Transylvania Open 2016-ed.15 (4 days)->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 239)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Balog István János | 1415148 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Bogdanovits Andras | 4461 | M65 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Monoses Attila | | OPT | Individuals/No club | | |
A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti |
1. | Cristea Marcel | 1007388 | M40 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
2. | Francu Radu | 221784 | M60 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
3. | Olteanu Emil | 997913 | M65 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
4. | Neagu George Tiberiu | 7300267 | OPT | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
5. | Cristea Cristina Elena | 1007389 | OPT-SH | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
Altius Roman |
1. | Chira Daniel | 222703 | M35 | Altius Roman | Romania | |
2. | Bostan Adrian | 222766 | M35 | Altius Roman | Romania | |
ATSBabarunca |
1. | Stefan Daniel | 2083736 | M50 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
2. | Stefan Cristina | 2083737 | W45 | ATSBabarunca | Romania | |
ATZ Raciborz |
1. | Antoni Szotek | 345990 | M60 | ATZ Raciborz | Poland | |
2. | Szotek Jedrzej | 345989 | Open | ATZ Raciborz | Poland | |
BEAC |
1. | Kovacs-Marosan Agoston | 4509 | M10 | BEAC | Hungary | |
2. | Marosan David | 45197 | M40 | BEAC | Hungary | |
3. | Szecsodi Akos | 45498 | M70 | BEAC | Hungary | |
4. | Kovacs-Marosan Nadja | 45194 | W10 | BEAC | Hungary | |
5. | Marosan Agnes | 504276 | W35 | BEAC | Hungary | |
6. | Hegedus Agnes | 222979 | W65+ | BEAC | Hungary | |
Bimahev |
1. | Biro Artur | 964 | M10 | Bimahev | Hungary | |
2. | Biro Aron | 45275 | M35 | Bimahev | Hungary | |
3. | Hegedus Abel | 1396181 | M60 | Bimahev | Hungary | |
4. | Lada Nikolett | 2088241 | W35 | Bimahev | Hungary | |
5. | Biro Fruzsina | 46133 | W40 | Bimahev | Hungary | |
6. | Biró Aletta | 45481 | W65+ | Bimahev | Hungary | |
C S. TranSilva Cluj |
1. | V P Anton | 581120 | M55 | C S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Petra Julia | 960922 | W20 | C S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Gyöngyi Enikö | 889143 | W55 | C S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
C.S. TranSilva Cluj |
1. | Szikszai Balázs | 416677 | M10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Zágoni-Szabó Ákos | 211900 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Jancsik Endre | 1398623 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Albert Mátyás | 2037704 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Csis Nándor | 2037709 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Vörös Ádám | 2061637 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Szikszai Csongor | 2037711 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Vígh Loránd | 2037712 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
9. | Jancsik Gergő | 1398622 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
10. | Prezensky Gábor | 1006641 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Tőkés Attila | 2037713 | M21E | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
12. | György Szabolcs | 1006647 | M21E | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Chereches Cosmin | 1006646 | M21E | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
14. | Jancsik Péter | 1398621 | M40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
15. | Mátyás Zoltán | 2061609 | M50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
16. | Virág Péter | 2061608 | M50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
17. | Ferenc Puskas | 211772 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
18. | Rusu Constantin | 1006659 | M80+ | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
19. | Esztergár Ildiko | 2061607 | Open | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
20. | Szikszai Ildikó | 211771 | Open | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
21. | Vörös Alpár | 2061638 | OPT | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
22. | Veres Koppány | 238884 | OPT | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
23. | Szikszai Attila | 2037714 | OPT-SH | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
24. | Tőkés Timea | 1006644 | OPT-SH | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
25. | Dervesteanu Andrada | 1006650 | OPT-SH | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
26. | Stüdeli-Fey Eniko | 1407749 | OPT-SH | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
27. | Stüdeli Anna | 61423 | W12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
28. | Albert Zsófia | 2037707 | W16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
29. | Bartha Dorottya | 7205531 | W16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
30. | Néda Katalin | 7205532 | W20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
31. | Néda Ágnes | 7205529 | W21E | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
32. | Bogya Yana | 2013499 | W21E | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
33. | Sturz Lazar Ana-Maria | 2075003 | W21E | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
34. | Néda Zsuzsa | 416676 | W35 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
35. | Donogan Kinga | 2061606 | W40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
36. | Májer Réka | 1006656 | W40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
37. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | W45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Centrum OK |
1. | Ågren Mattias | 820319 | M21E | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
2. | Karlsson Martin | 1830929 | M21E | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
3. | Johnsson Elina | 553548 | W21E | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
4. | Kjellstrand Moa | 433373 | W21E | Centrum OK | Sweden | |
Club Atletic Roman |
1. | Palaghia Cosmin | 222805 | M14 | Club Atletic Roman | Romania | |
2. | Patras Florin | 222780 | M55 | Club Atletic Roman | Romania | |
3. | Hociug Daniela | 222747 | W14 | Club Atletic Roman | Romania | |
Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters |
1. | Fratilescu Mariana | 1848664 | W50 | Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters | Romania | |
Condor Club Arada |
1. | Sturz Lazar Stefan | 2075002 | M18 | Condor Club Arada | Romania | |
2. | Sturz Lazar Felix | 2075001 | M45 | Condor Club Arada | Romania | |
CS Ady Liceum Oradea |
1. | Vezsenyi Ákos | 2061649 | M16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Divin Péter | 2061645 | M18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Dézsi Tamás | 1980414 | M18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Divin György | 2061642 | M35 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Vezsenyi Zsolt | 2061650 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
6. | Balaskó László | 505265 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
7. | Pap Gáspár | 2061644 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
8. | König Péter | 888347 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
9. | Závodszky Tamás | 2061641 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
10. | Deák Attila | 505264 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
11. | Deák Bernadett | 2061646 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
12. | Dézsi Kinga | 2061643 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
13. | Divin Judit | 2061648 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
14. | Divin Anna | 505271 | W45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
CS Babarunca |
1. | Rauchman Iulius | 2042247 | M45 | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
2. | Dopovecz Iuliu | 2042248 | M55 | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
3. | Dopovecz Iuliu snr | 2042249 | M80+ | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
CS Compass Cluj |
1. | Kiss Csongor | | M10 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Matlak Vilmos | 211774 | M10 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Boros Laszlo | 416680 | M10 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Zsoldos Aron | 211852 | M10 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Matlak Peter | 2061615 | M14 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Zsoldos Attila | 2061611 | M35 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Vassy Lorand | 211855 | M35 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Matlak Andras | 2061614 | M40 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
9. | Zsigmond Istvan | 2061619 | M45 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
10. | Kiss Attila | 2061616 | M45 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Laszlo Andras | 211768 | M45 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Muller Csaba | 211797 | M55 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Vassy Zoltan | 211756 | M60 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
14. | Szocs Sandor | 211753 | M80+ | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
15. | Gergely Zoltan | 211853 | OPT-SH | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
16. | Gergely Zsofi | | W10 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
17. | Kiss Abigel | 211798 | W10 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
18. | Boros Hanna | 211795 | W12 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
19. | Zsigmond Sara | 211851 | W12 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
20. | Laszlo Andrea | 211799 | W16 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
21. | Gergely Eniko | 211793 | W35 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
22. | Laszlo Kata | 211854 | W40 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
23. | Zsigmond Erika | 2061613 | W40 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
24. | Kerekes Kinga | 2061618 | W45 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
25. | Laszlo Beata | 2061620 | W45 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
26. | Muller Kati | 2061617 | W50 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
27. | Simon Krisztina | 211890 | W65+ | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
CS Electro Sistem B.Mare |
1. | Bors Cornelia | 211838 | W55 | CS Electro Sistem B.Mare | Romania | |
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures |
1. | Fazakas Csongor | 211810 | M14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
2. | Kentelki Márton | 9102818 | M16 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Szőcs Attila | 9102026 | M18 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Kentelki Gábor | 2061624 | M18 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
5. | Szocs Zoltan Jr. | 2061626 | M21E | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
6. | Mózes Róbert | 2061623 | M40 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
7. | Szántó István | 2061629 | M40 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
8. | Kiss Mihaly | 2072524 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
9. | Szőcs Zoltan | 2061630 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
10. | Moldovan Laszlo | 211856 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
11. | Botoș Sorin | 6648 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
12. | Germán-Salló Zoltán | 2072525 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
13. | Szántó István | 2061627 | M65 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
14. | Mózes Róbert | 211857 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
15. | Fazakas Csongor | 211810 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
16. | Fazakas Emoke | 201549 | W35 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
17. | Szőcs Hajnal | 222710 | W50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
CS OTOPENI |
1. | Dumitru Traian | 1007383 | M60 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
2. | Bacs Andrei | 1396160 | M65 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
CSO Dudu Floresti |
1. | Savini Marco | 211787 | M10 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
2. | Demian Luca | 211789 | M12 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
3. | Aruncutean Lucian | 211783 | M35 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
4. | Demian Bogdan | 211788 | M45 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
5. | Cioban Dumitru | 2072520 | M70 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
6. | Cioban Paul | 211785 | OPT-SH | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
7. | Cioban Julia | 350826 | W45 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
CSU Brasov |
1. | Stupu Petru | 211743 | M40 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
2. | Curca Marius | 222817 | M45 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
3. | Iulia Stupu | 222742 | W12 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
4. | Sabau Cristina | 222822 | W35 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
Debreceni Ifjusagi Szövetkezet |
1. | Asboltne Kerekes Agnes | 416604 | W45 | Debreceni Ifjusagi Szövetkezet | Hungary | |
Fossum IF |
1. | Gjein Lars Erik | 9000842 | M45 | Fossum IF | Norway | |
Göcsej KTFE |
1. | Mézes Botond Csegő | 2022852 | M10 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
2. | Mézes Tibor Sólyom | 8180474 | M40 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
3. | Császár Éva | 8271078 | W35 | Göcsej KTFE | Hungary | |
Guildford Orienteers |
1. | Simmons George | 261815 | M21E | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Simmons Gary | 891960 | M55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
Haladás Vasutas Sportegyesület |
1. | Barnabas Hargitai | 2092461 | M12 | Haladás Vasutas Sportegyesület | Hungary | |
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület |
1. | Kerényi Dénes | 8100257 | M55 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
2. | Muzsnai Ágota | 8211055 | W60 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
Hidegkúti Spartacus |
1. | Szöcs Laszlo | 307553 | M45 | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
2. | Szűcs Attila | 7117117 | M45 | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
Honvéd Bottyán Nyiregyháza |
1. | Zsilkin Viktor | 45916 | M60 | Honvéd Bottyán Nyiregyháza | Hungary | |
Maratin Rivulus Dominarum |
1. | Kato Edi | 45715 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Codreanu Pustai Daniel | 2042186 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Dumitrean Sergiu | 2092473 | M12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
4. | Dumitrean Sebastian | 2092472 | M16 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
5. | Pop Samir | 1006664 | M35 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
6. | Nicu Gheorghe | 2052196 | M50 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
7. | Pop Mircea | 2042187 | M60 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
8. | Kato Andreea | 2042184 | W10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
9. | Codreanu Pustai Mara | 2092469 | W10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
10. | Neuschli Otilia | 2072521 | W12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
11. | Pop Ioana | 1399403 | W16 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
12. | Pop Maria | 1399404 | W20 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
Mentor Silva Bucharest |
1. | Maiorescu Gabriel | 1302737 | M60 | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
2. | Albici Gheorghe | 348956 | M65 | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
3. | Maiorescu Niculina | 1302893 | W55 | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
4. | Nistoreanu Valentina | 348952 | W60 | Mentor Silva Bucharest | Romania | |
MTV Bamberg |
1. | Nikolaus Liviu | 300963 | M55 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
ol norska |
1. | Haldemann Bruno | 1390765 | M40 | ol norska | Switzerland | |
2. | Haldemann Eva | 2017073 | OPT-SH | ol norska | Switzerland | |
3. | Haldemann Shanta | 1406400 | W12 | ol norska | Switzerland | |
4. | Haldemann Elina | 9101456 | W16 | ol norska | Switzerland | |
PC Iasi |
1. | Cretu Ilie | 338707 | M50 | PC Iasi | Romania | |
Pro Orientare |
1. | Laszlo F. Csaba | 211888 | M75 | Pro Orientare | Romania | |
2. | Szasz Lenke | | Open | Pro Orientare | Romania | |
3. | Pazsint Aliz | | Open | Pro Orientare | Romania | |
4. | Boer Boglar | | W45 | Pro Orientare | Romania | |
Pro Silva-Orientare Zalau |
1. | Darjan Florin | 211765 | M40 | Pro Silva-Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
2. | Stanescu Alexandru | 211767 | M45 | Pro Silva-Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
3. | Edmund Gobl | 211766 | M65 | Pro Silva-Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
4. | Maresi Costin | 211763 | OPT | Pro Silva-Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
5. | Darjan Maria | 211764 | W10 | Pro Silva-Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
Pro-Sport OK |
1. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | M40 | Pro-Sport OK | Russia | |
Sarnena Gora |
1. | Milanov Lazar | 412850 | M12 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
2. | Milanov Milen | 2008668 | M40 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
3. | Milanova Desislava | 2008664 | Open | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare |
1. | Kotai Alexandro | 211843 | M10 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Hreniuc David | 2061632 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
3. | Strambu Luca | 2069204 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Vadean Catalin | 2069206 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Catana Alexandru | 7205521 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Hreniuc Andrei | 2061631 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Manu Alexandru | 7205525 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Peles Vlad | 2069205 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Crisan Ionut | 7205526 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
10. | Hreniuc Alex | 2061636 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
11. | Constantin Cristian | 7205530 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
12. | Biro Alexandru | 7205534 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
13. | Mate Sergiu | 7205523 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
14. | Sebestyen Istvan | 7777740 | M40 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
15. | Muntean Larisa | 211832 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
16. | Ciocian Rebeca | 348957 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
17. | Roman Alexandra | 7205522 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
18. | Teca Alina | 2069202 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
19. | Ghit Denisa | 7205524 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
20. | Culcean Roxana | 7205533 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
21. | Rus Dora | 7205535 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
Tullinge SK |
1. | Persson Henrik | 948834 | M21E | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
UMKS Orkan Ostróda |
1. | Górska Kinga | 2034196 | W21E | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | Poland | |
2. | Kocińska Agnieszka | 2034192 | W21E | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | Poland | |
VSK Csikszereda |
1. | Raduly Csongor | 430640 | M16 | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
2. | Rancz Mate | 211741 | M16 | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
3. | Rancz Balint | 211742 | M18 | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
4. | Szasz Botond | 2072516 | M20 | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
5. | Erosdi Zakarias | | M20 | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
6. | Suciu Simion | 1301760 | M21E | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
7. | Szep Zoltan | | M21E | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
8. | Vaszi Benedek | | M21E | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
9. | Raduly Robert Kalman | 430642 | M40 | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
10. | Rancz Laszlo | 430645 | M45 | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
11. | Szasz Janos | 2072517 | M50 | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
12. | Farkas Lajos | 2088138 | M55 | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
13. | Raduly Reka | 430643 | W12 | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
14. | Raduly Annamaria | 430636 | W21E | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
15. | Gyorfi Melinda | 430646 | W21E | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |
16. | Szasz Neli | 350359 | W45 | VSK Csikszereda | Romania | |