BRIANCONNAIS TOUR 2015 - 3 days event->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 465)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Giraud Mariette | 417437 | D10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | FOUGERE Noémie | | D20A | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Urgell Aida | 1396920 | D21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Fine Pascale | 419150 | D40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Wiggers Ekaterina | | D45 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Luyts Dominique | 228344 | D45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Espona Christine | 337012 | D55 | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Bragagna Lucia | 503385 | D60 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Barnier Mireille | 2014730 | D60 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Salmon Catherine | | D60 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Keuppens Wout | | H18 | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Grenier Guilhem | | H21A | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Moussours Nicolas | 616666 | H21E | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Beluze Florian | | H35 | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Lestarquit Laurent | 40168 | H40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
16. | Blard Cyril | | H40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
17. | Catus Gregory | 262035 | H40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
18. | Kolodziejczyk Franck | | H45 | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Wiggers Jean-michel | | H45 | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Aerts Rudy | 1601505 | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
21. | Balliot Yvan | 1740403 | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Riberol Alain | 1392549 | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Thomas Roger | 509950 | H55 | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Van de Moortel Bart | | H55 | Individuals/No club | | |
25. | Paris Ezio | 503381 | H60 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
26. | Lestarquit Raphaelle | | J | Individuals/No club | | YES |
27. | Alexandre Moulins Coulon | 38947 | J | Individuals/No club | | YES |
28. | Mujal Enric | 1407445 | Open Long | Individuals/No club | | YES |
29. | MEYER Karine | | Open Long | Individuals/No club | | YES |
30. | Meyer Sandrine | | Open Long | Individuals/No club | | YES |
A.D.S I.C.CROCE |
1. | Novelli Deanna | 502318 | D60 | A.D.S I.C.CROCE | Italy | YES |
2. | Greco Giovanni | 502331 | Open Court | A.D.S I.C.CROCE | Italy | YES |
3. | Tabellini Marta | 1301724 | Open Court | A.D.S I.C.CROCE | Italy | YES |
A.S.D. Arco di carta |
1. | Michelotti Marcello | 210745 | H70 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
2. | Michelotti Giuliano | 7201861 | H70 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
ABCO DIJON |
1. | ENARD Monique | 31849 | D65 | ABCO DIJON | France | YES |
2. | ENARD Yves | 31851 | H65 | ABCO DIJON | France | YES |
ACA |
1. | Anglicus David | 1660657 | H40 | ACA | France | |
2. | Bressoulaly Jérome | 205505 | H40 | ACA | France | |
3. | Roblot Christophe | 1130724 | H40 | ACA | France | |
ACA |
1. | Dagatti Cyriane | 262074 | D10 | ACA | France | |
2. | Champigny Hélène | 9000983 | D14 | ACA | France | |
3. | Dagatti Caroline | 1130739 | D35 | ACA | France | |
4. | Champigny Olivier | 7201185 | H10 | ACA | France | |
5. | Dagatti Camille | 262075 | H10 | ACA | France | |
6. | Autem Camille | 1130744 | H10 | ACA | France | |
7. | Dagatti Timothé | 205519 | H12 | ACA | France | |
8. | Autem Hippolyte | 1130702 | H14 | ACA | France | |
9. | Elias Guilhem | 1600637 | H16 | ACA | France | YES |
10. | Dagatti Pierre | 1130746 | H40 | ACA | France | |
11. | Autem Olivier | 1130707 | H45 | ACA | France | |
12. | Alessandri Pierre | 40597 | H50 | ACA | France | YES |
13. | Lopez Bernard | | H55 | ACA | France | |
14. | Grauer Jean Luc | 262072 | H55 | ACA | France | |
15. | Elias Jean-claude | 1130727 | H70 | ACA | France | YES |
ADOL |
1. | Pedrero Hartillo Carmen | 2010905 | D40 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
2. | Serrano Rico Isabel | 553327 | D40 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
3. | Martínez Ruiz José Manuel | 7003189 | H35 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
4. | Ramos Román Jose Angel | 7201312 | H45 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
Agropoli Orienteering Klubb ASD |
1. | Vlad Maria Magdalena | 2031983 | D21A | Agropoli Orienteering Klubb ASD | Italy | YES |
2. | Hadam Marek | 1300890 | H21E | Agropoli Orienteering Klubb ASD | Italy | YES |
ALCO 69 |
1. | Tiravy Laurence | 2009400 | D40 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
2. | Guet Martine | 350923 | D60 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
3. | Tronchon Elouan | 419157 | H14 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
4. | Tronchon Martin | 2018821 | H16 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
5. | Tronchon Valery | 419156 | H45 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
6. | Thomassin Jean-luc | 35619 | H45 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
7. | Minot Bernard | 304216 | H60 | ALCO 69 | France | YES |
Animation Sillery Orientation |
1. | Duplessis Noémie | 1008576 | D21A | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Dumont Julien | 1511604 | H21A | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Vis Iwan | 7002040 | H45 | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
1. | Pichollet Francine | 339979 | D40 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
2. | Roche Tristan | 2042749 | H12 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
3. | Roche Théo | 2042747 | H14 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
ASUB Orientation |
1. | Defraigne Laurence | 7002033 | D14 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
2. | Defraigne Sandrine | 7002032 | D16 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
3. | Defraigne Gaëlle | 7002026 | D20A | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
4. | Van Brussel Cécile | 7002031 | D45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
5. | Duyck An | 1251959 | D45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
6. | Defraigne Benoit | 7001962 | H45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
7. | Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre | 1393109 | H70 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
B&B |
1. | Ishino Natsuki | | H21A | B&B | Japan | YES |
2. | Yamamoto Atsushi | | H21A | B&B | Japan | YES |
3. | Makino Tatsuya | | H21A | B&B | Japan | YES |
4. | Shimbo Yoichi | | H21A | B&B | Japan | YES |
5. | Suzuki Yoshihiro | | H21A | B&B | Japan | YES |
Balise 04 |
1. | Prost Gisele | 34937 | D65 | Balise 04 | France | YES |
2. | Massot Bertrand | 1040409 | H40 | Balise 04 | France | YES |
3. | Zahn Jean-Marie | 402226 | H50 | Balise 04 | France | YES |
4. | Prost Daniel | 34936 | H70 | Balise 04 | France | YES |
Balise 25 |
1. | Wolz Aymeric | 9802170 | H18 | Balise 25 | France | YES |
2. | Janand Pierre Louis | 1151196 | H20E | Balise 25 | France | YES |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
1. | Girard Baptiste | 8623028 | H21E | BALISE 25 BESANCON | France | YES |
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon |
1. | OLIVIER sandra | 7000978 | D45 | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | France | YES |
balise orientation albigeoise |
1. | Kerjean Julie | 340575 | D16 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
2. | Kerjean Jean Jacques | 1810504 | H50 | balise orientation albigeoise | France | YES |
Balise77 |
1. | Julien Gardeur | 35005 | H35 | Balise77 | France | YES |
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers |
1. | Ludford Serena | 361853 | D50 | Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Tynegate Anne | | D50 | Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Harrison John | 37241 | H65 | Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Ludford Tony | 261851 | H70 | Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
Bebri |
1. | Gaumiga Antra | 201123 | D50 | Bebri | Latvia | YES |
2. | Laure Ilze | 1392120 | D55 | Bebri | Latvia | YES |
3. | Gaumigs Andrejs | 1009577 | H50 | Bebri | Latvia | YES |
Bielefelder TG |
1. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H45 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
BNCO |
1. | Veit Eric | 417407 | H50 | BNCO | France | YES |
BorderLiners |
1. | Lewsley Stella | 9933948 | D60 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Lewsley Andy | 7300088 | H60 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | YES |
Boussole en Forez |
1. | Rioffray Jacqueline | 35727 | D65 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
2. | Rioffray Alain | 35725 | H60 | Boussole en Forez | France | YES |
Bredaryds SOK |
1. | Lång Albinsson Eren | 25473 | D60 | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | |
2. | Albinsson Thomas | 520922 | H60 | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | |
Briançon CO |
1. | Catmur Virginia | 37276 | D60 | Briançon CO | France | |
2. | Catmur Richard | 37270 | H60 | Briançon CO | France | |
C.O.Liège |
1. | Moreau Jacqueline | 49114 | D60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
2. | Scuvee Robert | 49107 | H65 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
CA Rosé |
1. | Chatagny Eliane | 332351 | D60 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Chatagny Bertrand | 1399862 | H60 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
CACC |
1. | Frederique Maria | 34976 | D55 | CACC | France | YES |
2. | Demont Francette | 34476 | D55 | CACC | France | YES |
3. | Blasco Nicole | 1396346 | D65 | CACC | France | YES |
4. | Frederique Claude | 7000977 | H60 | CACC | France | YES |
5. | Blasco Serge | 1396342 | H70 | CACC | France | YES |
Care-Vevey Orientation |
1. | Cuche Jonas | 54655 | H21A | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Cuche Jean-luc | 895065 | H60 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering |
1. | Farell i Garrigós David | 2016931 | H50 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
2. | Vergé Philippe | 1396458 | H55 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
Club athlérique cheveix cubas |
1. | Tronche Masso Baptiste | 1240002 | H18 | Club athlérique cheveix cubas | France | YES |
Club des Sports de Montagne de Rillieux |
1. | Bernade Bruno | 2054310 | H21A | Club des Sports de Montagne de Rillieux | France | YES |
2. | Euzen Jean-paul | 337017 | H75 | Club des Sports de Montagne de Rillieux | France | YES |
Club d'Orientation du CERN |
1. | Dobbs Neil | 870087 | H35 | Club d'Orientation du CERN | Switzerland | YES |
Club d'Orientation Lorientais |
1. | Poedras Gwendal | 9198602 | H18 | Club d'Orientation Lorientais | France | |
Club Orientació Berguedà |
1. | Prat Escarré Sara | 2054874 | D21A | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
2. | Vilaredes Solé Jordi | 2006162 | H35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine |
1. | Grendel Marie | 9001992 | D40 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
2. | Grain Nathalie | 1818180 | D50 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy |
1. | Bouché Sylvie | 34868 | D55 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
Club Totana Orientacion |
1. | Martinez Barcelo Marta | 7202248 | D12 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | YES |
2. | Barceló Otálora María Teresa | 7202261 | D40 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | YES |
3. | Martínez Barceló Manuel | 7202297 | H14 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | YES |
4. | Martinez Canovas Salvador | 7202282 | H40 | Club Totana Orientacion | Spain | YES |
co amberieu |
1. | Greff Nicolas | 1399923 | H40 | co amberieu | France | YES |
2. | Lassalle Pascal | 1000705 | H45 | co amberieu | France | YES |
co colmar |
1. | Makovicka Véronique | 1603127 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
2. | Ravenel Véronique | 9051964 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
3. | Meyer Corinne | 590114 | D55 | co colmar | France | YES |
4. | Oudin Marie-Reine | 1603107 | D65 | co colmar | France | YES |
5. | Ravenel Philippe | 9190563 | H50 | co colmar | France | YES |
6. | Meyer Jean-Marc | 591229 | H55 | co colmar | France | YES |
7. | oudin bernard | 1041252 | H60 | co colmar | France | YES |
8. | Baguerey Gilles | 1680468 | H60 | co colmar | France | YES |
9. | Makovicka Libor | 1603126 | H60 | co colmar | France | YES |
COCS |
1. | Locatelli Yann | 8622632 | H21E | COCS | France | |
2. | Colleter Thomas | 718886 | H40 | COCS | France | |
COLE |
1. | Gourgeot Alix | 34666 | D10 | COLE | France | |
Corbières |
1. | Vibert Claudine | 1104022 | D21A | Corbières | France | YES |
2. | Coste Corinne | 1104021 | D40 | Corbières | France | YES |
3. | Duplesis Beatrice | | D50 | Corbières | France | |
4. | Pichon Léo | 1104024 | H21A | Corbières | France | YES |
CorkO |
1. | O'Riordan Fiona | 1399665 | D45 | CorkO | Ireland | YES |
2. | Scannell John | 1399664 | H45 | CorkO | Ireland | YES |
Corrèze CO |
1. | Louvet Alexandra | 353438 | D16 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
2. | Retion Alexandra | 9170777 | D35 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
3. | Louvet Théo | 34779 | H14 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
4. | LOUVET Franck | 711030 | H21E | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
5. | Bouvier William | 522630 | H21E | Corrèze CO | France | |
6. | Retion Silvain | 9001818 | H40 | Corrèze CO | France | YES |
Corsaorientamento Club Roma |
1. | Manganelli Manuela | 2042305 | D50 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
2. | Rossi Tiziana | 211349 | D55 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
3. | Corazza Lorenzo | 211351 | H14 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
4. | Lucarelli Matteo | 205984 | H14 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
5. | Fiocca Michele | 811508 | H21E | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
6. | Lucarelli Marco | 210853 | H50 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
7. | La Barbera Leonardo | 205817 | H65 | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
8. | Tosi Giulia | 211351 | Open Court | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
9. | Corazza Eugenio | 210851 | Open Long | Corsaorientamento Club Roma | Italy | YES |
Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie |
1. | Bourgeois-pin Elodie | 1020382 | D21E | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | YES |
2. | LOCATELLI Yann | 8622632 | H21E | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | YES |
CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI |
1. | Accattino Gianfranco | 308870 | H70 | CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | Italy | YES |
Crapahut |
1. | Stéphane Poupard | 258976 | H21A | Crapahut | France | |
2. | Brisepierre Richard | 43063 | H60 | Crapahut | France | YES |
CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau |
1. | Bardes Philippe | 408241 | H60 | CSA-CNSD Fontainebleau | France | YES |
CSAG METZ |
1. | Marchesin Sylvie | 7654567 | D55 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
2. | Thiebaut Evelyne | 1981981 | D55 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
3. | Vagner Christine | 9009009 | D60 | CSAG METZ | France | |
4. | Riffard Marie-lucie | 1201067 | D70 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
5. | Cordier Jacques | | H65 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
6. | Riffard Jean-claude | 1201042 | H75 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
CSEPNM |
1. | Lambert Nadine | 31808 | D60 | CSEPNM | France | YES |
CSLG MELUN |
1. | Raimbault Juste | 1201192 | H21E | CSLG MELUN | France | YES |
CUS BOLOGNA |
1. | Marzolla Andrea | 2034078 | H21A | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | YES |
2. | Caraglio Michele | 502397 | H21E | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
3. | Bruno Andrea | 505587 | H21E | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING |
1. | Bisoffi Stefano | 210590 | H60 | CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING | Italy | YES |
Darlington Orienteers |
1. | Mackenzie Caroline | 1008528 | D50 | Darlington Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Mackenzie Alastair | 886723 | H55 | Darlington Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
dauphiné orientation |
1. | Jacomino Mireille | 35693 | D50 | dauphiné orientation | France | |
2. | Dermine Isabelle | 2027652 | D50 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
3. | Damien Paulet | 35699 | H45 | dauphiné orientation | France | |
4. | Derminer Jean | 960906 | H65 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
ECHO73 CHAMBERY |
1. | Janod Jéromine | 353311 | D10 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
2. | Andrieux Marion | 430723 | D12 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
3. | Vaysse Isabelle | 1730501 | D40 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
4. | Caroline Clerc | 8625778 | D40 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
5. | Grebel Malo | 9020170 | D45 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
6. | Grebel Edgar | 542006 | H10 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
7. | Andrieux Titouan | 2069885 | H10 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
8. | Andrieux Quentin | 1403437 | H14 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
9. | Astrade Siméon | 2049170 | H14 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
10. | Astrade Gaspard | 2048365 | H16 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
11. | Janod François | 1730509 | H40 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
12. | Astrade Laurent | 1444000 | H45 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
13. | Legrand Bruno | 1992991 | H50 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | |
14. | Janod Titouane | 256255 | J | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
15. | Grebel Louise | 1390569 | Open Court | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | YES |
ENEA Casaccia Orientering |
1. | Stocoro Anna Maria | 305953 | D50 | ENEA Casaccia Orientering | Italy | YES |
2. | Cicconi Gilberto | 2021337 | H60 | ENEA Casaccia Orientering | Italy | YES |
Espace Chambéry Orientation |
1. | Body Alyzée | 224463 | D10 | Espace Chambéry Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Gaudrillier Laurence | 2016322 | D40 | Espace Chambéry Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Body Antonin | 408558 | H14 | Espace Chambéry Orientation | France | YES |
4. | BODY Jean-laurent | 1730513 | H45 | Espace Chambéry Orientation | France | YES |
FVO Springbank |
1. | Dean Hazel | 41350 | D50 | FVO Springbank | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Dean Martin | 571215 | H55 | FVO Springbank | United Kingdom | YES |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION |
1. | Figuiere Lucile | 1710997 | D18 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
2. | Figuiere Valérie | 1710967 | D45 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
3. | Figuiere Romain | 1710995 | H20A | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
4. | Figuiere Pascal | 1710966 | H45 | GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | France | YES |
Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation |
1. | Jean-claude Ragache | 1009635 | H65 | Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD |
1. | Angeli Ilian | 9631079 | H14 | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | YES |
2. | Angeli Giancarlo | 232681 | H45 | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | YES |
Guildford Orienteers |
1. | Conway Keiko | 2059634 | D50 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
2. | Conway Adam | 2059635 | H14 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
3. | Conway Phil | 2059633 | H50 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
1. | Pannier Lucile | 1780798 | D10 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
2. | Campbell Jane | 1780750 | D55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
3. | Pannier Axel | 1077818 | H14 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
4. | Ribier Gabriel | 2006594 | H16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
5. | Ribier Emmanuel | 7001998 | H21A | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
6. | Pannier Pascal | 1780770 | H45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
7. | Campbell Nick | 1780749 | H55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
hamok |
1. | Mols Greta | 2051225 | D50 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
2. | Melis Luc | 4931 | H50 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
HAO |
1. | Girod Mylène | 242788 | D55 | HAO | France | |
2. | Buiatti Marie christiane | 262013 | D55 | HAO | France | |
3. | Guillot Véronique | 1840417 | D55 | HAO | France | YES |
4. | Buiatti Vincent | 2012871 | H18 | HAO | France | |
5. | Buiatti Pascal | 262018 | H60 | HAO | France | |
Hautes-Vosges Orientation |
1. | Gerômey Jean-pierre | 31175 | H40 | Hautes-Vosges Orientation | France | YES |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1. | Quin Andrew | 820301 | H35 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
Interlopers |
1. | Daly Kenneth | 33979 | H50 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Daly Robert | 434171 | H55 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | YES |
Limestone Cowboys |
1. | Stevens Jacqueline | | D55 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Pickles William | | H20A | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Pickles Adrian | 570406 | H55 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Capper Mike | 551910 | H60 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | Pickles Hannah | | Open Court | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
6. | Pickles Martha | | Open Court | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
7. | Pickles Rachel | | Open Long | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
8. | Pickles Imogen | | Open Long | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
LMA72 |
1. | Fragnol Léo | 430851 | H21A | LMA72 | France | YES |
Malarruta |
1. | Seward Kay | 2057672 | D55 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
2. | Seward David | 37992 | H55 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
Manchester & District 101 |
1. | Gilliver Ian | 11742 | H60 | Manchester & District 101 | United Kingdom | |
Manchester and District Orienteering Club |
1. | Ellis Jan | 748122 | D65 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Fellbaum Stephen | 1181188 | H55 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Edwards Doug | 33197 | H65 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Watson Ian | 897310 | H65 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | Mawdsley David | 902909 | H70 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
Marseille Course Orientation |
1. | MANOPOULOS Anne | | D35 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | |
2. | Berrien Isabelle | 1303070 | D45 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Briata Martine | 1130314 | D50 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
4. | Bonivardo Bernadette | 1130308 | D55 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | |
5. | Lopez svetlana | 213333 | D55 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
6. | Ulmer Claudine | 2018800 | D65 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
7. | Berrien Louis | 353468 | H12 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
8. | POUGET Téo | | H14 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | |
9. | MANOPOULOS Patrice | | H35 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | |
10. | Berrien Olivier | 1968308 | H45 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
11. | Bourdarie Pascal | 1969001 | H45 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | |
12. | Agostinelli Patrick | 1130311 | H50 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
13. | Lopez Alain | 2032679 | H55 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
14. | Seckler Daniel | 9109088 | H60 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
15. | POUGET Francois | | H65 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | |
16. | Guiguet Michel | | H70 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
Moscow Orsa |
1. | Safin Almir | 7000056 | H50 | Moscow Orsa | Russia | YES |
2. | Okin Viacheslav | 7000029 | H60 | Moscow Orsa | Russia | YES |
MUC |
1. | GERAL Cécile | 1420130 | D40 | MUC | France | |
2. | GERAL Philippe | 1420132 | H40 | MUC | France | |
Nature Orientation Saint Etienne |
1. | Bovero Severine | | D35 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
2. | Lavenne Philippe | 1690076 | H40 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
Northern Navigators |
1. | Warren Saskia | 1223319 | D16 | Northern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Warren Deborah | 1112581 | D50 | Northern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Warren Barnaby | 1221656 | H20A | Northern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Warren Julian | 1112504 | H50 | Northern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
O'Jura |
1. | Perrier Emilie | 1396492 | D21A | O'Jura | France | YES |
2. | Poncet Jean-pierre | 31138 | H65 | O'Jura | France | YES |
OK Linné |
1. | Brown Allison | 1982719 | D21A | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
2. | Granovskiy Boris | 1470112 | H35 | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | H55 | OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje | Slovenia | |
OL Wilhelminenberg |
1. | Wolfram Jakob | 1500222 | H14 | OL Wilhelminenberg | Austria | YES |
2. | Wolfram Arnulf | 431948 | H55 | OL Wilhelminenberg | Austria | YES |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Grote Andreas | 1396712 | H50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
OLG Ortenau |
1. | Schwind Katja | 347866 | D21A | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
2. | Schwind Klaus | 2036240 | H40 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
OLifant |
1. | McComb Andrew | 407937 | H55 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Omega |
1. | Nijst Kiara | 6212 | D10 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
2. | Verduyckt Kris | 2026124 | H35 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
3. | Nijst Tino | 49827 | H40 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
OOB Kotlarka Praha |
1. | Margoldova Barbora | 49898 | D21A | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Margold Martin | 8560 | H21A | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
OPA Avignon |
1. | Besse Ellyn | 1840459 | D10 | OPA Avignon | France | |
2. | Granier Delphine | 1841401 | D10 | OPA Avignon | France | |
3. | Maillard Ilona | 1841446 | D12 | OPA Avignon | France | |
4. | Roller Camille | 1840406 | D14 | OPA Avignon | France | YES |
5. | Besse Katia | 1841420 | D40 | OPA Avignon | France | |
6. | Granier Stephanie | 1841415 | D40 | OPA Avignon | France | |
7. | Faye Audrey | 1841444 | D40 | OPA Avignon | France | |
8. | Roller Séverine | 1840452 | D45 | OPA Avignon | France | YES |
9. | Besse Kélian | 1841465 | H14 | OPA Avignon | France | |
10. | Granier Florian | 1841419 | H14 | OPA Avignon | France | |
11. | Roller Antoine | 1840403 | H18 | OPA Avignon | France | YES |
12. | Besse Yannick | 1841464 | H40 | OPA Avignon | France | |
OPA MONTIGNY |
1. | Sol Michel | 2000210 | H65 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
OPA MONTIGNY |
1. | Durst Laura | 2065827 | D18 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
2. | Gire Camille | 239698 | D45 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
3. | Godefroy Simon | 770797 | H18 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
4. | Godefroy Bruno | 770739 | H21E | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
5. | Sergent Marc | 1344816 | H50 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | |
6. | Godefroy René | 34814 | H55 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
OPA Montigny sur Loing |
1. | Legrand Mathis | 424040 | H18 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
2. | Legrand Timothée | 2027627 | H20E | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
3. | Legrand Christian | 34830 | H55 | OPA Montigny sur Loing | France | YES |
Oricuneo |
1. | Cimnaghi Elisabetta | 2032023 | D21A | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
2. | Aimetto Donatella | 206274 | D40 | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
3. | Arnaudo Ornella | 2042344 | D60 | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
4. | Migliore Andrea | 2042345 | H21A | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
5. | Abrate Fabrizio | 2031955 | H21A | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
6. | Balbo Claudio | 2061251 | H21A | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
7. | Roberto Andrea | 2013269 | H40 | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
8. | Arnaudo Marco | 2042343 | H45 | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
9. | Zamperin Enzo | 1401762 | H60 | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
10. | Pilati Luciano | 210610 | H65 | Oricuneo | Italy | YES |
ORIENTALP |
1. | Quere Manon | 402288 | D18 | ORIENTALP | France | YES |
2. | Morand Nathalie | 40712 | D50 | ORIENTALP | France | YES |
3. | Corneloup Adrien | 1381036 | H21A | ORIENTALP | France | YES |
Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti |
1. | Kurschinski Margherita | 206374 | D60 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
2. | Cavallaro Anna | 210329 | D65 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
3. | Fiocca Fausto | 210331 | H65 | Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti | Italy | YES |
Orientamondo |
1. | Curzio Leonardo | 503392 | H55 | Orientamondo | Italy | YES |
Orientation caennaise |
1. | Sandevoir Aude | 344860 | D14 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
2. | Sandevoir Claire | 921403 | D21A | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
3. | Sandevoir Luc | 951403 | H20E | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
4. | SANDEVOIR Benoit | 9050263 | H50 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
Orientation Haut-Jura |
1. | Merat Alice | 34932 | D10 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | YES |
2. | Merat Isabelle | 247045 | D14 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | YES |
3. | Niggli Alina | 1030822 | D14 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | YES |
4. | Chouard Juliette | 1390020 | D14 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | YES |
5. | Niggli Natalja | 880011 | D16 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | YES |
6. | Niggli Daria | 1390000 | D35 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | YES |
7. | Merat Catherine | 7020166 | D45 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | YES |
8. | Merat Francois | 7130301 | H14 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | YES |
9. | Niggli Jurg | 1720822 | H45 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | YES |
10. | Merat Laurent | 1251063 | H50 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | YES |
Orientation Passion Avignon |
1. | Morard Leïla | 35559 | D12 | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
2. | Lefèvre Magali | 35526 | D35 | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
3. | Guillaume Sophie | 1841427 | D45 | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
4. | Destrade Charles | 1841461 | H10 | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
5. | Destrade Victor | 1841460 | H12 | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
6. | Destrade Mathieu | 1841452 | H14 | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
7. | Chandezon Jean-luc | 503274 | H21E | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | YES |
8. | Destrade Eric | 1840411 | H45 | Orientation Passion Avignon | France | |
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D. |
1. | Abram Annamaria | 2025410 | D70 | Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
2. | Gozzer Giancarlo | 210734 | H70 | Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
Orientering Roma A.S.D. |
1. | Ponziani Fabio | 7001211 | H45 | Orientering Roma A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
O'Team Besançon |
1. | Chatelain Grégoire | 7242517 | H20E | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
Ouest Cumberland |
1. | Irving Caitlin | | D12 | Ouest Cumberland | United Kingdom | |
2. | Irving Alan | | H45 | Ouest Cumberland | United Kingdom | |
Polisportiva Castello |
1. | Citterico Dario | 307657 | H60 | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
2. | Arcaleni Emilia | 307946 | Open Court | Polisportiva Castello | Italy | YES |
ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
1. | Vercasson Rachel | 7882604 | D21A | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | YES |
2. | Deroux Benoit | 7002604 | H21E | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | YES |
3. | Peyrard Jean-marc | 612604 | H45 | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | YES |
4. | Mercier Bruno | 1344075 | H55 | ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION | France | YES |
S.D. Correcaminos |
1. | Casado Tarin Rosa | 348164 | D50 | S.D. Correcaminos | Spain | YES |
2. | Milvaques Antolí José Antonio | 1403120 | H50 | S.D. Correcaminos | Spain | YES |
Saint Brieuc Orientation |
1. | Le Guen Pascale | 1971531 | D40 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Le Guen Joseph | 1441120 | H70 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | YES |
SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE |
1. | Nicolas Léa | 247204 | D21A | SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE | France | YES |
2. | Giraldé Mosset Valérie | 346723 | D50 | SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE | France | YES |
3. | Mosset Eric | 346725 | H55 | SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE | France | YES |
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION |
1. | Martin Céline | 2041193 | D40 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
2. | Bastien-fath Nicole | 38227 | D65 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
3. | Martin Pascal | 2014374 | H45 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
4. | Fath Jean-Marie | 9888544 | H60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
5. | Martin Laura | 2054321 | J | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
SiMePierdo |
1. | Galdón Delgado Amalia | 9200262 | D60 | SiMePierdo | Spain | YES |
2. | Fossez Claude | 9200269 | H55 | SiMePierdo | Spain | YES |
SKOB Zlín |
1. | Nečas Jiří | 887934 | H21E | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Fialová Tereza | 53320 | Open Court | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
SLOW Luxembourg |
1. | Roach Maggie | 9160257 | D55 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | YES |
2. | May Anne | 2085193 | D65 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | YES |
3. | Roach David | 9020556 | H55 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | YES |
4. | May David | 7992607 | H65 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | YES |
SOLunéville |
1. | Mathis Martin | 7120797 | H20E | SOLunéville | France | YES |
South London Orienteers |
1. | Catmur Edward | 7201283 | H21E | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
SPOBO |
1. | Huber Kurt | 811300 | H70 | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
Sportunion Schockl Graz |
1. | Pacher Gerhild | 960906 | D50 | Sportunion Schockl Graz | Austria | YES |
2. | Pacher Hannes | 590115 | H55 | Sportunion Schockl Graz | Austria | YES |
St Brieuc Orientation |
1. | Le Guen Olivier | 261903 | H35 | St Brieuc Orientation | France | YES |
