Liga Norte Portillo 2015 (Larga - O-Movil - Entrenamientos)->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 212)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Arana Carbone Bruno | | OPEN Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Echevarría Neagu Nerea | | OPEN Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Montanaro Angelo | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Saez Calvo Elisa | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Echevarria Diego Vanesa | 1415173 | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Santana Lopez Maria De Los Angeles | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | López López Jorge | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Pecharroman Garcia Jose Luis | 2024322 | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | López Calzada Ángel | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Solís Barral Josune | 2057885 | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Viqueira Mariana | 2082627 | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Calvo Güiles Alejandra | 1407460 | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Gonzalez Fernando | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
X |
- |
- |
14. | Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano | 2057779 | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Altuzarra Hernandez Carlos | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Sanz Vaca Gerardo | 2082679 | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Arroyo Espinosa Ana | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Ibañez Alcayne Mario | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Cartujo Barrientos Myrian | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Mata Perez Oscar | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Salgado Rioz Cesar | 2057697 | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
X |
X |
- |
Galitius |
1. | González Mantecon Lidia | 2053895 | D-14 | Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Alonso Manzanas Patricia | 2053917 | D-18 | Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Manzanas Gutiérrez Ana | 2053941 | D-45 | Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
4. | González Manzanas Óscar | 2053883 | H-18 | Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
5. | Alonso Manzanas Jorge | 2053932 | H-18 | Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
6. | González Alonso Juan Carlos | 2053906 | H-45 | Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
7. | Fernandez González Raul Arcadio | 2067541 | H-AK | Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 348149 | D-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 7003289 | H-50 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
C.D. De Norte a Sur |
1. | Martinez De Antoñana Prado Irantzu | 9101357 | D-35 | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
C.D. NAVARRA |
1. | Romero Barrios Violeta | 435162 | D-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Diego Díez Susana | 258030 | D-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
3. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | H/D-12 (categoría mixta) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
4. | Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor | 434657 | H-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Corvo Weinbach Nicolás | 9011180 | H-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
6. | Maeztu Ugarte Ruben | 2020234 | H-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
7. | Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikel | 435205 | H-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
8. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 7200023 | H-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9. | Urquizu Diego Iranzu | 409144 | OPEN Amarillo | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
10. | Urquizu Diego Iván | 364391 | OPEN Amarillo | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación |
1. | Rodriguez Remigio | 7200517 | H-35 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Alonso Luís María Jesús | 225558 | OPEN Naranja | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
X |
X |
3. | Sánchez Hernández Román | | OPEN Rojo | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Club de Orientación Valladolid |
1. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 1410469 | D-14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | García Sanz Ania | 409125 | D-18 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Sanz Salamanca Gloria | 362655 | D-21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 1291209 | D-21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Carrero Montes Patricia | 349452 | D-21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar | 340799 | D-35 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | D-35 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 249714 | D-35 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 362275 | D-35 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Alonso Marcos Nicolás | 2082664 | H/D-12 (categoría mixta) | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 2003800 | H/D-12 (categoría mixta) | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Tribiño Cordal Pablo | 2045065 | H-14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403342 | H-14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Alonso Marcos Guillermo | 2082735 | H-14 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Población Criado David | 1999666 | H-16 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | H-16 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | H-16 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | H-16 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Arroyo Calle Adrián | 2024233 | H-18 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Hermida Arias Felipe | 1996297 | H-21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Tejero Rioseras Alberto | 340824 | H-21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Sanz Gatón David | 1399729 | H-21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
X |
- |
23. | Pivovarov Kirill | 2010489 | H-21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | H-21 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | H-35 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Miera Salazar Tomás | 1070368 | H-45 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 1403314 | H-45 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Briso-montiano Morales Julio | 351944 | H-45 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Gómez Becerra José Luis | 407463 | H-50 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Galván Mangas José María | 40631 | H-50 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31. | Sánchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | H-50 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32. | Méndez Del Pie José Luis | 40641 | H-50 | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 1121971 | H-AK | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | H-AK | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35. | Velasco Espino David | 2024240 | H-AK | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | H-E | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
37. | Torrejón Rubio Carlos | 886591 | H-E | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | | OPEN Amarillo | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | OPEN Rojo | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40. | García Martín David | 2044346 | OPEN Rojo | Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Club Deportivo Portillo |
1. | De Pedro Fernández Blanca | 2082632 | D-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
2. | Gomez Rodriguez Claudia | 1399738 | D-16 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
3. | Garnacho Velasco Marta | 2057827 | D-16 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
4. | Martín Pérez Irene | 352140 | D-18 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
5. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | D-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Prada Aroca Guillermo | 424897 | H/D-12 (categoría mixta) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Adeva Conde Sergio | 258059 | H-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
8. | Garnacho Fernández Mario | 1470619 | H-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
9. | Fernández Pilar Andrés | 1399980 | H-16 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Adeva Conde Mario | 2010843 | H-20 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
11. | Vázquez Bachiller Guillermo | 2082737 | H-21 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Castro Martinez Jose Luis | 1399712 | H-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Mangas Cuadrado Miguel | 2010462 | H-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 9003003 | H-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | H-50 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Peral Campo Santos | 2010832 | H-50 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
X |
- |
17. | Castro Bobillo Carlos | 2010847 | H-50 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Guijarro Ferreiro Juan | | H-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Alonso Gato Daniel | | OPEN Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Fernández Mielgo Miguel | | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Mielgo Carreno Roberto | 40638 | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. | De Pedro Martín Raúl | 2082770 | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
Club Iscar |
1. | Sanz Ballesteros Sandra | | OPEN Amarillo | Club Iscar | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Merlo de la Fuente Ramon | | OPEN Naranja | Club Iscar | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Merlo Bartolome Marina | | OPEN Naranja | Club Iscar | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Sanz San José Sara | | OPEN Rojo | Club Iscar | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Mato Gago Juan Angel | 2010177 | OPEN Rojo | Club Iscar | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Merlo de la Fuente Marta | 2010192 | OPEN Rojo | Club Iscar | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Club Monte El Pardo |
1. | Rol Rúa Juan Carlos | 7003167 | H-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION |
1. | Sotres Fernandez David | 2042426 | H-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | nayo | 249007 | H-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | H-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | H-50 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | H-50 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | H-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Minguez Isabel | 7202288 | D-21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa | 7200039 | D-35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Irastorza Asensio Silvia | 1403332 | D-35 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
X |
- |
4. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | D-45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa | 1395664 | D-45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | H-14 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Ormaza Sabin | 1396901 | H-21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Larrinaga Haitz | 7202317 | H-21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
9. | García Casado Iván | 9100787 | H-21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Etxebarria Iker | 980480 | H-21 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Bóveda Otegi Alberto | 980475 | H-45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu | 1395663 | H-45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
13. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | H-45 | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Diego Fernández Ignacio | 7200032 | H-AK | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Corada García César | 980489 | H-AK | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Ullibarri Aginako Endika | 362124 | OPEN Amarillo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
X |
- |
17. | Diego Perez Iker | 256133 | OPEN Naranja | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Fernandez Mikel | 340702 | OPEN Rojo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
X |
- |
19. | Morgado Prado Rosa | 980492 | OPEN Rojo | Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
X |
X |
- |
COLMENAR |
1. | Viqueira Andrea | 2010761 | D-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Vijande Mateo | 2010596 | H-AK | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
CORZO |
1. | Sevillano De La Higuera Isabel | 1407452 | D-16 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel | 362231 | H-21 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Tristan Martinez Elias | 306322 | H-50 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 899011 | H-E | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | De La Higuera Arranz Eloisa | 1407450 | OPEN Naranja | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desatranco en el Barranco |
1. | Sanz Arias Cecilia | 2024349 | OPEN Amarillo | Desatranco en el Barranco | Spain | YES |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Sanz Arias Nicolas | 2024311 | OPEN Amarillo | Desatranco en el Barranco | Spain | YES |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Arias Segura Teresa | 427467 | OPEN Naranja | Desatranco en el Barranco | Spain | YES |
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
E. D. ALCON |
1. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | D-14 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Cornejo García Marina | 1399727 | D-21 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar | 4402102 | H/D-12 (categoría mixta) | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Perez Casares Celia | 4402105 | H/D-12 (categoría mixta) | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Pérez Casares Pablo | 1415154 | H-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Ramos Martinez Daniel | 1415155 | H-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
7. | Mata Álvarez Alejandro | 7204543 | H-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
8. | Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo | 1415158 | H-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
9. | De La Varga Iglesias Eloy | 1402895 | H-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
10. | De Paz Diez Mario | 1399728 | H-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Lobato Martinez Oscar | 1402892 | H-20 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Cornejo García Juan | 1399722 | H-20 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 409221 | H-21 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Fidalgo Casares Dario | 9872845 | H-21 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
15. | García Castro Marina | 1620214 | H-21 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Treceño Boto Santiago | 1399723 | H-21 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Rubio Hernandez Ignacio | 1521977 | H-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 1601550 | H-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Guerra Romero Francisco Javier | 1415157 | H-50 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Saez Alvarez Jose Mª | 1953232 | H-E | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
21. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | H-E | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | OPEN Rojo | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
X |
23. | De Paz Urueña Rafael | 4402104 | OPEN Rojo | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea |
1. | Marañón Astigarraga Oscar | 1399704 | H-AK | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Imperdible |
1. | Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén | 9603346 | D-21 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
2. | García-catalán Simón Ramón | 9603360 | H-35 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
Independiente |
1. | Tribiño Cordal Celia | | OPEN Amarillo | Independiente | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Tribiño Cordal Matilde | | OPEN Amarillo | Independiente | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Isla |
1. | Vasquez Felipe | 899019 | OPEN Rojo | Isla | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Madrid K-Wen Orientacion |
1. | Lopez Lazaro Santiago | 2024370 | H-18 | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Lopez Lara Antonio | 7120755 | H-50 | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAVALCÁN- O |
1. | Nieto Calvo Pilar | 8625725 | D-45 | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Orientación Río Carrión |
1. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | D-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Diez Ocharan Sofia | 1603408 | D-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Herrero Gomez Andrea | 1603397 | D-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
4. | Mendaña Cristina | 1603379 | D-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Mañeru Rodriguez Juan | 2043598 | H/D-12 (categoría mixta) | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Blanco Cordero Alvaro | 1601523 | H/D-12 (categoría mixta) | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Diaz Mendaña Diego | 11601541 | H/D-12 (categoría mixta) | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolas | 1603413 | H-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Martin Fernandez Gonzalo | 1603357 | H-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Negro Sacristan Emilio | 1601528 | H-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Lopez-fando Fdz Alvaro | 1601542 | H-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Vélez Muñoz Julio | 1603352 | H-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Herrero Gomez Abel | 1603395 | H-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
14. | Martinez Fidalgo Roberto | 1390703 | H-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | H-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Santiago Nuevo Luis A. | 2057769 | H-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | H-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Diaz Crespo Benjamin | 1390714 | H-50 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Lozano Navarro Rafael | 1603417 | H-AK | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | H-AK | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
21. | Arce Delgado Victor | 1390715 | H-AK | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Martinez Vara David | 1603372 | OPEN Amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Blanco Cordero Sara | | OPEN Amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Cordero Cabeza Fidel | 1601552 | OPEN Rojo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tjalve |
1. | Cuesta Ibañez Cristina | 349463 | D-18 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Gil Marcos María | 1947557 | D-20 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7200575 | D-21 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Cantero Gutierrez Eva | 2057655 | D-AK | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Hernandez Porras Esther | 2057652 | D-AK | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Aviles Rubio Mateo | 424817 | H-14 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 7202273 | H-35 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Torrejon Rubio Cesar | 886597 | H-E | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |