Park Tour->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 76)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Ganten Franka | | D -14 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Ganten Karla | | D -14 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Siegemund Isabel | | D -14 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Siegemund Lilly | | D -14 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Brieger Siegrid | | D -14 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Jungandreas Petula | 5139 | D 19- | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Hering Jan | | D 19- | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Kaiser Henrike | 410475 | D 35- | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Kaiser Erik | | H -14 | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Brieger Alexander | | H -14 | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Ganten Jasper | | H -14 | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Slabik Andreas | | H 45- | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Kaiser Markus | 410481 | H 45- | Individuals/No club | | |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
1. | Risch Björn | 555005 | H 35- | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
Bielefelder TG |
1. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D -14 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
2. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H -14 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
3. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H 45- | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
1. | Schmalfeld Karin | 555015 | D 19- | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | Germany | |
Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. |
1. | Vollmer Elisabeth | 224385 | D 19- | Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. | Germany | |
2. | Göbel Sven | 1101770 | H 35- | Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. | Germany | |
3. | Schröder Henning | 2078892 | H 35- | Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. | Germany | |
4. | Holtermann Birger | 2078891 | H 45- | Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. | Germany | |
5. | Gurieva Irina | 2078893 | H 45- | Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. | Germany | |
6. | Kotschetkow Wladimir | 2078894 | H 55- | Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. | Germany | |
Hockenheim |
1. | Weber Richard | 361250 | H 45- | Hockenheim | Germany | |
IHW Alex Berlin |
1. | Haenelt Beatrix | 7000038 | D 55- | IHW Alex Berlin | Germany | |
KIT OL-Sport |
1. | Stefan Brinkmöller | | H 19- | KIT OL-Sport | Germany | |
OLF Mainz |
1. | Schütz Benno | 7202650 | H 19- | OLF Mainz | Germany | |
2. | Röhl Stefan | 206407 | H 45- | OLF Mainz | Germany | |
3. | Czioska Frank | 2008924 | H 55- | OLF Mainz | Germany | |
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Haenelt Stephan | 997926 | H 35- | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
2. | Heim Peter | 652010 | H 45- | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
3. | Vischer Friedrich | 7201232 | H 65- | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
OLV Steinberg |
1. | Holthoff Annika | 2898 | D -18 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
2. | Kosch Sabeth | 7130991 | D 19- | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
3. | Kosch Iris | 7141167 | D 45- | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
4. | Weingard Elvira | 410527 | D 45- | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
5. | Holthoff Tom | 2900 | H -14 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
6. | Ni Vadim | 410554 | H 19- | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
7. | Helfrich Niklas | 7003442 | H 19- | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
8. | Kosch Christian | 7220666 | H 45- | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
OSC Kassel |
1. | Rothaug Sabine | 7003447 | D 19- | OSC Kassel | Germany | |
2. | Speh-Rothaug Petra | 361282 | D 55- | OSC Kassel | Germany | |
SV Moerlenbach |
1. | Mueller Gerda | 59045 | D 55- | SV Moerlenbach | Germany | |
2. | Mueller Peter | 888915 | H 65- | SV Moerlenbach | Germany | |
TGM Budenheim |
1. | Rathje Jonna | 427599 | D -14 | TGM Budenheim | Germany | |
2. | Rathje Felix | 7050505 | H -14 | TGM Budenheim | Germany | |
3. | Rathje Jan | 7777799 | H 19- | TGM Budenheim | Germany | |
4. | Rathje Claus-Peter | 1407597 | H 65- | TGM Budenheim | Germany | |
TGV Horn |
1. | Hartmann Meike | 1402009 | D 35- | TGV Horn | Germany | |
TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. |
1. | Andrulyte Rita | | D 19- | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
2. | Optazaite Elzbieta | | D 35- | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
3. | Andrulis Romualdas | | H -14 | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
4. | Andrulis Mindaugas | 991155 | H 35- | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
TSV Stettfeld |
1. | Pester Helen | 410523 | D -14 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
2. | König Katharina | 410545 | D -18 | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
3. | Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie | 690407 | D 45- | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
4. | König Eva | 410575 | D 55- | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
5. | Waldis Greiselis | 2486 | H 65- | TSV Stettfeld | Germany | |
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. |
1. | Garbas Gerhard | 7196425 | H 45- | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | Germany | |
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr |
1. | Stieler Malin | 440483 | D -14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
2. | Spehr Uta | 4840 | D 45- | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
3. | Helwing Max | | H -14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
4. | Stieler Jona | 410214 | H -14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
5. | de Moura Doria Grande Gabriel | | H 19- | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
6. | Stieler Björn | 1680 | H 35- | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
7. | Helwing Hans | 2048535 | H 35- | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
TV 1898 Alsbach |
1. | Horst Ulla | 501905 | D -14 | TV 1898 Alsbach | Germany | |
2. | Horst Brit | 1444009 | D 19- | TV 1898 Alsbach | Germany | |
3. | Horst Ingo | 8625789 | H 19- | TV 1898 Alsbach | Germany | |
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. |
1. | Wirth Evelyn | 7809 | D 35- | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | Germany | |
2. | Wirth Jakob | 7819 | H -14 | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | Germany | |
3. | Wirth Daniel | 6601 | H -14 | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | Germany | |
4. | Wirth Robert | 2037660 | H 45- | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | Germany | |
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V. |
1. | Müller Gisela | 2063366 | D 55- | TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V. | Germany | |
TV Oberbexbach |
1. | Doellgast Nina | 7110393 | D 19- | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | |