v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
NOCTURNA EN COLLERA (VI CIRCUITO DE ORIENTACION NOCTURNA PRINCIPAU DE ASTURIAS)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 27)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid COMENTARIO LICENCIA FEDO

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.Montes Marcos Roberto7003289RECORRIDO LARGOAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X
2.Santos Benedicto1393257RECORRIDO LARGOAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X
3.Pérez Castaño Sergio1395450RECORRIDO LARGOAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X
4.Fernandez Pedro Jesús9200110RECORRIDO LARGOAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain X

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION
1.Vicente Blanco Roberto249036RECORRIDO LARGOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain X
2.Rezzonico Sergio1407484RECORRIDO LARGOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain X
3.Alonso Suco Juan ManuelRECORRIDO LARGOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain X
4.Capellin Brule Hugo1603345RECORRIDO LARGOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain X
5.Foubelo Diaz TeresaRECORRIDO MEDIOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain X
6.Blanco Peon AnaRECORRIDO MEDIOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain -

La Brujula - Jaire Aventura
1.Franco Pire Manuel1403113RECORRIDO LARGOLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X
2.Perez Diaz Jonay7200542RECORRIDO LARGOLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X
3.Fidalgo Díaz Joaquin1404313RECORRIDO LARGOLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X
4.Hermida Martinez Tacho4616501RECORRIDO LARGOLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X
5.Diaz Piñeiro Jorge7203818RECORRIDO LARGOLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X
6.Calvo Saez Jimena2043577RECORRIDO LARGOLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X
7.Perez Marcos Rodrigo899013RECORRIDO MEDIOLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X

Piloña.Deporte
1.Espina Monestina Manuel7201505RECORRIDO LARGOPiloña.DeporteSpain X
2.Suárez Díaz Ignacio2070906RECORRIDO LARGOPiloña.DeporteSpain X
3.Roig Dominguez Raquel258099RECORRIDO LARGOPiloña.DeporteSpain X
4.Blanco Ardavin Ruben7202264RECORRIDO LARGOPiloña.DeporteSpain X
5.Ricoy Roig Violeta435163RECORRIDO LARGOPiloña.DeporteSpain X
6.Villa Rodriguez Paola7202263RECORRIDO MEDIOPiloña.DeporteSpain X
7.Villa Rodriguez Marta209931RECORRIDO MEDIOPiloña.DeporteSpain X
8.Ricoy Roig Nicolas409154RECORRIDO MEDIOPiloña.DeporteSpain X

Team sport spirit
1.Jimenez Martos Cristina1407302RECORRIDO LARGOTeam sport spiritSpain Salida despues de las 8:15 X
2.Martin Suarez Patricia AlmudenaRECORRIDO MEDIOTeam sport spiritSpain X