Tayside Orienteers |
1. | Gillies Elaine | 9181264 | D50 | Tayside Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Frame David | 1210958 | H55 | Tayside Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
Totana |
1. | Checkley Judith | 1033071 | D60 | Totana | Spain | YES |
2. | Checkley Martin | 1033093 | H60 | Totana | Spain | YES |
TOULON SPORTS NATURE |
1. | RYCKEBOER Anne | | D40 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | |
2. | Tanno Nathalie | 1161970 | D45 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | YES |
3. | RYCKBOER Dimitri | | H35 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | |
4. | le luduec yann | 7150567 | H45 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | |
5. | Parpal Eric | 660129 | H45 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | YES |
6. | Pomet Eric | 1250759 | H55 | TOULON SPORTS NATURE | France | YES |
Toutes Orientations Meaux |
1. | Zeitoun Gilles | 2019195 | H45 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
2. | Douru Alain | 1001991 | H55 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | YES |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Rooman Sarah | 49852 | D10 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
2. | Mertens Kristel | 49853 | D45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
3. | Rooman Rudy | 1401686 | H45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. |
1. | Schmidt Marcus | 1396451 | H40 | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
2. | Schmidt Catherine | 236093 | Open Court | TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V. | Germany | |
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr |
1. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D10 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | YES |
2. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D40 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | YES |
3. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | J | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | YES |
UES Sabadell |
1. | Ventura Gemma | 1393343 | D21A | UES Sabadell | Spain | YES |
2. | Ubeira Roi | 7203792 | H21A | UES Sabadell | Spain | YES |
Ukrainian junior orienteering team |
1. | KARPOVYCH OLENA | | D16 | Ukrainian junior orienteering team | Ukraine | |
2. | DUDNIK SVITLANA | | D18 | Ukrainian junior orienteering team | Ukraine | |
3. | MARYNCHENKO MARIANA | | D21E | Ukrainian junior orienteering team | Ukraine | |
4. | IEVGEN KHALIAVA | | D40 | Ukrainian junior orienteering team | Ukraine | |
5. | MAKOHON DMYTRO | | H16 | Ukrainian junior orienteering team | Ukraine | |
6. | KUBRAK VADYM | | H18 | Ukrainian junior orienteering team | Ukraine | |
7. | KOROTKYKH MYKYTA | | H18 | Ukrainian junior orienteering team | Ukraine | |
8. | BALAS MAKSYM | | H21A | Ukrainian junior orienteering team | Ukraine | |
9. | DUDNIK TETIANA | | H45 | Ukrainian junior orienteering team | Ukraine | |
10. | GNIEDOV VOLODYMYR | | H45 | Ukrainian junior orienteering team | Ukraine | |
Unió Excursionista Vic |
1. | Guell Rovira Virginia | 225581 | D35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
2. | Arumi Casadevall Jordi | 502935 | H40 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation |
1. | Kartensson Hedda | | D18 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | |
2. | Kastensson Lotta | 636106 | D50 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Coulon Annick | 38934 | D60 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
4. | Baudoin Annie | 213258 | D65 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | |
5. | Kastensson Jens | 616304 | H50 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
6. | Baudoin Jean | 9904099 | H65 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | |
7. | Thibaud Coulon | 1396392 | H65 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
8. | Anfossi Giuseppe | 14235 | H75 | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | |
Vikazim |
1. | Pigeon Thomas | | H14 | Vikazim | France | YES |
2. | Heurtaux Ewen | 7148006 | H18 | Vikazim | France | YES |
3. | Pigeon Eric | | H45 | Vikazim | France | YES |
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation |
1. | Desrumaux Marie | 1600580 | D35 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Legere Pascal | 1600583 | H50 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
VO12 |
1. | Tenedos Robert | 1396500 | H55 | VO12 | France | YES |
VSAO |
1. | Mari Olivier | 7030572 | H40 | VSAO | France | YES |
West Cumberland Orienteering Club |
1. | Thomas Carys | 363994 | D12 | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Thomas Lynne | 11735 | D45 | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Thomas Alastair | 9200764 | H16 | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Thomas Roger | 509950 | H55 | West Cumberland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club |
1. | Freemantle Margi | 9101377 | D55 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | |
2. | Van Geldermalsen Ted | 9101366 | H60 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | |
YCONE SENS |
1. | Lalevee Jean-charles | 9040360 | H55 | YCONE SENS | France | YES |