6ª y 7ª LN / 3ª y 4ª O'Pyrene - Aia - 2015 (GOT - CDN)->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 257)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Varela Ion | | D-14 | Individuals/No club | | |
26/09/1979 |
- |
- |
- |
2. | García Miguel María | | D-14 | Individuals/No club | | |
20/08/1987 |
X |
X |
- |
3. | Ocio Jon | | H-21A | Individuals/No club | | |
27/11/1985 |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Esnal Amundarain Haritz | | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Individuals/No club | | |
23/03/1981 |
X |
X |
- |
5. | del Campo María | 1603341 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Individuals/No club | | |
04/05/1983 |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Rey Canive Jose Mari | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
29/10/1962 |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Rey Olmos Jon Andoni | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
12/07/1996 |
- |
X |
- |
8. | Iturria Iñaki | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
22/03/1984 |
- |
X |
X |
9. | Olmos Zulueta Cristina | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
12/06/1969 |
- |
X |
- |
Galitius |
1. | González Mantecon Lidia | 2067536 | D-14 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
2. | Alonso Manzanas Patricia | 2053917 | D-16 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
3. | Arnaiz Alonso Raquel | 2053912 | D-45 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Manzanas Gutiérrez Ana | 2053941 | D-45 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
5. | Rodríguez Fidalgo Mª Luisa | 7204562 | D-45 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Alonso Manzanas Jorge | 2053932 | H-16 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
X |
7. | González Alonso Juan Carlos | 2053910 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
X |
ADCON |
1. | Lonjedo Barceló Rosa | 2010728 | D-21A | ADCON | Spain | |
15/08/1980 |
X |
- |
X |
2. | Morelló Tomás Eduardo | 2010708 | H-35 | ADCON | Spain | |
12/03/1977 |
X |
- |
X |
Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la Naturaleza |
1. | Mayol Viúdez Paula | 2057654 | D-21A | Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la Naturaleza | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Mayol Clemente Pedro | 1201026 | H-45 | Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la Naturaleza | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | López Silvia | 1395450 | D-21A | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Santos Benedicto | 1393257 | H-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
Badalona Orientació |
1. | Novoa Silvia | 770121 | D-35 | Badalona Orientació | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Totusaus Benet | 9776878 | H-E | Badalona Orientació | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
bros |
1. | Faubert Serge | 1140123 | H-45 | bros | France | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Bibes Bernard | 1961115 | H-45 | bros | France | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Francois Martinez | 1621960 | H-45 | bros | France | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Pierre Dayon | 1401209 | H-50 | bros | France | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Bibes Yohan | 1971422 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | bros | France | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
C.D. De Norte a Sur |
1. | Isaba Aramendia Natalia | 7201329 | D-21A | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
28/02/1970 |
X |
- |
X |
2. | Martinez De Antoñana Prado Irantzu | 9101357 | D-35 | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
07/05/1977 |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Martin Victor | 9200350 | H-21A | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
17/03/1979 |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Landa Acedo Felipe | 1400377 | H-AK (LN) | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
11/05/1963 |
X |
- |
X |
5. | Lozano Gárriz Ibon | 9200346 | OPEN ROJO | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
16/05/1973 |
X |
X |
X |
6. | Gurucharri David | 1393344 | OPEN ROJO | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
19/07/1977 |
X |
X |
X |
7. | Laita Lopez De Dicastillo Nahia | 887344 | OPEN ROJO | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
27/6/1987 |
X |
X |
- |
8. | Martin Martín Cristina | 9101348 | OPEN ROJO | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
23/07/1972 |
- |
X |
- |
9. | Peña Elisa | 9101353 | OPEN ROJO | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
04/01/1979 |
X |
X |
- |
10. | Segura Irigoyen Iker | 2021448 | OPEN ROJO | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
10/01/1988 |
X |
X |
- |
C.D. NAVARRA |
1. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | D-12 (Pyrene) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Pascual Huerto Dune | 340769 | D-14 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun | 435156 | D-21A | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Klucarovska Martina | 434648 | D-21A | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Romero Barrios Violeta | 435162 | D-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Diego Díez Susana | 258030 | D-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Colon Eric | 7200025 | H-21A | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Ardaiz Villanueva Iñaki | 2020248 | H-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Maeztu Ugarte Ruben | 2020234 | H-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikel | 435205 | H-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor | 434657 | H-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Corvo Weinbach Nicolás | 9011180 | H-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 7200023 | H-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
14. | Urquizu Diego Iranzu | 409144 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Urquizu Diego Iván | 364391 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
X |
- |
16. | Pascual Huerto Irai | 409108 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
17. | Colon Ane | 4650830 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
X |
- |
18. | Colon Sarah | 4650839 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
X |
- |
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering |
1. | Civit Hernández Rosa Maria | 1008319 | D-45 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | |
13/04/1964 |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Farell i Garrigós David | 2016931 | H-45 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | |
12/06/1965 |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Dedéu Rosell Josep Maria | 1008400 | H-50 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | |
21/04/1958 |
X |
- |
- |
Club de Orientación Valladolid |
1. | Alonso Marcos Nicolás | 2082664 | D-12 (Pyrene) | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 2003800 | D-12 (Pyrene) | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
3. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 1410469 | D-14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Sanz Salamanca Gloria | 362655 | D-21A | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Girona Cejudo Mª Sonia | 409190 | D-21A | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 249714 | D-35 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
7. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 362275 | D-35 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
X |
8. | Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar | 340799 | D-35 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | D-35 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403342 | H-14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Alonso Marcos Guillermo | 2082735 | H-14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Tribiño Cordal Pablo | 2045065 | H-14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
13. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | H-16 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
14. | Bermejo Gallego Noé | 1250520 | H-16 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
15. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | H-16 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
16. | Pereda Martínez Antonio | 1000055 | H-21A | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
17. | Tejero Rioseras Alberto | 340824 | H-21A | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
X |
18. | Pivovarov Kirill | 2010489 | H-21A | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Sanz Gatón David | 1399729 | H-21A | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
X |
20. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 1403314 | H-45 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Sánchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | H-50 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Galván Mangas José María | 40631 | H-50 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
23. | González Franco Fernando | 2045045 | H-AK (LN) | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
X |
24. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | H-AK (LN) | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Velasco Espino David | 2024240 | H-AK (LN) | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 1121971 | H-AK (LN) | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
27. | Lázaro De Juan Diego | 2010163 | H-E | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
28. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | H-E | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
X |
29. | Palacios Del Valle Luis | 2082622 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
07/09/1997 |
- |
X |
- |
30. | García Martín David | 2044346 | OPEN ROJO | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
14/08/1974 |
- |
X |
- |
Club Deportivo Portillo |
1. | Castro Manzanares Carmen | 40638 | D-21A | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
X |
- |
- |
2. | Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz | 2010481 | D-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
- |
- |
- |
3. | Gutierrez Yáñez Charo | 209900 | D-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
- |
- |
- |
4. | Hernandez García Raquel | 2057856 | D-AK (LN) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
X |
- |
- |
5. | Mangas Cuadrado Miguel | 2010462 | H-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
- |
- |
- |
6. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 9003003 | H-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
X |
- |
- |
7. | Castro Martinez Jose Luis | 1399712 | H-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
- |
- |
- |
8. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 2010565 | H-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
- |
- |
- |
9. | Castro Bobillo Carlos | 2010847 | H-50 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
- |
- |
- |
10. | Morla Vanrell Josep | 886602 | H-E | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
X |
- |
- |
11. | Mangas Muñoz Laura | 2010820 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
10/05/2008 |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Cañas Cid Claudia | 403743 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
21/01/2008 |
- |
X |
- |
13. | Cid González Tania | 2035420 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
- |
- |
- |
14. | Alonso Brasas Ana Julia | 2010645 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
02/06/1957 |
- |
X |
- |
15. | Cañas Bernardo | 2045031 | OPEN ROJO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
21/05/1973 |
- |
X |
- |
CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Rubio Carrasco Miguel | 1392160 | H-35 | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
14/10/1970 |
- |
- |
- |
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION |
1. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 256116 | D-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Benavides Ares Sabina | 225524 | D-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Sotres Fernandez David | 2042426 | H-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
4. | nayo | 249007 | H-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | H-50 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | H-50 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
Club Orientació Berguedà |
1. | Prat Escarré Sara | 7202286 | D-35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
01/11/1976 |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Vilaredes Solé Jordi | 7202259 | H-35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
28/10/1975 |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Canudas Aleix | 341933 | H-35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
24/01/1980 |
X |
- |
- |
Club Orientación Araba |
1. | Checa Blas Fernando | 349426 | H-35 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Arana Beobide Josu | 409036 | H-45 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Vara Salvador Igor | 407423 | H-AK (LN) | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Ovejero Inma | 1397615 | D-21A | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
2. | Minguez Isabel | 7202288 | D-21A | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Cuesta Mertxe | 7200034 | D-21A | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
28/01/1976 |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Gómez Iturrate Nuria | 7870220 | D-21A | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa | 7200039 | D-35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Irastorza Asensio Silvia | 1403332 | D-35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Schulze Evelyn | 980483 | D-35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
8. | De La Hera Teresa | 7202222 | D-35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Canet Algara Teresa | 434644 | D-35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Quintana Itziar | 1397533 | D-35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
14/09/1975 |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | D-45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Villa Bravo Sonia | 980490 | D-AK (LN) | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
01/11/1977 |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Barandiaran Monasterio Jaione | 306297 | D-AK (LN) | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
14. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | H-14 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
03/01/2001 |
X |
- |
- |
15. | Cañas Benito Eder | 409170 | H-21A | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Ormaza Sabin | 1396901 | H-21A | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
17. | Larrinaga Haitz | 7202317 | H-21A | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
18. | Garmendia Aaron | 7200037 | H-21A | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
19. | Monasterio Campillo Mikel | 9170487 | H-21A | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
20. | Fuentes Carlos | 1397532 | H-35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
31/03/1974 |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko | 7696333 | H-35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
|
X |
- |
- |
22. | Villaverde López Hugo | 681681 | H-35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
16/02/1977 |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Parrado Maquieira Manuel | 1070844 | H-35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
07/12/1977 |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | H-45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu | 1395663 | H-45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
19/02/1968 |
X |
- |
- |
26. | Bóveda Otegi Alberto | 980475 | H-45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Requejo Arce Ander | 7202233 | H-AK (LN) | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Ferreiro Gastelu Carlos | 1397534 | H-AK (LN) | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
17/04/1973 |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Corada García César | 980489 | H-AK (LN) | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
13/12/1974 |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Ipiña Asier | 434661 | H-E | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
16/10/1978 |
X |
- |
- |
31. | Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor | 980484 | H-E | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
32. | Castillo Roberto | 980479 | H-E | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
33. | Garcia Schulze Lene | 306251 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
14/12/2010 |
- |
X |
- |
34. | Herreros Ugarte Laiene | 409243 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
35. | Corada Villa Telmo | 409208 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
18/08/2008 |
- |
X |
- |
36. | Fernandez Mikel | 340702 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
X |
- |
37. | Beldarrain Fernández Ainara | 1403301 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
15/11/1986 |
- |
X |
- |
38. | Noarbe De La Casa Raquel | 2080635 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
07/05/1975 |
- |
X |
- |
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA |
1. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | D-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | H-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Burgos Fernández Nacho | 409074 | H-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Fustero Zapata Victor | 2010517 | H-AK (LN) | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso | 403273 | H-E | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Bustillo Ruiz Pablo | 7200026 | H-E | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Burgos Pérez Ana | 216360 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
14/01/2006 |
- |
X |
- |
CORZO |
1. | Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas | 1603456 | H-AK (LN) | CORZO | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 899011 | H-E | CORZO | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
X |
3. | De La Cruz Gutierrez María | 409022 | OPEN ROJO | CORZO | Spain | |
07/05/1977 |
- |
X |
X |
E. D. ALCON |
1. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 206352 | D-14 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
2002 |
X |
- |
X |
2. | Mata Álvarez Alejandro | 7204543 | H-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
2001 |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Pérez Casares Pablo | 340767 | H-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
2001 |
- |
- |
X |
4. | Ramos Daniel | 4402104 | H-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
2001 |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo | 4402105 | H-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
2001 |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Fidalgo Casares Dario | 9872845 | H-21A | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
1997 |
X |
- |
X |
7. | Gonzalez Barahona Pablo | 1625625 | H-21A | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
1995 |
X |
- |
X |
8. | Treceño Boto Santiago | 1399723 | H-21A | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
1995 |
X |
- |
X |
9. | Saez Alvarez Jose Mª | 1953232 | H-E | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
1995 |
X |
- |
X |
10. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 4402103 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
1965 |
X |
- |
X |
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea |
1. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | D-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 362230 | H-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
04/06/2002 |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Galarraga Lopez Kimetz | 2066391 | H-16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | 681682 | H-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Azkorbebeitia Amilburu Mikel | | H-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 2066394 | H-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
Grions Orientació |
1. | Guillen Escribà Andrea | 1008375 | D-21A | Grions Orientació | Spain | |
27/11/1996 |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Jimenez Garcia Daniel | 1593590 | H-35 | Grions Orientació | Spain | |
24/10/1974 |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Guillen Santi | 9899989 | H-45 | Grions Orientació | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Serrallonga Toni | 588992 | H-45 | Grions Orientació | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura |
1. | Garcia-rendueles Gutierrez Ander | 7203807 | D-12 (Pyrene) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Perez Marcos Alba | 2024244 | D-12 (Pyrene) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
3. | León Nélida Cuevas | 362101 | D-AK (LN) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Gutierrez Bueno Marta | 7203819 | D-AK (LN) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Perez Marcos Rodrigo | 899013 | H-16 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Perez Diaz Jonay | 7200542 | H-21A | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Fernández Liria Pablo | 7200228 | H-35 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Varela De La Vega Gonzalo | 1403303 | H-AK (LN) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Fidalgo Díaz Joaquin | 1404313 | H-AK (LN) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Garcia-rendueles Alejandro | 7203806 | H-AK (LN) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Ibañez Perez Ivan Herminio | 341401 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
15/08/1981 |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Miranda Suarez Ines | 4616501 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
Malarruta |
1. | Binder Gert | 2045147 | H-45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
13/05/1968 |
X |
- |
X |
Navaleno-O |
1. | Navaleno Club | 240244 | D-21A | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Sánchez Merino Jonás | 1402620 | H-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
Orientación Río Carrión |
1. | Diez Ocharan Sofia | 1603408 | D-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
2. | Herrero Gomez Andrea | 1603397 | D-21A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
3. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | D-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolas | 1603413 | H-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Negro Sacristan Emilio | 1601548 | H-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
6. | Moreno Perez Oscar | 1601555 | H-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
7. | Herrero Gomez Abel | 1603395 | H-21A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
X |
8. | Ruiz Gonzalez Eduardo | 1601531 | H-21A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Iglesias Santamaría Miguel | 1603411 | H-21A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Fernandez De La Fuente Ivan Ramon | 1601536 | H-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Santiago Nuevo Luis A. | 2057769 | H-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | H-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | H-AK (LN) | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
X |
14. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | H-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
Oros |
1. | Castro Montserrat Meritxell | 409128 | D-35 | Oros | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Comerma Daniel | 740822 | H-35 | Oros | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Comerma Pau | 1000300 | H-35 | Oros | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Figarola Jordi | 409016 | H-35 | Oros | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
PEÑA GUARA |
1. | Plata Fernandez Margarita | 1397026 | D-21A | PEÑA GUARA | Spain | |
21/05/1983 |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Garcia Pardos Jose Ramon | 501281 | H-E | PEÑA GUARA | Spain | |
12/09/1978 |
- |
- |
- |
RiOjA-O |
1. | Armas Ibáñez Jesús | 7201472 | H-16 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar | 7000476 | H-E | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
X |
Tjalve |
1. | Gil Marcos María | 1947557 | D-20 | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Domingo Santos Natalia | 886614 | D-21A | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Lopez Vivar Virginia | 1395619 | D-21A | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Sebastian Puras Raquel | 7003170 | D-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | D-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Marcos Fernandez Patricia | 409127 | D-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Hernandez Porras Esther | 2057652 | D-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Miravalles Cerezo Africa | 1402868 | D-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Cantero Gutierrez Eva | 2057655 | D-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Aviles Rubio Mateo | 424817 | H-14 | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Espinosa Ortega Miguel | 1395617 | H-21A | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Abalde Vila Araceli | 340820 | H-21A | Tjalve | Spain | |
|
- |
- |
- |
13. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | H-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 7202273 | H-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
15. | Casado Manrique Christian | 1402869 | H-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
16. | Izquierdo Gonzalez Juan Pablo | 7200567 | H-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Martin Juez Diego | 7200562 | H-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
18. | García Sanz Jorge | 2057660 | H-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Casero Hebrero Javier | 2057832 | H-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
20. | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 7202477 | H-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
21. | Gil Mediavilla Teofilo | 409229 | H-E | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
X |
- |
- |
22. | Szijarto Simone | 362669 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
25/12/1977 |
- |
X |
- |
Totana |
1. | Checkley Judith | 1033071 | D-45 | Totana | Spain | |
30/11/1955 |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Checkley Martin | 1033093 | H-50 | Totana | Spain | |
05/01/1952 |
- |
- |
- |
UES Sabadell |
1. | Ventura Gemma | 1393343 | D-21A | UES Sabadell | Spain | |
13/04/1983 |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Ubeira Roi | 7203792 | H-21A | UES Sabadell | Spain | |
16/10/1980 |
X |
- |
- |
Unió Excursionista Vic |
1. | Guell Rovira Virginia | 225581 | D-35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
08/05/1977 |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Illamola Colome Adela | 331206 | D-35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
11/09/1976 |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Serrat Grané Juli | 502954 | H-35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
17/09/1973 |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Salvador Costa Carles | 502953 | H-35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
13/06/1977 |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Arumi Casadevall Jordi | 502935 | H-35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
14/08/1973 |
- |
- |
- |
WAKHAN RAIDERS |
1. | Fernandez Victoria | 2052239 | D-21A | WAKHAN RAIDERS | Spain | |
31/05/1978 |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Gracia Zafra Jara | 7200027 | H-21A | WAKHAN RAIDERS | Spain | |
28/03/1988 |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Fuentes Israel | 1603374 | H-E | WAKHAN RAIDERS | Spain | |
18/12/1976 |
X |
- |
- |