v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga Norte Liencres/Beach-O->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 323)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia FEDO Suelo duro O-Sidrin Nombre Equipo

Individuals/No club
1.Vecilla DanielH/D 12Individuals/No clubYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto Cueveros
2.Pozueta Garcia ClaudiaH/D 12Individuals/No club Si tengo No quiero No
3.Munoz SergioH-35Individuals/No club Si tengo No quiero No
4.Noval Villodas Leire435171Open AmarilloIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
5.Lorente Lorenzo DavidOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No O-Sidrin - 2 corredores
6.Lucio LauraOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
7.Uría JuliaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
8.Noval Maria7200040Open NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
9.Noval GaizkaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
10.Robles San Miguel José AntonioOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
11.Lorente José LuisOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero Si Adulto con benjamín diez crespo
12.Andrés Arija PatriciaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero Si Adulto Melgar Team
13.Hortigüela EduardoOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero Si Adulto Melgar Team
14.Ibañez VirginiaOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero Si Adulto Cueveros
15.Fernández GemaOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES Si tengo No quiero No
16.Sánchez Pérez AlbertoOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo Si quiero Si Adulto Txitxingorri 1
17.Arberas JagobaOpen RojoIndividuals/No club No tengo Si quiero Si Adulto Txitxingorri 2
18.Rey Olmos Jon AndoniOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
19.Navarro JuanOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
20.Navarro Quintanal MiguelOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
21.Romero Tabero RaúlOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
22.Salgado Rioz Cesar2057697Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
23.Garcia Braña JavierOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No independiente
24.Gonzalez Gonzalez FelipeOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No independiente
25.Crespo Rodríguez José María353702Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No Independiente
26.Lucio MarioOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
27.Fernandez BelenOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
28.Iglesias Santamaría DanielOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
29.NOGUEIRA GAVILAN, YAGO888493Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES Si tengo No quiero No
30.Sierra MartaOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
31.Morante Septién Julen340797Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
32.Olmos Zulueta CristinaOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No
33.Rey Canive Jose MariOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES No tengo No quiero No

Galitius
1.González Mantecon Lidia2067536D-14 GalitiusSpain Si tengo No quiero Si Niño gonzalez
2.Obeso Dominguez Andrea2053933D-14 GalitiusSpain Si tengo No quiero No
3.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505H/D 12 GalitiusSpain Si tengo No quiero No
4.Hernando Viadero Sergio2053883H-18 GalitiusSpain Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
5.González Manzanas Óscar2053895H-18 GalitiusSpain Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto Divinomans
6.González Alonso Juan Carlos2053910H-45 GalitiusSpain Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto gonzalez
7.Viadero Rivas Montse2053917Open Naranja GalitiusSpain No tengo No quiero Si Adulto los desorientados
8.Perojo Ortiz Pilar2053932Open Naranja GalitiusSpain Si tengo No quiero No
9.Gonzalez Teran Raul2053941Open Naranja GalitiusSpain No tengo No quiero Si Adulto Ekipo-A
10.Cangianiello Gómez Thalia2067541Open Naranja GalitiusSpain No tengo No quiero Si Adulto Lost Orientados

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.López Silvia1395450D-21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865D-21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
3.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose348149D-45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4.Rodríguez López Nuria9101665D-AKAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto Equipo Astur Extrem
5.Santos Benedicto1393257H-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
6.Montes Marcos Roberto7003289H-50Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
7.Montes Garcia Roberto9200110H-AKAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto Equipo Astur Extrem
8.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés7003252H-EAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No

C.D. De Norte a Sur
1.MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA PRADO Irantzu9101357D-35C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Bacaicoa Morteruel Agustín9101346H-35C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto www.raidestella.com
3.Lerma Urdampillet Olga2020235Open NaranjaC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES No tengo No quiero Si Adulto www.raidestella.com
4.Lozano Gárriz Ibon2020291Open RojoC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES No tengo Si quiero Si Adulto Veterinaria Himalaya
5.Gurucharri David1393344Open RojoC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES No tengo Si quiero Si Adulto Veterinaria Himalaya

C.D. NAVARRA
1.Diego Díez Susana258030D-35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D-35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
3.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646H/D 12C.D. NAVARRASpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4.Corvo Weinbach Nicolás9011180H-35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto minicoz
5.Maeztu Ugarte Rubén2020234H-35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto Maar
6.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H-35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
7.Ardaiz Villanueva Iñaki2020248H-35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto Maar
8.Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikel435205H-35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto minicoz
9.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge7200023H-EC.D. NAVARRASpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
10.Urquizu Diego Iranzu409144Open AmarilloC.D. NAVARRASpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
11.Urquizu Diego Iván364391Open AmarilloC.D. NAVARRASpainYES Si tengo No quiero No

Castropol Orientación
1.Fernandez Pardo Carlos2067524H/D 12Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Fernandez Pardo Pablo2082779H-14Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
3.Garcia Rodriguez Eladio409050H-50Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No O-Sidrin - 2 corredores
4.Pardo Carrera Olga4402184Open AmarilloCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No

Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D-21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209D-21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
3.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D-35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314D-35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
5.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275D-35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
6.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800H/D 12Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
7.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664H/D 12Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
8.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735H-14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
9.Tribiño Cordal Pablo2045065H-14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
10.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342H-14Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
11.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454H-16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
12.Población Criado David1999666H-16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
13.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488H-16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
14.Pivovarov Antón2082622H-20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
15.Sanz Gatón David1399729H-21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
16.Pivovarov Kirill2010489H-21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
17.Tejero Rioseras Alberto340824H-21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
18.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192H-35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
19.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127H-35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
20.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314H-45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
21.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H-50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
22.Galván Mangas José María40631H-50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
23.Méndez Del Pie José Luis40641H-50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
24.Velasco Espino David2024240H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
25.González Franco Fernando2045045H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
26.Tribiño Fernández José Luis1121971H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
27.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
28.Delgado Alfaro Francisco893829H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
29.Villares Represa Javier351974H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
30.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666H-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
31.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238H-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
32.Palacios Del Valle LuisOpen NaranjaClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
33.Casado Gibaja RaúlOpen NaranjaClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
34.García Martín David2044346Open RojoClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No tengo No quiero No

Club Deportivo Comelobos
1.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324H-45Club Deportivo ComelobosSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Gomez Rodriguez Claudia1399738D-16Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638D-21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
3.Plaza Olivia424821D-45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4.Gutierrez Yáñez Charo209900D-45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
5.Nuñez Sanz Estefania348148D-AKClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
6.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844H-35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
7.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872H-35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
8.Castro Manzanares Guillermo9003003H-35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
9.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H-45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
10.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César1394875H-50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
11.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737H-50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
12.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868H-EClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
13.Sanz Martin Elvira424871Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
14.Cañas Cid Claudia2035420Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
15.Laguna Plaza Ricardo2010645Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
16.Calvo Reguera Jesús2010475Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
17.Muñoz Muñoz Lidia2085102Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
18.Cañas Bernardo2045031Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No tengo No quiero No

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Rubio Villar Jesus Alfonso1500339H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION
1.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D-45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674H-14CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
3.Capellin Brule Hugo1603345H-21CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4. Blanco Gonzalo Ramon2024210H-21CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
5.Vicente Blanco Roberto249036H-35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
6.Sotres Fernandez David2042426H-35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
7.Rezzonico Sergio1407484H-45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
8.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099H-50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
9.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726H-50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No

Club Orientación Araba
1.Checa Blas Fernando349426H-35Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Arana Beobide Josu409036H-45Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
3.Cantera Varga Juan Carlos409165H-50Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4.Ruiz Sanz Javier407423H-AKClub Orientación ArabaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
5.Lázaro Torre Blanca Rosa241296Open NaranjaClub Orientación ArabaSpainYES No tengo No quiero No

Club Orientación Bidea
1.Gómez Iturrate Nuria7870220D-21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Ovejero Inma1397615D-21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
3.De La Hera Teresa7202222D-35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4.Canet Algara Teresa434644D-35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero No
5.Quintana Itziar1397533D-35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
6.Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa7200039D-35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
7.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332D-35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
8.Schulze Evelyn980483D-35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
9.Fernández Lali240444D-45Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
10.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664D-45Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
11.Rico Cristina409160D-AKClub Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
12.Cepeda Ruiz Marilu1470633D-AKClub Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
13.Barandiaran Monasterio Jaione306297D-AKClub Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
14.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666H-14Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
15.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031H-21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
16.Etxebarria Iker980480H-21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
17.Monasterio Campillo Mikel9170487H-21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
18.Parrado Maquieira Manuel1070844H-35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
19.Pikaza Díaz de Lezana Jon Ander980485H-35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
20.Villaverde López Hugo681681H-35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
21.Ballesteros Gaizka1399703H-35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
22.Duarte Echevarria Urko7200559H-35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
23.Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko7696333H-35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
24.Bóveda Otegi Alberto980475H-45Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
25.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665H-45Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
26.Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu1395663H-45Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
27.Ferreiro Gastelu Carlos1397534H-AKClub Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
28.Diego Fernández Ignacio7200032H-AKClub Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
29.Castillo Roberto980479H-EClub Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
30.Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor980484H-EClub Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
31.Noarbe De La Casa Raquel2080635Open AmarilloClub Orientación BideaSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
32.Corada Villa Telmo409208Open AmarilloClub Orientación BideaSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
33.Garcia Schulze Lene306251Open AmarilloClub Orientación BideaSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
34.Martinez Susana429520Open NaranjaClub Orientación BideaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
35.Diego Perez Asier256133Open NaranjaClub Orientación BideaSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
36.Unzueta Iñigo7203286Open RojoClub Orientación BideaSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
37.Fernandez Mikel340702Open RojoClub Orientación BideaSpainYES No tengo No quiero Si Adulto o-multis

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso403273H-ECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Guzmán Jaramillo Carolina349417Open NaranjaCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES No tengo No quiero No
3.Bustillo Ruiz Elena241164Open NaranjaCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES No tengo No quiero No

CORZO
1.Peñalba Martinez Rosario1395447D-35CORZOSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270H-21CORZOSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
3.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270H-35CORZOSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456H-AKCORZOSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
5.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011H-ECORZOSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
6.Bravo Garcia Sheyla409059Open AmarilloCORZOSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
7.de la Cruz Gutierrez María409022Open RojoCORZOSpainYES No tengo No quiero No

Desatranco en el Barranco
1.Sanz Arias Nicolas2024311Open AmarilloDesatranco en el BarrancoSpainYES No tengo No quiero No Desatranco en el barranco
2.Arias Segura Teresa427467Open NaranjaDesatranco en el BarrancoSpainYES No tengo No quiero No Desatranco en el barranco

DiezMeruelo
1.Meruelo Garcia MiriamOpen AmarilloDiezMerueloSpainYES No tengo No quiero Si Adulto DiezMeruelo
2.Gil Gil RubenOpen AmarilloDiezMerueloSpainYES No tengo No quiero No DiezMeruelo
3.Diez Meruelo ElisaOpen AmarilloDiezMerueloSpainYES No tengo No quiero No DiezMeruelo
4.Diez Meruelo JimenaOpen AmarilloDiezMerueloSpainYES No tengo No quiero No DiezMeruelo
5.Diez Zurro JaimeOpen NaranjaDiezMerueloSpainYES No tengo No quiero Si Adulto DiezMeruelo

E. D. ALCON
1.Fidalgo Casares Laura206352D-14E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero No
2.Perez Casares Celia4402105D-14E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Niño Alcones 4
3.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609D-21E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4.Cornejo García Marina1399727D-21E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero No
5.Matilla García Raul4402106H/D 12E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Niño Alcones 3
6.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar4402102H/D 12E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Niño Alcones 3
7.Ramos Martínez Daniel4402104H-16E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Niño Alcones 2
8.Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo4402107H-16E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Niño Alcones 2
9.Pérez Casares Pablo340767H-16E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Niño Alcones 4
10.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543H-16E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Niño Alcones 5
11.Cornejo García Juan1399722H-20E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto Gambasoteam
12.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892H-20E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto Gambasoteam
13.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H-21E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto Alcon Legacy
14.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221H-21E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
15.García Castro Marina1620214H-21E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto North arrow
16.Peña Perez Sergio1932401H-21E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto North arrow
17.Treceño Boto Santiago1399723H-21E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto Alcon Legacy
18.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845H-21E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto Fauna Norteña
19.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977H-35E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
20.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550H-45E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
21.Guerra Romero Francisco Javier242344H-50E. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
22.Saez Alvarez Jose Mª1953232H-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto Fauna Norteña
23.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307H-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
24.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232H-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero No
25.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608H-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
26.Alaiz González Marcos4402109Open AmarilloE. D. ALCONSpainYES No tengo No quiero Si Niño Alcones 1
27.Alvaro Rico Diego4402110Open AmarilloE. D. ALCONSpainYES No tengo Si quiero Si Niño Alcones 5
28.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano4402103Open NaranjaE. D. ALCONSpainYES No tengo Si quiero No
29.Alaiz Marcos Santos David4402108Open NaranjaE. D. ALCONSpainYES No tengo No quiero Si Adulto Alcones 1

GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea
1.Lertxundi Manterola Aitana2066386D-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Si tengo No quiero No
2.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383D-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Si tengo No quiero No
3.Galarraga Lopez Unax362230H-14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Si tengo No quiero No
4.Galarraga Lopez Kimetz2066391H-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Si tengo No quiero No
5.Goikoetxea Ibon1403328H-21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Si tengo No quiero No
6.Galarraga Zamora Jon2066394H-45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Si tengo No quiero No
7.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain2066390Open AmarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain No tengo No quiero No
8.Romero Rafa349410Open RojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain No tengo No quiero No
9.Del Estal Borja2066395Open RojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain No tengo No quiero No
10.Lertxundi Aran2044989Open RojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain No tengo No quiero No
11.Romero Iñaki2066382Open RojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain No tengo No quiero No

Independiente
1.Tribiño Cordal CeliaOpen AmarilloIndependienteSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
2.Tribiño Cordal MatildeOpen AmarilloIndependienteSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
3.Presmanes AngelOpen RojoIndependienteSpainYES No tengo No quiero Si Niño SierraPresmanes
4.Sierra JesusOpen RojoIndependienteSpainYES No tengo No quiero Si Niño SierraPresmanes

La Brujula - Jaire Aventura
1.Hermida Bedia MariaD-14La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si tengo No quiero No
2.Garcia-rendueles Gutierrez AnderH/D 12La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si tengo No quiero No
3.Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto1404325H-16La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si tengo No quiero No
4.Perez Marcos Rodrigo899013H-16La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si tengo No quiero No
5.Hermida Martinez TachoH-AKLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si tengo No quiero No
6.De La Rosa Menendez Eneas1404315Open AmarilloLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si tengo No quiero No
7.Benedicte Gutierrez JorgeOpen RojoLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain No tengo No quiero No

Malarruta
1.Binder Gert Michael2045147H-45MalarrutaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No

NAVALCÁN- O
1.Nieto Calvo Pilar8625725D-35NAVALCÁN- OSpain Si tengo No quiero No

OK JAMAKUKO
1.Delgado David403715Open RojoOK JAMAKUKOSpain No tengo No quiero No

Orientación cartagena
1.Hidalgo Díaz José Manuel7201490H-50Orientación cartagenaSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No O-Sidrin - 2 corredores

Orientación Río Carrión
1.Anton Perez Nerea1603391D-21Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto
2.Herrero Gomez Andrea1603397D-21Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto
3.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D-35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4.Blanco Mantecón Malen1603328D-35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
5.Mendaña CristinaD-45Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
6.Martin Miguel Ana1601549D-AKOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
7.Diaz Mendaña DiegoH/D 12Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
8.Negro Sacristan Emilio1601548H-16Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
9.Ruiz Gonzalez Eduardo1601531H-21Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
10.Herrero Gomez Abel1603395H-21Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto
11.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411H-21Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
12.Dominguez Angel1390695H-35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
13.Martinez Fidalgo Roberto1390703H-35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
14.Puertas Ruiz Luis Gerardo1390711H-35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto puertas
15.Fernandez De La Fuente Ivan Ramon1601536H-35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
16.Sanchez Garcia Raul Santiago1390712H-35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
17.Santiago Nuevo Luis A.2057769H-35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
18.Bores Calle Nicolas1390707H-45Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
19.Diaz Crespo Benjamin1390714H-50Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
20.Arce Delgado Victor1390715H-AKOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto
21.Lozano Navarro Rafael1601544H-AKOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
22.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697H-EOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
23.Garcia Crespo Jacinto1390705H-EOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
24.Martinez Vara David1603572Open AmarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
25.Puertas Solorzano MateoOpen AmarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero Si Adulto Puertas
26.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757Open AmarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
27.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414Open NaranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
28.Solorzano Quijano Maria Jose1603371Open RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si tengo Si quiero No

Piloña.Deporte
1.Alvarez Crespo Susana7202285D-35Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Garcia Matas Loli2013914D-35Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
3.Roig Dominguez Raquel258099D-45Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4.Cardin Martino Olga434847D-45Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
5.Fernandez Alvarez Antonio349439H/D 12Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
6.Laruelo Garcia Angel7202275H-16Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
7.Ibáñez Torres ManuelH-21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
8.Valero Cayón Manuel7200556H-21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
9.Espina Monestina Manuel7201505H-21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
10.Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos7000487H-35Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
11.Valero Matas Eduardo7203813H-45Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
12.Alvarez Bello Maeve349429Open NaranjaPiloña.DeporteSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No

RiOjA-O
1.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura206008D-14RiOjA-OSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara340720D-16RiOjA-OSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
3.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana427355D-45RiOjA-OSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela340764H/D 12RiOjA-OSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
5.Laseca Esteban Rodrigo2037200H-14RiOjA-OSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
6.Armas Ibáñez Jesús7201472H-16RiOjA-OSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
7.Ferrero Nalda Miguel241211H-50RiOjA-OSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
8.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar7000476H-ERiOjA-OSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
9.Perez Perez Ruben1601554H-ERiOjA-OSpain Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
10.Laseca Esteban MarinaOpen AmarilloRiOjA-OSpainYES No tengo No quiero No

Tjalve
1.Gil Marcos María1947557D-20TjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
2.Lopez Vivar Virginia1395619D-21TjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
3.Domingo Santos Natalia886614D-21TjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
4.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575D-21TjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
5.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D-45TjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
6.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169D-45TjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
7.Miravalles Cerezo Africa1402868D-AKTjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
8.Marcos Fernandez Patricia409127D-AKTjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
9.Blanco Alonso Monica362131D-AKTjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
10.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170D-AKTjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
11.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665D-AKTjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
12.Espinosa Ortega Miguel1395617H-21TjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
13.Abalde Vila Araceli340820H-21TjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
14.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273H-35TjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
15.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867H-35TjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
16.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H-50TjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
17.Fernandez Martin AntonioH-AKTjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
18.Izquierdo Gonzalez Juan Pablo7200567H-AKTjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
19.Casado Manrique Christian1402869H-AKTjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
20.Martin Juez Diego7200562H-AKTjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
21.García Sanz Jorge2057660H-AKTjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero Si Adulto
22.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597H-ETjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
23.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229H-ETjalveSpainYES Si tengo No quiero No
24.Aviles Rubio Sofia409149Open AmarilloTjalveSpainYES No tengo No quiero No
25.Rubio Vadillo Palmira424817Open NaranjaTjalveSpainYES No tengo No quiero No