Individuals/No club |
1. | Varga Jaro | | K3 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Rosina Martin | | K3 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Malíšek Marián | | K3 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Kollar Richard | | K3 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Karvan Patrick | | K3 | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Sýkorová Katarína | | K3 | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Sykora Tristan | | M-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Podivinská Anna | | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
AŠK Pezinok |
1. | Kučera Roman | 975310 | K3 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Dubovská Mária | 2030956 | K3 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Šimo st. Jozef | 2088728 | K3 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Šimo Matúš | 2088725 | M-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Dubovský Filip | 2030952 | M-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Cidorík Matej | 7204483 | M-18 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Féder Nml. Medard | 7201802 | M19- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Féder str. Medard | 7201804 | M19- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
9. | Féder St. Medard | 887914 | Open | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
10. | Šimo Ml. Jozef | 2067275 | Open | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
11. | Féderová Zuzana | 887631 | W-12 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
12. | Dubovská Alžbeta | 7201803 | W-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
13. | Cidoríková Miriam | 2067274 | W-18 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
14. | Takáčová Karolína | 2030954 | W-18 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
15. | Šimová Bronislava | 897385 | W45- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
Farmaceut Bratislava |
1. | Kasza Ladislav | 2078497 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Kotuliak Ivo | 2078495 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Kotuliaková Petra | 2078494 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Paluska Jozef | 2078490 | K3 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Paluska Karol | 2078492 | M-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
6. | Kasza Tomáš | 2078496 | M-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Bukovác Filip | 307460 | M-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
8. | Hrnčiar Jakub | 2067242 | M-10R | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Kotuliak Viktor | 2085594 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Hrnčiar Dušan | 416752 | M19- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
11. | Mižúr Ján | 2079503 | M55- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
12. | Grauzel Vladimír | 406974 | M55- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
13. | Krásna Julka | 2067244 | W-10R | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
14. | Palusková Katarína | 2078491 | W-14 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
15. | Hrabošová Magdaléna | 2045171 | W19- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
16. | Bukovácová Alena | 522004 | W19- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
17. | Daříčková Katarína | 362807 | W55- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
1. | Butaš Ivan | 406963 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Hojko Peter | 1407847 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Butaš Samuel | 1407855 | M-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Havlík Andrej | 307272 | M-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Hostačný Samuel | 406927 | M-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Ondovčík Daniel | 1407864 | M-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Mikloš Matúš | 1407851 | M-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Kuník Stanislav | 1407839 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
9. | Pernecký Artur | 1407854 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
10. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
11. | Fraňo Jakub | 406936 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
12. | Fajnor Marek | 1407858 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
13. | Fischer Matej | 46290 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
14. | Ditri Nicholas | 1407838 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
15. | Hojko Andrej | 1407863 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
16. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
17. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
18. | Topor Matúš | 219137 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
19. | Kuník Radko | 219106 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
20. | Paladi Daniel | 416726 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
21. | Pernecký Alexander | 1407856 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
22. | Pätoprstý Matej | 338220 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
23. | Ditri Dominic | 1407842 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
24. | Marušic Juraj | 1407849 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
25. | Pavelek Michal | 307293 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
26. | Brüll Karol | 338393 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
27. | Fraňo Peter | 406965 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
28. | Sokolík Tomáš | 219111 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
29. | Tomašovič Michal | 219144 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
30. | Mikloš St. Andrej | 46285 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
31. | Janečko Tomáš | 1407870 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
32. | Fedor Jozef | 46281 | M45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
33. | Pijak Jaroslav | 1407868 | M55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
34. | Oravec St. Ivan | 219143 | M55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
35. | Piják Vladislav | 1407862 | M55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
36. | Poláček St. Pavol | 1407867 | M55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
37. | Kuník Branislav | 1407835 | Open | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
38. | Ondovčíková Danka | 1407853 | Open | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
39. | Charvát Tomáš | 1985804 | Open | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
40. | Hojková Vierka | 1407850 | Open | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
41. | Fedorova Eliska | | W-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
42. | Fitzová Paulína | 1407860 | W-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
43. | Dugovičová Bianka | 1407852 | W-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
44. | Toporová Kristína | 219132 | W-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
45. | Fraňová Dorota | 416515 | W-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
46. | Toporová Karolína | 406940 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
47. | Ondovčíková Evka | 1407859 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
48. | Kutišová Nina | 406925 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
49. | Majbová Silvia | 307271 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
50. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
51. | Kopčíková Betka | 219138 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
52. | Jančovičová Alexandra | 406930 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
53. | Havlíkova Ema | 1407844 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
54. | Kapustová Klára | 1407861 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
55. | Ondovčíková Lucia | 219140 | W-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
56. | Hojková Alexandra | 1407836 | W-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
57. | Vachová Veronika | 1407869 | W19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
58. | Fedorova Katarina | 9817 | W19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
59. | Pijáková Barbora | 9999009 | W19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
60. | Kopčíková Tereza | 219105 | W19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
61. | Toporová Ľubica | 5576 | W19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
62. | Hrašnová Katarína | 416565 | W19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
63. | Pijakova Iveta | 1407866 | W45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
64. | Karovic Maya | 1400941 | W55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
65. | Kavecka Soňa | 1407848 | W55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
KOBRA Bratislava |
1. | Illésová Judita | 307343 | W-10R | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Bahnová Hanka | 307340 | W-12 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Bahnová Barborka | 2028778 | W-12 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Illésová Ester | 533310 | W-12 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska |
1. | Jánoš Martinko | | M-10R | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
N/A |
1. | Fekete Richard | 375753 | M-10R | N/A | Slovakia | |
2. | Vano Matus | | M-10R | N/A | Slovakia | |
neregistrivaný |
1. | Golian Maroš | | M-10R | neregistrivaný | Slovakia | |
2. | Nebeský Jan | | Open | neregistrivaný | Slovakia | |
Neregistrovany |
1. | Čierny Jozef | 445618 | M19- | Neregistrovany | Slovakia | |
2. | Vano Marek | | Open | Neregistrovany | Slovakia | |
ŠK Sandberg |
1. | Dokupil Daniel | 2079532 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
2. | Dokupil Janko | | M-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
3. | Brňák Jakub | 2049999 | M-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
4. | Balogh Michal | 2028796 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
5. | Dokupil Samuel | 2079531 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
6. | Kukurugya Šimon | 2049991 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
7. | Urban Michal | 2027942 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
8. | Urban Matej | 2027944 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
9. | Kukurugya Matej | 2049990 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
10. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
11. | Dokupil Rastislav | 2079533 | M19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
12. | Urban Marek | 2027943 | M19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
13. | Jonáš Radoslav | 406911 | M19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
14. | Kukurugya Emil | 2049986 | M45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
15. | Balogh Richard | 2027941 | M45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
16. | Brňák Štefan | 2049992 | Open | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
17. | Brňáková Martina | 2049995 | Open | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
18. | Mravíková Ľubica | 2049996 | Open | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
19. | Baloghová Zora | 2028798 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
20. | Brňáková Dianka | 2049994 | W-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
21. | Mravíková Teodorka | 2049982 | W-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
22. | Rohaľová Adelka | 2050000 | W-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
23. | Jonášová Ema | 2049987 | W-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
24. | Vorlíčková Lucka | 2049981 | W-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
25. | Vorlíčková Martinka | 2049985 | W-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
26. | Rohaľová Ivonka | 2049997 | W-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
27. | Mravíková Katka | 2049983 | W-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
28. | Jánošová Veronika | 2049998 | W-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
29. | Urbanová Monika | 2027945 | W19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
30. | Vorlíčková Barbora | 2049984 | W19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
31. | Jonášová Marta | 2049988 | W45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
32. | Baloghová Hana | 2028800 | W45- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
1. | Muller Adam | 445614 | K3 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Neradovič Martin | 445603 | K3 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Kováč Ondrej | 2043831 | M-10 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Neradovič Martinko | 445602 | M-10R | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Kovac Milan | 2043834 | M19- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
6. | Kováčová Lucia | 442600 | W-10R | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Kováčová Žofia | 2043832 | W-12 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
8. | Kováčová Katarína | 2043833 | W19- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves |
1. | Bednárik Martin | 406996 | M19- | TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
2. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 416825 | W19- | TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
1. | Štubňa Phillip | 1086420 | K3 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Bejdák Martin | | K3 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Krištof Jakub | | K3 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Schenk Michal | 434810 | M-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Schenk Jakub | 338400 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
6. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 2045678 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Rybár Samuel | 2045173 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
8. | Lovás Dominik | 2045687 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Lanátor Tibor | 445617 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
11. | Petrinec Andrej | 307359 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
12. | Mikluš Marián | 435208 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
13. | Schenk Róbert | 434820 | M45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
14. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
15. | Priesol Frantisek | 307419 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
16. | Formanko Dušan | 51335 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
17. | Petrinec Milan | 307357 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
18. | Kubenová Alžbeta | 445622 | W-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
19. | Chernivetskaya Ksenia | | W-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
20. | Miklušová Tamara | 434822 | W-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
21. | Miklušová Tereza | 435207 | W19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
22. | Miklušová Dagmar | 434835 | W19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
23. | Chernivetskaya Anastasia | | W19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
24. | Schenková Katarína | 307438 | W19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
25. | Schenková Tereza | 9000008 | W19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
26. | Lanátorová Katarína | 307269 | W19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
27. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | W45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
28. | Kumová Iva | 307367 | W45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
29. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |