v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovak Karst Cup - 4 days event->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 484)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Accomm. camping Accomm. Student Hostel Accommodation date Accomm. Hard floor

Individuals/No club
1.Koskova AnnaK3Individuals/No club 2 nights 0 nights 22.07.2016 0 nights
2.Schwanitz JürgenM-10Individuals/No club 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Gösswein JuditM-10Individuals/No club 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Spitzer LukášM-10RIndividuals/No club 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Tuma SimonM-12Individuals/No club 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
6.Sucik RomanM45-AIndividuals/No clubYES 0 nights 3 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
7.Suk Jiří515016M50-Individuals/No club 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
8.Pinka LukasNIndividuals/No club 2 nights 0 nights 22.07.2016 0 nights
9.Fleming MaryW21-BRIndividuals/No club 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
10.Muir Heather1602068W21-EIndividuals/No club 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
11.Marczis Márta307513W55-Individuals/No club 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Abominable O-men
1.Lawford Belinda1409754W21-EAbominable O-menAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

ALIGOTS
1.Riuro Ponce Jordi1409044M21-BALIGOTSSpain 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Svarcova Alexandra1408276W21-BALIGOTSSpain 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

AŠK Pezinok
1.Dubovský Filip2030952M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Féder Nml. Medard7201802M-16AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Cidorík Matej7204483M-16AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Dubovský Andrej7204499M-18AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Féder str. Medard7201804M40-AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
6.Féder St. Medard7206540M65-AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
7.Féderová Zuzana887631W-14AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
8.Dubovská Alžbeta7201803W-16AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
9.Cidoríková Miriam2067274W-18AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
10.Dubovská Mária2030956W40-AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

ATU Košice
1.Kurák Michal2051399M-14ATU KošiceSlovakia 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Mihalič Štefan2032200M-16ATU KošiceSlovakia 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Simočko Lukáš2032195M-16ATU KošiceSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Ivanko Štefan362931M21-BRATU KošiceSlovakia 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Takács Csaba2082376M50-ATU KošiceSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
6.Žilinčík Slavko307265M60-ATU KošiceSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
7.Ivanková Sandra362929W-14ATU KošiceSlovakia 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
8.Weissová Ľuboslava2032149W-14ATU KošiceSlovakia 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
9.Kalenská Dominika7201776W-18ATU KošiceSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
10.Vancáková ValentínaW-18ATU KošiceSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Auseklis IK
1.Grasis Markus7111333M-12Auseklis IKLatviaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Grasis Ingus1392104M40-Auseklis IKLatviaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

B-Aces
1.Lux Ivan888336M70-B-AcesHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Bushflyers
1.Barnett Andrew2006737M21-EBushflyersAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Ceglédi Bem Vasutas
1.Józsa Bori45551W21-BCeglédi Bem VasutasHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

DISZ Közéleti Kult. SE
1.Szabó László2012283M60-DISZ Közéleti Kult. SEHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Eborienteers
1.Griffiths Bill260271M65-EborienteersUnited KingdomYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Egri Spartacus SE
1.Vass Dániel363410M-16Egri Spartacus SEHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Révész Tamás363404M-18Egri Spartacus SEHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Honfi Gábor505216M55-Egri Spartacus SEHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Kovács József 700005M55-Egri Spartacus SEHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Egri Testedző Club
1.Halász LászlóK3Egri Testedző ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Czajkó Csaba8055500M21-BEgri Testedző ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Lajszner Attila416614M40-Egri Testedző ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
4.Dr. Nagy Árpád2072283M70-Egri Testedző ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Kiss Teodóra2072284W45-AEgri Testedző ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Ekonom Praha
1.Koucky Roman2035738M21-BEkonom PrahaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

ENOGGEROOS AND ADVENTURE RACING CLUB
1.Neumann Krystal7999111W21-EENOGGEROOS AND ADVENTURE RACING CLUBAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Esk Valley Orienteering Club
1.Nankervis Brodie9005158M21-EEsk Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Eureka Orienteers
1.Lawford IanM21-EEureka OrienteersAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Paluska Karol2078492M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
2.Glončák Peter2012281M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
3.Bukovac Pavol515478M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
4.Mižúr Peter7202851M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
5.Paluska Jozef2078490M40-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
6.Palusková Katarína2078491W-14Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
7.Hrabošová Magdaléna2045171W-16Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
8.Šmelíková Hana2012280W45-AFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
9.Mižúrová Jana2079495W50-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights

Fehérlófia SE.
1.Jámbor Zsigmond2009014M-14Fehérlófia SE.Hungary 5 nights 0 nights 19.07.2016 0 nights
2.Péri Gergő2033991M-18Fehérlófia SE.Hungary 5 nights 0 nights 19.07.2016 0 nights
3.Levente Bánhidy2009009M21-BRFehérlófia SE.Hungary 5 nights 0 nights 19.07.2016 0 nights
4.Bernáth Zsolt2009004M45-AFehérlófia SE.Hungary 5 nights 0 nights 19.07.2016 0 nights
5.Péri Kata2033993W-12Fehérlófia SE.Hungary 5 nights 0 nights 19.07.2016 0 nights
6.Csike Tekla2009011W21-BRFehérlófia SE.Hungary 5 nights 0 nights 19.07.2016 0 nights
7.Ratinland Zsófia2033995W21-EFehérlófia SE.Hungary 5 nights 0 nights 19.07.2016 0 nights

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.Stansfield Daniel972203M-20Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Stansfield Ben680804M45-AForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Stansfield Lizzie540302W-14Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
4.Stansfield Clare990904W-18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
5.Stansfield Josie1160769W45-AForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Garingal Orienteers Inc
1.Dawson Graeme1602105M55-Garingal Orienteers IncAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Dawson Michele9005154W21-EGaringal Orienteers IncAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Dawson Barbara1931363W45-BGaringal Orienteers IncAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Molnár Gábor1255612M65-Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Jenövári Gabriella502368W55-Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Gösswein Jutka307565W55-Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Hiisirasti
1.Ruuhiala Roope504956M-18HiisirastiFinland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Ruuhiala Mika504953M55-HiisirastiFinland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Ruuhiala Sanni504955W21-BRHiisirastiFinland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi 504954W55-HiisirastiFinland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE
1.István Vincze2019784M65-HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SEHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Gurka Jiri7770011M60-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Fesselhofer Traude531209W60-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

ISK G-Sport
1.Jusas Mantas7071010M21-BISK G-SportLithuaniaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Trimakas Gediminas851222M21-BISK G-SportLithuaniaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Rybakovaitė Kristina9860813W21-EISK G-SportLithuaniaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu
1.Takis Feridun1008153M45-AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Arapoglu Aret1143143M55-Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Diri Refik1393028M55-Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Kaliningrad
1.Lazarev Igor2011577M-10KaliningradRussia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Solovev Mikhail2055122M60-KaliningradRussia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Movko Marina2300540W55-KaliningradRussia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
4.Soloveva Elena2055111W55-KaliningradRussia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
5.Lazareva Natalia2055107W60-KaliningradRussia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
6.Myasnikova Ludmila1302197W65-KaliningradRussia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Karcagi SE
1.Lévai Kálmán45173M60-Karcagi SEHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Lévainé Kovács Róza45172W55-Karcagi SEHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

KCTM Vysočina
1.Mareček Šimon7205032M-14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
2.Nechanický Jan436433M-14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
3.Tkáč Juraj2080961M-14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
4.Záboj Petr2061788M-16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016 0 nights
5.Čech Petr2075680M-16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
6.Šenkýř Matěj2045309M-18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
7.Foltýn Tomáš219260M-18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
8.Hladílek Jan49824M21-BKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
9.Hájek Adam2019240M21-BKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
10.Nechanický Pavel7205006M40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
11.Mareček Petr51991M45-AKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
12.Nechuta Milan49811M45-BKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
13.Petráček Aleš53631M50-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
14.Wurzel Břetislav52146M55-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
15.Kaňák Petr7003047M55-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
16.Buriánek Jaromír7206545M65-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
17.Nechutová Vendula232891NKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
18.Pilná Klára436958W-12KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
19.Marečková Ema2011896W-12KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
20.Sobotková Klára1400419W-14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
21.Blažková Kateřina2051486W-14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
22.Polanská Nelly2088199W-16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
23.Nechanická Klára7203324W-16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
24.Foltýnová Eva7205966W-16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
25.Nechutová Aneta439123W-18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
26.Petráčková Kristýna336763W-18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
27.Čechová Tereza2058511W21-EKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
28.Voborníková Alena2081369W21-EKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
29.Nechanická Daniela7205038W40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
30.Čechová Zuzana980334W45-AKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
31.Voborníková Eva2080977W45-AKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
32.Nechutová Alena2075659W45-BKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
33.Wurzelová Dana52145W50-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016
34.Rosecká Alena7005030W60-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 7 nights 17.07.2016

Klub OB Martin
1.Zacharovský Ivan416534M60-Klub OB MartinSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Meriač Milan416723M70-Klub OB MartinSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
1.Dulák Silvester416519M21-BRKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
2.Pavlík Michal1231990M21-BRKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
3.Tauber Miroslav416764M21-BRKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
4.Šoltés Pavol307386M45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
5.Barč Martin307385M45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
6.Palička Miroslav416561M55-KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

KOB Děčín
1.Pospisil Jaromir7410753M60-KOB DěčínCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Pospisilova Jana232341W65-KOB DěčínCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

KOB Dobruška
1.Fátorová Barbora681856W35-BKOB DobruškaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

KOB Kysak
1.Jarná Jarmila336742K3KOB KysakSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
2.Dudra Maroš45419M-10KOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
3.Porubčan Tomáš406982M-12KOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
4.Dudra Šimon307257M-18KOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
5.Sokol Tomáš515109M21-BKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
6.Kollar Miroslav515190M21-BKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
7.Dudra Milan307258M21-BKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
8.Porubčan Matúš307288M21-BRKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
9.Franko David515103M21-BRKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
10.Marton Radovan1413340M35-BKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
11.Porubčan Igor307291M40-KOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
12.Franko Valér1966416M45-AKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
13.Kollár Jaroslav307366M55-KOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
14.Jarný Martin307289M55-KOB KysakSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
15.Vaľa Martin416731NKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
16.Maťaš Filip416740NKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
17.Ceranová Simona416736NKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
18.Legáth Gabriel416562NKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
19.Bajusova Daniela416738W-18KOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
20.Pavlíková Barbora207807W21-BRKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
21.Peratová Bibiana2102543W35-BKOB KysakSlovakiaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
22.Franková Jana207808W50-KOB KysakSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Pijak Jaroslav1407868M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Oravec Ivan219143M60-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Piják Vladislav1407862M60-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
4.Poláček St. Pavol1407867M60-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Hrašnová Katarína9102567W21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
6.Pijáková Barbora9999009W21-EKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
7.Pijakova Iveta1407866W50-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
8.Karovic Maya1400941W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
9.Pijáková Eva1407857W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
10.Kavecka Soňa1407848W65-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Kniebügl Jakub53840K3KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 3 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
2.Wallner Jozef8917K3KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Jonáš Martin515307M-20KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Wallner Jozef8917M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Barták Lukáš307353M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
6.Dávidík Marián2090843M21-EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
7.Kniebügl Anton416747M50-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 3 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
8.Máj Štefan533305M60-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
9.Davidikova ZuzanaNKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
10.Májová Paulína533304W60-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Kobra Vsetín
1.Hatala Šebestián 7100723M-10RKobra VsetínCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Hatalová Anna7120329W-10RKobra VsetínCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Gryc Ondrej888648M-12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
2.Gryc Vojtech995867M-16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
3.Gryc Jan53233M45-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
4.Grycova Petra230679W40-KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights

Kraľovany
1.Davi Jana416848W55-KraľovanySlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Juhasova Viola416516W60-KraľovanySlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Labirintas OK
1.Paknys Raimondas501199M60-Labirintas OKLithuania 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Baleišis Kestutis1407773M60-Labirintas OKLithuania 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Bumelis Vidimantas303204M65-Labirintas OKLithuania 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
4.Baleisiene Roma1394122W60-Labirintas OKLithuania 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
5.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W65-Labirintas OKLithuania 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Lokomotiva Beroun
1.Nosál Stanislav8805M70-Lokomotiva BerounCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
1.Janská Iva219280W55-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Maccabi VAC - Hungary
1.Máriás Dávid Márk7202834M-16Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Máriás Bence Dániel7202501M-20Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M45-BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Máriás Diána Nóra45244W-14Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W35-BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Magnus Orienteering
1.Horvát Petr886264M21-EMagnus OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016
2.Horvát Petr224902M40-Magnus OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Måren OK
1.Tangen Morten681897M21-EMåren OKNorwayYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Fredh Linda681890W40-Måren OKNorwayYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Navigátor SE
1.Kozma Ferenc46086M35-BNavigátor SEHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Kozma Zsolt45395M35-BNavigátor SEHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Tarcsai László2082337M35-BNavigátor SEHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Borsi Ferenc45134M35-BNavigátor SEHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Bujdosó Sándor2067298M35-BNavigátor SEHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Newcastle Orienteering Club
1.Blatchford Nicola1392477W21-ENewcastle Orienteering ClubAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Northern Tablelands
1.Hawkins Robert9101378M65-Northern TablelandsAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Hawkins Jenny9101013W65-Northern TablelandsAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

OB Tvrdošín
1.Vajduliak Juraj416573M45-AOB TvrdošínSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 4 nights

OB Vizovice
1.Krsak Karel1006613M45-BOB VizoviceCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

O-club, Kyiv
1.Druzhynin VladyslavM-12O-club, KyivUkraine 3 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Druzhynin ViacheslavM45-AO-club, KyivUkraine 3 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Muzychenko YevheniiaNO-club, KyivUkraine 3 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
4.Muzychenko OlehNO-club, KyivUkraine 3 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
5.Muzychenko OlhaNO-club, KyivUkraine 3 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
6.Muzychenko YuriiNO-club, KyivUkraine 3 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Odessa Team
1.Mikhaylov Victor9777503M21-BROdessa TeamUkraine 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Mykhailova Natalia7437111W21-BROdessa TeamUkraine 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

OK 24 Praha
1.Novak Libor51680M50-OK 24 PrahaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Novakova Irena236111W50-OK 24 PrahaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

OK Jilemnice
1.Vlastník Matouš2073749M-14OK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Hrouda Matěj2035717M-18OK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Vlastník Šimon2060257M-18OK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Malý Aleš1155115M21-EOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Vlastník Zdeněk2060259M45-AOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
6.Kynčl Stanislav9087M60-OK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
7.Dvořáková Anna2035715W-16OK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
8.Davidová Anežka2078452W21-BOK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
9.Vlastníková Lucie2060258W21-BROK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
10.Kynčlová Miroslava9089W55-OK JilemniceCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

OK Karsuva
1.Tamosaitis Simonas2088104M-20OK KarsuvaLithuaniaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Tirlikas Audrius1333362M45-BOK KarsuvaLithuaniaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Tirlikaite Gabriele2037331W-14OK KarsuvaLithuaniaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Tirlikiene Ruta2009528W40-OK KarsuvaLithuaniaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

OK Pan Aarhus - Hauerslev
1.Hauerslev Jan1406103M50-OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Andersen Hanne Møller778822W55-OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

OK Saule
1.Karnavicius Jurgis2043090M55-OK SauleLithuania 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Abramikas Kestutis7771111M55-OK SauleLithuania 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Cicenas Rimantas2043093M65-OK SauleLithuania 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

OK Sparta Praha
1.Novák Miloš52299M70-OK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Tloušťová Eva52114W45-AOK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Nováková Jiřina7998W65-OK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

OK!Sport
1.Drągowski Robert887222M55-OK!SportPoland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Drągowska Marzena887229W45-BOK!SportPoland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Schwanitz Juergen2021649M65-OLA TSV Deggendorf Germany 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

OMEGA RUSSIA
1.Zavialova Yulia1393661W45-AOMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Manova Maria238118W45-BOMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

OOB Kotlarka Praha
1.Šubrt Jáchym8645M-10OOB Kotlarka PrahaCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Šubrt Vojtěch886289M-12OOB Kotlarka PrahaCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Šubrt Matěj888625M-14OOB Kotlarka PrahaCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
4.Subrt Antonin7201757M45-AOOB Kotlarka PrahaCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
5.Šubrtová Petra886251NOOB Kotlarka PrahaCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

OOB Trebic
1.Syslová Iva52237W45-BOOB TrebicCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Pécsi Vasutas S.K.
1.Pataki Gábor670122M45-APécsi Vasutas S.K.Hungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Pataki Virág Lara 1396265W-14Pécsi Vasutas S.K.Hungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W-18Pécsi Vasutas S.K.Hungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Peleng-Vympel
1.Maroz Ivan254880M60-Peleng-Vympel Belarus 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Trydzenski Henadzi7204875M60-Peleng-Vympel Belarus 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Sukhadolava Aelita254645NPeleng-Vympel Belarus 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Poland
1.Mossakowski Przemyslaw346000M55-PolandPoland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Post SV Dresden
1.Kraemer Werner8629988M55-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES 6 nights 0 nights 19.07.2016
2.Kraemer Karin888903W50-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES 6 nights 0 nights 19.07.2016

Postás Team
1.Szebeni Zsolt45250M35-BPostás TeamHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Orsanyi Beatrix45370W35-BPostás TeamHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Saxons OC
1.Slade Catherine424427W40-Saxons OCUnited Kingdom 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Siguldas Takas
1.Janovs SebastiansM-10RSiguldas TakasLatvia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Janovs TimotejsM-10RSiguldas TakasLatvia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Janovs PaulisM-14Siguldas TakasLatvia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Janovs JekabsM-16Siguldas TakasLatvia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Janovs ValdisM35-BSiguldas TakasLatvia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

SK Orientacni sporty
1.Zrníková Adéla416210W-16SK Orientacni sportyCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

SK Praga
1.Bartaloš Matyáš2084972M-12SK PragaCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Bartaloš Tomáš2084951M21-BSK PragaCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Bartalošová Anežka2084992W-10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Bartalošová Ada2085003W-10RSK PragaCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Bartalošová Jana2084985W21-BSK PragaCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Klangová Bohumila765108W35-BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic 4 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016

SKI OB Stenberg
1.Václavek Tomáš1401181M21-ESKI OB StenbergCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

SKOB Zlín
1.Beran Matouš2099525M-10RSKOB ZlínCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Beran Pavel52220M21-BRSKOB ZlínCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Beranová Kristína2083393W21-BRSKOB ZlínCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

SKP Zdar n.S.
1.Kriz Pavel2023807M65-SKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic 2 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 2 nights

Slavia Liberec Orienteering
1.Bednarik Vilem2049579M-12Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Bednarik Ales500568M35-BSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Šesták Marek2058471M40-Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
4.Bednarik Libor8296M60-Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
5.Bednarikova Adela2049577NSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
6.Rawding Zoe Marie2049578W-10RSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
7.Šestáková Johana4402234W-10RSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
8.Šestáková Marie2080991W-12Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
9.Bednarikova Emma9201326W-14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
10.Bednarikova Daniela2049576W35-BSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
11.Bednarikova Olga Marie8309W65-Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Slávia TU Zvolen
1.Repáč Ivan2102809M55-Slávia TU ZvolenSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Jurcik Tomas406985M-14Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Kuriak Jakub416591M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Chupek Jakub7200370M21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Chupek Jozef7204980M21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Vandlicek Peter682120M40-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
6.Postulka Karel416576M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
7.Gajdosik Jozef416540M60-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
8.Jurčíková Nina406973W-10RSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
9.Postulkova Andrea8621W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
10.Kutajova Vladimira416597W21-BRSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
11.Chupekova Silvia7204971W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
12.Postulkova Zuzana8630W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Sokol Troja
1.Peterka Frantisek8861M65-Sokol Troja Czech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
1.Locker Daniel405991M-14SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Locker Tomáš2017682M-18SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Locker Martin301158M45-ASOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
4.Lockerová Milena9801W40-SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Soproni MAFC
1.Spiegl Janos233610M60-Soproni MAFCHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Spiegl Anna233612W21-BRSoproni MAFCHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Spiegl Zsuzsanna4719W60-Soproni MAFCHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

South London Orienteers
1.Stott Edward224176M21-BSouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Odry
1.Král Jiří49326M40-Sportovní klub orientačního běhu OdryCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Rigó Marek52756M40-Sportovní klub orientačního běhu OdryCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Králová Ivana49479W40-Sportovní klub orientačního běhu OdryCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

STE Nyíregyháza
1.Bácskai László 46076M21-BSTE NyíregyházaHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Bácskainé Pristyákb Erika45123W21-BSTE NyíregyházaHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE
1.Kéki András2019808M21-BSzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Blum László2050657M35-BSzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Németi Tamás233653M40-Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
4.Hevér Csaba45340M50-Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
5.Kéki Miklós2050679M60-Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
6.Id. Blum László2050656M65-Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
7.Németi András505281NSzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
8.Hajnács Lili2019807NSzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
9.Hevérné Fricska Ildikó222923W21-BRSzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
10.Blum Réka45573W40-Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
11.Blum Henriette2050655W45-BSzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungaryYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

ŠK Cart-print Nitra
1.Sudovský Milan418911M45-BŠK Cart-print NitraSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Ivanová Zuzana2066972K3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia 2 nights 0 nights 22.07.2016 0 nights
2.Hríbiková Andrea2066979K3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia 2 nights 0 nights 22.07.2016 0 nights
3.Pilát Miroslav406952M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia 2 nights 0 nights 22.07.2016 0 nights
4.Szabó Rastislav515155M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia 2 nights 0 nights 22.07.2016 0 nights
5.Patráš Andrej2032618M21-BRŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
6.Takáč Teodor2066969M21-BRŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
7.Hribik Miroslav2300847M21-BRŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia 2 nights 0 nights 22.07.2016 0 nights
8.Šurgan Štefan515024M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia 2 nights 0 nights 22.07.2016 0 nights
9.Sedileková Ela2066973W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
10.Kovalančíková Lucia2012276W21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

ŠK Sandberg
1.Kubina Filip2095924M21-EŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES 0 nights 2 nights 22.-23.07.2016 2 nights

ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica
1.Pompura Ján416705K3ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Pompura Daniel2008502M-16ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
3.Pompura Ladislav406991M50-ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Kováč Ondrej2043831M-12ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Kovac Milan2043834M45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Kováčová Lucia442600W-10RŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-12ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Kováčová Katarína2043833W40-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Bujdosó Zoltán8020217M-16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
2.Bujdosó István7020217M50-Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights

Takas OSK
1.Žičkis Rolandas1390129M45-ATakas OSKLithuania 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Th OK
1.Galle Ole1301728M60-Th OKDenmarkYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Galle Annemette888491W60-Th OKDenmarkYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Gábor Baracsi888340M45-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Martin Hajdu8110000M45-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Molnár Attila8484444M45-BTipo Orienteering ClubHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Dankó István45132M45-BTipo Orienteering ClubHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Benke Gábor45128M50-Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
6.Pap László4473M60-Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
7.Komar Bela45145M70-Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
8.Gombkötő Dr. Péter2066466M70-Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
9.Baracsi Léna411918W-10Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
10.Baracsi Hanna956W-12Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
11.Baracsi Luca45388W-14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
12.Németh Dr. Ágnes339831W45-ATipo Orienteering ClubHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
13.Magda Horváth448957W45-BTipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
14.Fischer Maria7675713W60-Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
15.Komar Ildiko45208W65-Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

TJ Loko Krnov
1.Sukeníková Zuzana9454545W21-BTJ Loko KrnovCzech RepublicYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Schenk Michal434810M-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Schenk Jakub338400M-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Goldschmidt Tobiáš2045678M-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Lovás Dominik2045687M-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Bejdák Martin434830M21-BRTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
6.Šmelík Juraj307355M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
7.Schenk Róbert434820M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
8.Mazúr Milan910191M50-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
9.Mazúr Ján1399956M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
10.Formanko Dušan51335M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
11.Vávra Viktor307365M65-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
12.Šmelík Ľudovít207812M70-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
13.Kubenová Alžbeta445622W-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
14.Janáček Christine406907W-16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
15.Schenková Tereza9000008W21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
16.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
17.Chernivetskaya Anastasia1633179W35-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 2 nights 22.07.2016 0 nights
18.Vávrová Erika9201324W35-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
19.Schenková Katarína307438W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
20.Mazúrová Soňa307362W50-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
21.Janacek Mira307419W50-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
22.Kumová Iva307367W50-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
23.Vávrová Beata682341W55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica
1.Dekrét Jakub2088141M-20TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Nemec Andrej207857M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
3.Nemec Juraj406961M21-BRTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
4.Ščehovič Roman305982M50-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Ďurčo Peter406939M50-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
6.Nemec Juraj406942M55-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
7.Mihálová Dáša416803NTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
8.Hlavačiková Katarína416804NTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
9.Hlavačik Zdenko2032615NTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 0 nights
10.Nemcová Erika416753W21-ETJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
11.Bialeková Martina7206717W40-TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

TJ START Náchod
1.Doucha Jiří 9626M21-BTJ START NáchodCzech Republic 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

TJ TŽ Třinec
1.Cienciala Petr49365K3TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016
2.Cienciala Filip416127M-10TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016
3.Filipek Sebastian2060277M-16TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016
4.Tuharský Erik7202876M-16TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Cienciala Jan1400410M-18TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016
6.Holesz Sebastian2073753M-18TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016
7.Walach Ondřej2102776M-20TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016
8.Prokop Lubomír2096226M55-TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
9.Staňová JustýnaNTJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
10.Staňová Renáta8664NTJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
11.Bruková Magda7205020W-16TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
12.Warcopová Kateřina49360W-16TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
13.Liberdová Jana7207348W-18TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016
14.Sabelová Markéta2073724W21-BRTJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016
15.Bialožytová Pavla51446W50-TJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic 0 nights 4 nights 20.07.2016

Tovarysh Mukachevo
1.Tsepurdey Vladyslav1395103M-10Tovarysh MukachevoUkraine 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 4 nights
2.Tsepurdey Kateryna1395101W-12Tovarysh MukachevoUkraine 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 4 nights
3.Tsepurdey Nina1395102W-14Tovarysh MukachevoUkraine 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 4 nights

TROL Belgium
1.Goossens Dirk8625757M50-TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Verbraken Linda620303W50-TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

TTE Hungary
1.Dalos Mate7201397M21-ETTE HungaryHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

UKRAINE
1.Hordii IhorM21-EUKRAINEUkraine 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016
2.Pinkovska NataliiaW21-EUKRAINEUkraine 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016
3.Portna ViktoriiaW21-EUKRAINEUkraine 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016

UKS Siodemka Rumia
1.Bielecki Tadeusz418925K3UKS Siodemka RumiaPoland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Bielecki Michał418979M-12UKS Siodemka RumiaPoland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Bielecka Marta361818W-10RUKS Siodemka RumiaPoland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Bielecka Aleksandra9101842W-16UKS Siodemka RumiaPoland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Bielecka Alicja502206W-18UKS Siodemka RumiaPoland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
6.Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia 1390881W40-UKS Siodemka RumiaPoland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

UKS SPARTA CZYZOWICE
1.Jurczyk Tomasz7202777M21-EUKS SPARTA CZYZOWICEPoland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Grzekocka Aleksandra720213NUKS SPARTA CZYZOWICEPoland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

UNTS Warszawa
1.Mossakowski Wojtek899027M-18UNTS WarszawaPoland 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Viatoris Zvolen
1.Ďuriš Matej7206530M21-BRViatoris ZvolenSlovakia 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Krnac Peter1771230M21-BRViatoris ZvolenSlovakia 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

VSTJ FS Praha
1.Borovička Tomáš888614M-18VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Borovicka Milan515097M55-VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Borovičková Jana888613W21-BVSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Borovičková Lenka995809W40-VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Wing OK
1.Renolen Nikolai7498475M-14Wing OKNorway 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Renolen Agnar7727013M45-AWing OKNorway 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
3.Renolen Anna7475619W-16Wing OKNorway 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Without a compass
1.Grasis Kristers7870000M-18Without a compassLatviaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights
2.Grase SigneW40-Without a compassLatviaYES 3 nights 0 nights 21.07.2016 0 nights

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
1.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016
2.Freemantle Margi9101377W55-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016

Západočeské SCM
1.Tokár Radim2049567M-14Západočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Šilhavý Jakub51151M21-BRZápadočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
3.Kolovský František887626M21-EZápadočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
4.Valeš Jiří7201192M21-EZápadočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
5.Nádeníček Josef232230M45-AZápadočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
6.Michalec Jan7207360M55-Západočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
7.Nádeníčková Iva2035733W-14Západočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
8.Tokárová Regina2035737W-16Západočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
9.Biersaková Dagmar7150100W-16Západočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
10.Mudrová Lenka2020708W-16Západočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
11.Nádeníčková Pavla2056275W-16Západočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
12.Šlechtová Tereza7090701W-16Západočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
13.Hanáková Lenka7291299W-18Západočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
14.Kinkorová Tereza2082918W-18Západočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
15.Hanáková Magda7140196W21-EZápadočeské SCMCzech RepublicYES 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

Zempleni
1.Zempleni Andras233619M55-ZempleniHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights
2.Hajas Csilla233618W40-ZempleniHungary 0 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights

ZTC Hungary
1.Porganyi Anna2066452W-18ZTC HungaryHungary 4 nights 0 nights 20.07.2016 0 nights