WRE XXVIII TROPHY MURCIA COSTA CALIDA->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 355)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Svihus Marthe | | F-18A | Individuals/No club | | |
F-E |
NO |
2. | Malmei Hannah | | F-18A | Individuals/No club | | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
3. | Nieke Corinna | 1280593 | F-21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
F-E |
NO |
4. | Landqvist Sofie | 9105040 | F-21A | Individuals/No club | | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
5. | Vinogradova Galina | 9200044 | F-21E | Individuals/No club | | |
F-E |
YES |
6. | Clough Fiona | 2036624 | F-50 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
F-50 |
|
7. | Collins Julie | 220766 | F-55 | Individuals/No club | | |
F-50 |
YES |
8. | Riley Melinda | 560416 | F-60 | Individuals/No club | | |
F-50 |
|
9. | Tjoerhom Ann Karin | | M-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
10. | Andersson André | | M-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
11. | Hansson Amadeus | 1997123 | M-20A | Individuals/No club | | |
M-20A |
NO |
12. | Collins Mark | 410899 | M-40 | Individuals/No club | | |
M-50 |
YES |
13. | Kazus Stanislav | 250749 | M-55 | Individuals/No club | | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
14. | Esquiva Vizcay Marina | 2097041 | OPEN-NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
15. | Arboreanu Antoniu | 7205649 | OPEN-ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
16. | Romera Santillana Salvador | | OPEN-ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
M-E |
YES |
17. | DOMINGUEZ GUTIERREZ DAVID | 239105 | OPEN-ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
Alfta ÖSA OK |
1. | Engström Josefine | 1860901 | F-21E | Alfta ÖSA OK | Sweden | |
F-E |
YES |
2. | Eskilsson Sara | 870601 | F-21E | Alfta ÖSA OK | Sweden | |
F-E |
YES |
Argus |
1. | Mooij Dicky | 6281 | F-65 | Argus | Netherlands | |
NO SPRINT |
YES |
2. | Mooij Karst | 9005285 | M-65 | Argus | Netherlands | |
NO SPRINT |
YES |
Ärla IF |
1. | Öhling Iréne | 25698 | F-65 | Ärla IF | Sweden | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Öhling Tommy | 25699 | M-65 | Ärla IF | Sweden | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
Årsunda IF |
1. | Bengtsson Emma | 971144 | F-20A | Årsunda IF | Sweden | |
F-20A |
NO |
Azuolas |
1. | Ivanauskaite Rasa | 2024092 | F-21E | Azuolas | Lithuania | |
F-E |
YES |
2. | Germanavicius Pranas | 2005694 | M-18A | Azuolas | Lithuania | |
M-20A |
NO |
3. | Germanavicius Martynas | 2005693 | M-20A | Azuolas | Lithuania | |
M-E |
NO |
4. | Jadenkus Evaldas | 7206321 | M-21E | Azuolas | Lithuania | |
M-E |
YES |
BASOC Wanderers |
1. | Sands Carol | 437232 | F-65 | BASOC Wanderers | United Kingdom | YES |
F-50 |
|
2. | Sands Tim | 9531171 | M-60 | BASOC Wanderers | United Kingdom | YES |
M-50 |
|
Belgorodskaja obl. Spartak |
1. | Filatova Elena | 1333331 | F-21A | Belgorodskaja obl. Spartak | Russia | |
F-E |
NO |
2. | Novikov Leonid | 8625718 | M-21E | Belgorodskaja obl. Spartak | Russia | |
M-E |
NO |
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering |
1. | Almor Begoña | 1996136 | F-55 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
F-50 |
NO |
2. | Deu Jordi | 7101000 | M-55 | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
M-50 |
NO |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS |
1. | Boelle Catherine | 2056711 | F-55 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | |
F-50 |
YES |
2. | Boelle Jean - Luc | 346777 | M-60 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | |
M-50 |
YES |
Clube de Orientação de Santa Cruz do Sul |
1. | Genro Ferreira Greici | 1008967 | F-21B | Clube de Orientação de Santa Cruz do Sul | Brazil | |
NO SPRINT |
|
2. | Cavalcanti Ferreira Renato | 1393930 | M-21E | Clube de Orientação de Santa Cruz do Sul | Brazil | |
M-E |
|
Dartford |
1. | Bailey Sheralee | 1972611 | F-45 | Dartford | United Kingdom | |
F-35A |
YES |
2. | Dorling David | 9722005 | M-40 | Dartford | United Kingdom | |
M-35A |
YES |
Eiker o-lag |
1. | Dyrkorn Thea | 334037 | F-18A | Eiker o-lag | Norway | |
F-20A |
YES |
2. | Dyrkorn Ane | 1003765 | F-18A | Eiker o-lag | Norway | |
F-20A |
YES |
Falköpings AIK OK |
1. | Pettersson Alfred | 520110 | M-16 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
M-16 |
NO |
2. | Pettersson Henrik | 680402 | M-45 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
M-50 |
NO |
FREIDIG-Norway |
1. | Kolstad Karen Oline | 951110 | F-21E | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | YES |
F-E |
YES |
2. | Kvaal Torid | 1207379 | F-65 | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | YES |
F-50 |
YES |
3. | Österbö Gunnar | 1406195 | M-65 | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | YES |
M-50 |
YES |
FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Marco Cantos Julia | 4508527 | OPEN-AMARILLO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Martinez Tarraga David | 4508526 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
OPEN |
NO |
3. | Moya Seva Alberto | 4508525 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
4. | Cantos Ferrer Aroha | 4508574 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
5. | Carchano Garcia Blas | 4508573 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
6. | Carchano Garcia Julian | 4508572 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
7. | Carmona Elena Jorge | 4508571 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
OPEN |
NO |
8. | García Bermudez Montse | 4508530 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
9. | García Marrero Ruyman | 4508529 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
10. | Garcia Molina Pedro | 2096988 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
11. | García Rovira Isabel | 4508528 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
12. | Cantos Gomez Esther | 2042493 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
OPEN |
NO |
13. | Perez Ibañez Dionisio | 2096960 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
OPEN |
NO |
14. | Perez Jimenez Alba | 4508524 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
15. | Pérez López Nuria | 4508523 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
OPEN |
NO |
16. | Pérez Lozano María | 4508522 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
OPEN |
NO |
17. | Tarraga Jimenez Sergio | 2097022 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
18. | Tárraga Martínez Pedro | 4508521 | OPEN-NARANJA | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
OPEN |
NO |
19. | Ochando Cerdan Llanos | 2023619 | OPEN-ROJO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
G.S.Forestale |
1. | Scaravonati Laura | 9005232 | F-21E | G.S.Forestale | Italy | |
F-E |
NO |
GAFA |
1. | Dawson Catherine | 530509 | F-60 | GAFA | Portugal | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Dawson Roy | 2019729 | M-65 | GAFA | Portugal | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
GAFANHORI |
1. | Romão Tiago | 644444 | M-21E | GAFANHORI | Portugal | |
M-E |
YES |
Ganddal IL |
1. | Aasheim Janne Tjørhom | 449635 | F-16 | Ganddal IL | Norway | YES |
F-E |
NO |
2. | Sundli Morten | 445275 | M-21A | Ganddal IL | Norway | YES |
M-E |
NO |
3. | Lima Alf Johan | 430092 | M-21E | Ganddal IL | Norway | YES |
M-E |
NO |
4. | Taksdal Oddvar | 445280 | M-45 | Ganddal IL | Norway | YES |
M-35A |
NO |
GD4Caminhos |
1. | Leal Tiago Gingão | 1551155 | M-21E | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
M-E |
YES |
Grampian Orienteers |
1. | Grassie Duncan | 501409 | M-21E | Grampian Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
M-E |
|
Guildford Orienteers |
1. | Conway Keiko | 2059634 | F-50 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
F-50 |
|
2. | Pakuls Linda | 841284 | F-55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
F-50 |
YES |
3. | Payne-bird Marion | 221229 | F-55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
F-50 |
YES |
4. | Kiddier Christine | 8630958 | F-60 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
F-50 |
YES |
5. | Conway Adam | 2059635 | M-14 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
M-16 |
YES |
6. | Conway Phil | 2059633 | M-50 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
M-50 |
YES |
7. | Tonkin Keith | 9141158 | M-55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
M-50 |
YES |
8. | Crawford James | 1050055 | M-60 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
M-50 |
YES |
Halden SK |
1. | Stokseth Heidi | 720325 | F-35A | Halden SK | Norway | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Nordstrom Jonas | 878787 | M-21E | Halden SK | Norway | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
3. | Stokseth Øyvind | 651978 | M-40 | Halden SK | Norway | |
M-E |
NO |
Hamar orienteringsklubb |
1. | Brekke Marith | 1104966 | F-70 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Brekke Harald | 1154347 | M-70 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
hamok |
1. | Deijgers Dirk | 9200995 | M-50 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
M-50 |
|
Haugesund Idrettslag Orientering |
1. | Vie Ingvild Paulsen | 445273 | F-18A | Haugesund Idrettslag Orientering | Norway | |
F-20A |
NO |
2. | Voll Kristina | 445272 | F-18A | Haugesund Idrettslag Orientering | Norway | |
F-20A |
NO |
3. | Nesse Henrik | 445274 | M-16 | Haugesund Idrettslag Orientering | Norway | |
M-16 |
NO |
4. | Djupesland Johannes | 445277 | M-18A | Haugesund Idrettslag Orientering | Norway | |
M-20A |
NO |
5. | Kvale Kristoffer | 445276 | M-20A | Haugesund Idrettslag Orientering | Norway | |
M-20A |
NO |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1. | Mattila Marika | 1401224 | F-21B | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
NO SPRINT |
YES |
2. | Mattila Miia | 1401223 | F-21B | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
NO SPRINT |
YES |
3. | Suhonen Anniina | 1310194 | F-21E | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
F-E |
YES |
4. | Lammi Elina | 682219 | F-21E | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
F-E |
YES |
5. | Mattila Milla | 9120591 | F-21E | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
F-E |
YES |
6. | Österman Lilja | 1398551 | F-21E | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
F-E |
YES |
7. | Lankinen Pauliina | 1128291 | F-50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
F-50 |
YES |
8. | Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena | 9130358 | F-55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
F-50 |
YES |
9. | Valtonen Jari | 1040364 | M-50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
M-50 |
YES |
Herlufsholm |
1. | Neregaard Aase | 202018 | F-65 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | |
F-50 |
NO |
2. | Kristensen Arne | 213996 | M-55 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | |
M-50 |
NO |
3. | Lyhne Andersen Niels | 1396120 | M-65 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | |
M-50 |
NO |
4. | Neregaard Pedersen Egon | 551438 | M-65 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | |
M-50 |
NO |
Hiidenkiertäjät |
1. | Kangasaho Essi | 1396694 | F-21A | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
F-E |
YES |
2. | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | 840324 | M-21E | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
M-E |
NO |
3. | Rosenblad Kalle | 954514 | M-35B | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
M-35A |
YES |
Horsens OK |
1. | Mikkelsen Ella | 981617 | F-12 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Mikkelsen Irene | 720324 | F-40 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
F-35A |
YES |
3. | Mikkelsen Jacob | 981771 | M-14 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
M-16 |
YES |
4. | Mikkelsen Mads | 980503 | M-45 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
M-35A |
YES |
IF Kamp/Vestheim |
1. | Huseth Egil | 660151 | M-65 | IF Kamp/Vestheim | Norway | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
IF Sturla |
1. | Frydenlund Sturla | 1401151 | M-18A | IF Sturla | Norway | YES |
M-20A |
YES |
IFK Göteborg |
1. | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 9900802 | M-21E | IFK Göteborg | Sweden | |
M-E |
YES |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1. | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | 810707 | M-21E | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
M-E |
YES |
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
1. | Parkkinen Ville | | M-21E | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | |
M-E |
NO |
2. | Savolainen Eetu | 1720404 | M-21E | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | |
M-E |
NO |
IL Tyrving |
1. | Kowalski Wojciech | 8625724 | M-21E | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
M-E |
NO |
2. | Nørbech Torgeir | 1337001 | M-21E | IL Tyrving | Norway | |
M-E |
YES |
3. | Ekeberg Bjørn | 880511 | M-21E | IL Tyrving | Norway | |
M-E |
YES |
Järla Orientering |
1. | Alm Tyra | 710605 | F-16 | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
F-16 |
NO |
2. | Costermans Petrina | 556678 | F-16 | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
F-16 |
NO |
3. | Dahlgren-Rosén Anna | 970216 | F-20A | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
F-20A |
NO |
4. | Ohlsson Karolin | 775751 | F-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
F-E |
NO |
5. | Jansson Elsa | 776656 | F-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
F-E |
NO |
6. | Schweizer Salome | 9942594 | F-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
F-E |
NO |
7. | Myhre Ingjerd | 1470502 | F-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
F-E |
NO |
8. | Sjökvist Sara | 2078011 | F-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
F-E |
NO |
9. | Klinting Signe | 504532 | F-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
F-E |
NO |
10. | Bucher Dominique | 1251829 | F-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
F-E |
NO |
11. | Sadarangani Victor | 1409856 | M-16 | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
M-16 |
NO |
12. | Wipp Emil | 950401 | M-21A | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
M-E |
NO |
13. | Mattsson Axel | 890412 | M-21A | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
M-E |
NO |
14. | Kuchmenko Ivan | 1119111 | M-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
M-E |
NO |
15. | Björck Oscar | 9930812 | M-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
M-E |
NO |
16. | Westergård Håkon Jarvis | 9444449 | M-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
M-E |
NO |
17. | Meier Christoph | 1241293 | M-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
M-E |
NO |
18. | Bejbom David | 864892 | M-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
19. | Denzler Alain | 500781 | M-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
M-E |
NO |
20. | Boström Olle | 9011190 | M-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
M-E |
NO |
21. | Hall Mathias | 30941 | M-21E | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
M-E |
NO |
Kangasala SK |
1. | Sainio Santeri | 707707 | M-21E | Kangasala SK | Finland | YES |
M-E |
NO |
Karlskrona SOK |
1. | Wilhelmsson Johanna | 808182 | F-16 | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
F-16 |
NO |
2. | Pettersson Moa | 961220 | F-20A | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
F-20A |
NO |
3. | Folino Lisa | 900731 | F-21A | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
F-E |
NO |
4. | Josefsson Annika | 12577 | F-50 | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
F-50 |
NO |
5. | Pettersson Eva | 661215 | F-50 | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
F-50 |
NO |
6. | Wilhelmsson Jakob | 7071723 | M-14 | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
M-16 |
NO |
7. | Halvarsson Axel | 1992212 | M-18A | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
M-20A |
NO |
8. | Pettersson Emil | 990824 | M-18A | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
M-20A |
NO |
9. | Wilhelmsson Peter | 12578 | M-50 | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
M-50 |
NO |
10. | Pettersson Anders | 650221 | M-50 | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
M-50 |
NO |
Kongsberg O-lag |
1. | Eger Helene | 1700306 | F-16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
F-16 |
YES |
2. | Bergstol Kjersti Tonnessen | 981950 | F-16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
F-16 |
YES |
3. | Haavengen Marlin | 8290300 | F-16 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
F-16 |
YES |
4. | Haavengen Idunn | 8260198 | F-18A | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
F-20A |
YES |
5. | Rogstad Kristiane | 9005048 | F-18A | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
F-20A |
YES |
6. | Eiken Andrea Willkommen | 2057087 | F-18A | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
F-20A |
YES |
7. | Eiken Anne Willkommen | 9102583 | F-18A | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
F-20A |
YES |
8. | Strand Tord | 443333 | M-18A | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
M-20A |
YES |
9. | Lund Håkon | 1401341 | M-18A | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
M-20A |
YES |
10. | Heggedal Trygve | 7204920 | M-20A | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
M-20A |
YES |
11. | Eger Per Oivind | 1700305 | M-45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
M-35A |
YES |
12. | Strand Odd | 443351 | M-45 | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
M-35A |
YES |
Konnerud IL |
1. | Krogstie Annette Bjørnås | 1414476 | F-16 | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
F-16 |
YES |
2. | Økern Hågård Maiken | 343447 | F-18A | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
F-20A |
YES |
3. | Heggedal Isa | 990212 | F-45 | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
F-35A |
YES |
4. | Heimdal Aslak | 9020600 | M-16 | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
M-16 |
YES |
5. | Baklid Jørgen | 9200847 | M-18A | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
M-20A |
YES |
6. | Heimdal Audun | 9970802 | M-20A | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
M-20A |
YES |
7. | Juveli Jonas Sommerstad | 886520 | M-21E | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
Koovee |
1. | Mironova Svetlana | 1301649 | F-21E | Koovee | Finland | |
F-E |
NO |
Kristiansand OK |
1. | Larsen Mikal Brastad | 1224422 | M-21E | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Danielsen Vegard | 1112233 | M-21E | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
NO SPRINT |
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat |
1. | Räsänen Markus | 2029367 | M-21E | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Finland | |
M-E |
NO |
Långhundra IF |
1. | Jakobsson Simon | 7496620 | M-21E | Långhundra IF | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Sundgren Anton | 9931204 | M-21E | Långhundra IF | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
Leksands OK |
1. | Edman Erica | 9702201 | F-20A | Leksands OK | Sweden | |
F-20A |
NO |
Lillomarka o-lag |
1. | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 889137 | M-21E | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
Lisboa OK |
1. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | M-60 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
M-50 |
YES |
Lynx |
1. | Mänkärlä Aino | 881988 | F-21E | Lynx | Finland | |
F-E |
NO |
2. | Mänkärlä Janne | 871987 | M-21E | Lynx | Finland | |
M-E |
NO |
3. | Leskinen Aapo | 851985 | M-21E | Lynx | Finland | |
M-E |
NO |
4. | Leskinen Antti-pekka | 921992 | M-21E | Lynx | Finland | YES |
M-E |
NO |
5. | Mattila Aleksi | 1396427 | M-21E | Lynx | Finland | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
6. | Kujala Rainer | 1011101 | M-21E | Lynx | Finland | YES |
M-E |
NO |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
1. | Carlsson Thomas | 9746785 | M-21E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
MS Parma |
1. | Peltola Liisa | 404021 | F-65 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Peltola Katariina | 1491947 | F-65 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
3. | Peltola Timo | 1941946 | M-65 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
M-50 |
NO |
4. | Peltola Tuomo | 1003508 | M-65 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
Night City Belarus |
1. | Shakhmetava Natallia | 7205511 | F-21E | Night City Belarus | Belarus | |
F-E |
NO |
2. | Vorobyov Dmitry | 9101670 | M-35A | Night City Belarus | Belarus | |
M-35A |
NO |
3. | Krasko Pavel | 7203247 | M-35A | Night City Belarus | Belarus | |
M-35A |
NO |
4. | Krautsevich Valery | | M-45 | Night City Belarus | Belarus | |
M-35A |
YES |
NTNUI |
1. | Jensen Heidi | 7202813 | F-21A | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
F-E |
YES |
2. | Kihle Trine Disch | 991020 | F-21A | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
NO SPRINT |
YES |
3. | Fossøy Aurora | 903048 | F-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
F-E |
YES |
4. | Størmer Julie | 767780 | F-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
F-E |
YES |
5. | Ellegaard Melby Ingeborg | 341564 | F-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
F-E |
YES |
6. | Halland Gunhild Rogne | 201540 | F-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
F-E |
YES |
7. | Arntzen Silje | 9101912 | F-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
F-E |
YES |
8. | Gulbrandsen Ingrid | 1401045 | F-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
F-E |
YES |
9. | Hagen Marte | 990711 | F-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
F-E |
YES |
10. | Gylver Sindre Engzelius | 889121 | M-21A | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
11. | Løkken Arne Johannes | 920912 | M-21A | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
12. | Emilsson Anders | 580608 | M-21A | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
13. | Carlsen Håkon Eig | 9009099 | M-21B | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
14. | Upsal Henrik | 9882255 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
15. | Deisz Sindre Østgulen | 1994514 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
16. | Espedal Jonas Klausen | 7201816 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
17. | Kampel Wolfgang | 830609 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
18. | Wang Thorstein | 877379 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
19. | Lofthus Dag | 9930129 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
20. | Christiansen Håkon | 1009798 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
21. | Sørensen Mikkel | 9932404 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
22. | Osmoen Jon Aukrust | 991016 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
23. | Skogan Jakob Kalvig | 1407440 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
24. | Sandvold Sverre Turter | 7140948 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
25. | Theisen Rasmus Rørholt | 1403330 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
26. | Lundanes Bjørn | 931701 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
27. | Aamodt Simen | 991015 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
28. | Bergset Isak | 9079019 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
29. | Johnsen Vegard Blomseth | 1396259 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
NO |
30. | Saue Morten | 601009 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
NO |
31. | Eid Nielsen Simen | 1009726 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
32. | Høydal Eivind | 950826 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
33. | Bakken Jonas Madslien | 971995 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
34. | Aal Eirik | 9071291 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
35. | Opheim Adrian | 7204921 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
36. | Lofthus Jacob Berg | 1470566 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
37. | Kalager Harald | 960790 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
38. | Gustafsson Erik | 900612 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
39. | Jutulstad Magne | 20241 | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
40. | Singsdal Ola | | M-21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
M-E |
YES |
41. | Foss Karine Hagesæther | 421729 | OPEN-NARANJA | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
F-E |
YES |
obelarus.net |
1. | Rudakouskaya Hanna | 682475 | F-21E | obelarus.net | Belarus | YES |
F-E |
NO |
2. | Rudakouskaya Tatsiana | 224388 | F-45 | obelarus.net | Belarus | YES |
F-35A |
NO |
3. | Nikitsina Tatsiana | 222498 | F-55 | obelarus.net | Belarus | YES |
F-50 |
NO |
4. | Marozau Andrei | 682502 | M-50 | obelarus.net | Belarus | YES |
M-50 |
NO |
OK Hammaren |
1. | Ingelsson Joakim | 407249 | M-50 | OK Hammaren | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
OK Kåre |
1. | Gustafsson Jonas | 971121 | M-20A | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
M-20A |
NO |
2. | Andersson André | 970218 | M-20A | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
M-20A |
NO |
OK Kroppefjäll |
1. | Halvarsson Christina | | F-50 | OK Kroppefjäll | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
OK Linné |
1. | Morrison Kate | 1207323 | F-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Taylor Catherine | 8908110 | F-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
F-E |
NO |
3. | Aebi Bettina | 991041 | F-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
4. | Carlsson Lisa | 9861028 | F-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
5. | Kuuselo Riina | 780330 | F-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
6. | Saeger Samantha | 1406136 | F-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
7. | Sjöberg Oskar | 901220 | M-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
8. | Dubach Michael | 7141992 | M-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
9. | Andersson Rassmus | 7204057 | M-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
10. | Carlson Bjernald Daniel | 9427719 | M-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
11. | Nilsson Olle | 977715 | M-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
12. | Ridefelt Albin | 911123 | M-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
13. | Ridefelt Johannes | 930800 | M-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
14. | Janrik Viktor | 9970524 | M-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
15. | Lind Erik | 860625 | M-21E | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
OK MONA |
1. | Ozola Baiba | 8628425 | F-50 | OK MONA | Latvia | |
F-50 |
YES |
2. | Slavina Anna | 1602117 | F-70 | OK MONA | Latvia | |
F-50 |
YES |
3. | Zarins Peteris | 207679 | M-55 | OK MONA | Latvia | |
M-50 |
YES |
OK Orion |
1. | Carlsson Myrra | 980614 | F-18A | OK Orion | Sweden | |
F-20A |
NO |
2. | Johansson Amanda | 960701 | F-20A | OK Orion | Sweden | |
F-20A |
NO |
3. | Volynska Nadiya | 895412 | F-21E | OK Orion | Sweden | |
F-E |
NO |
4. | Wisniewska Hanna | 504050 | F-21E | OK Orion | Sweden | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
5. | Gwozdz Ewa | 8625543 | F-21E | OK Orion | Sweden | YES |
F-E |
NO |
6. | Stankiewicz Agata | 9101162 | F-21E | OK Orion | Sweden | YES |
F-E |
NO |
7. | Bernaciak Aleksander | 504030 | M-21E | OK Orion | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
8. | Andersson Erik | 950120 | M-21E | OK Orion | Sweden | |
M-E |
NO |
9. | Persson Philip | 950914 | M-21E | OK Orion | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
10. | Petersson Pontus | 920215 | M-21E | OK Orion | Sweden | |
M-E |
NO |
OK PAN Kristianstad |
1. | Nilsson Olivia | 9980503 | F-18A | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Carlsson Elin | 962608 | F-20A | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
F-20A |
NO |
3. | Carlsson Nelly | 533251 | F-20A | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
F-20A |
NO |
4. | Ymsén Melinda | 1406138 | F-21B | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
F-E |
NO |
5. | Patscheider Lia | 2032011 | F-21E | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
F-E |
NO |
6. | Ljungdahl Nicole | 940314 | F-21E | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
F-E |
NO |
7. | Modig Maria | 710300 | F-45 | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
8. | Modig Oscar | 9000417 | M-16 | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
M-16 |
NO |
9. | Najvik Algot | 931227 | M-16 | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
10. | Lenning Johan | 970208 | M-20A | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
M-20A |
NO |
11. | Wikström Simon | 1997523 | M-20A | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
M-20A |
NO |
12. | Kerschbaumer Gernot | 9887766 | M-21E | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
13. | Staisiunas Viktoras | 1561058 | M-21E | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
14. | Nilsson Fredrik | 920803 | M-21E | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
15. | Sjöholm Richard | 9900630 | M-21E | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
16. | Svantesson Rasmus | 9510053 | M-21E | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
17. | Svensson Simon | 830917 | M-21E | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
18. | Tenani Alessio | 9161979 | M-21E | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
M-E |
NO |
OK Sigulda |
1. | Sterna Rudite | 9200075 | F-65 | OK Sigulda | Latvia | YES |
F-50 |
YES |
2. | Limbens Ilmars | 9093312 | M-65 | OK Sigulda | Latvia | YES |
F-50 |
YES |
OK Tylöskog |
1. | Andersson Göran | 510510 | M-65 | OK Tylöskog | Sweden | |
M-50 |
NO |
OK TYR |
1. | Ransjö Zander Märta | 970124 | F-20A | OK TYR | Sweden | YES |
F-20A |
NO |
OK! SPORT |
1. | Miśkiewicz Martyna | 7200382 | F-21B | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
F-E |
NO |
2. | Dragowska Maria | 887233 | F-21E | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
F-E |
NO |
3. | Drągowski Piotr | 842664 | M-21A | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
M-E |
NO |
4. | Lobodzinski Piotr | 616116 | M-21E | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
M-E |
NO |
5. | Drągowski Kuba | 8628698 | M-21E | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
M-E |
NO |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Grote Andreas | 1396712 | M-40 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
M-50 |
|
ORIENTIJOTE |
1. | Toboso Saiz Jesus Angel | 2043510 | OPEN-NARANJA | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Zamora Charco Pablo | 2042420 | OPEN-NARANJA | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
1. | Mylly Aira | 236960 | F-65 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
Ozons OK |
1. | Skujeniece Antra | 9200086 | F-21B | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Kietis Margers | 503733 | M-21E | Ozons OK | Latvia | |
M-E |
NO |
3. | Skujenieks Janis | 1399586 | M-21E | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
4. | Skujenieks Martins | 9200085 | M-21E | Ozons OK | Latvia | YES |
M-E |
NO |
5. | Slavins Rodrigo | 1602133 | M-70 | Ozons OK | Latvia | |
M-50 |
YES |
Polisportiva G.Masi |
1. | Curzio Lucia | 1006262 | F-21E | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
F-E |
NO |
2. | Mannocci Enrico | 203195 | M-18A | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
M-E |
NO |
3. | Curzio Samuele | 236953 | M-21E | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
M-E |
NO |
Post SV Dresden |
1. | Kretzschmar Matthias | 7200392 | M-21E | Post SV Dresden | Germany | YES |
M-E |
NO |
Rasti-Jyry |
1. | Lindsten Ulla | 354045 | F-65 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
Rehns BK |
1. | Ingelsson Fredrik | 920302 | M-21E | Rehns BK | Sweden | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
Ringsaker OK |
1. | Jevanord Elise | 415514 | F-70 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Jevanord Hans Petter | 40526 | M-70 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | YES |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Ström Ingrid E | 1521007 | F-60 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
F-50 |
NO |
2. | Ström LarsOwe | 448518 | M-65 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
M-50 |
NO |
Roxburgh Reivers |
1. | Knox Lindsey | 1514000 | F-55 | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
F-50 |
YES |
2. | Knox Jim | 50474 | M-65 | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
NO SPRINT |
YES |
Sandnes IL - Rogaland |
1. | Omdal Sunniva | 2020361 | F-18A | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | |
F-E |
NO |
2. | Malmei Vilde | 9101480 | F-18A | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | |
F-E |
YES |
3. | Malmei Hannah | 9101486 | F-18A | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | |
F-E |
YES |
4. | Svihus Marthe | | F-18A | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | |
F-E |
NO |
5. | Furland Marie Line | 7140935 | F-18A | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | |
F-E |
NO |
SJJ |
1. | Jetsonen Sari | 1393010 | F-55 | SJJ | Finland | YES |
F-50 |
NO |
2. | Jetsonen Juhani | 1393009 | M-55 | SJJ | Finland | YES |
M-50 |
NO |
SK Saue Tammed |
1. | Rebane Kirti | 506009 | F-21E | SK Saue Tammed | Estonia | YES |
F-E |
YES |
Skåneslättens OL |
1. | Barr Zeilon Erik | 971031 | M-20A | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | |
M-20A |
NO |
Snättringe SK |
1. | Hector Simon | 970712 | M-20A | Snättringe SK | Sweden | |
M-20A |
NO |
SOC Heinola |
1. | Railimo Matti | 7000111 | M-65 | SOC Heinola | Finland | YES |
M-50 |
YES |
Sosnovka Run |
1. | Novokovich Maria | 899104 | F-21A | Sosnovka Run | Russia | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
2. | Seleznev Sergey | 1005666 | M-21A | Sosnovka Run | Russia | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
South London Orienteers |
1. | Robinson Christine | 33297 | F-60 | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
F-50 |
NO |
2. | Robinson Andy | 805431 | M-60 | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
M-50 |
NO |
South Wales Orienteering Club |
1. | Powell Judith | 33117 | F-65 | South Wales Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
NO SPRINT |
|
2. | Powell Colin | 410808 | M-65 | South Wales Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
NO SPRINT |
|
South Yorkshire Orienteers |
1. | Riley Melinda | 560416 | F-60 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
F-50 |
|
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Ørke Johan Christie | 7670902 | M-16 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
M-16 |
NO |
SURCO-CLUB |
1. | Tomas Andres | 2010648 | M-12 | SURCO-CLUB | Spain | |
NO SPRINT |
NO |
Tampereen Pyrinto |
1. | Kinni Saila | 960719 | F-21E | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
F-E |
NO |
Th OK |
1. | Galle Annemette | 888491 | F-60 | Th OK | Denmark | YES |
F-50 |
NO |
2. | Galle Ole | 1301728 | M-60 | Th OK | Denmark | YES |
M-50 |
|
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1. | Weber Lasse Falck | 500448 | M-16 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
M-16 |
YES |
2. | Weber Tim Falck | 501267 | M-50 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
M-50 |
YES |
3. | Kirkegaard Sten Skytte | 9005292 | M-50 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
M-50 |
YES |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
1. | Suna Jussi | 8627807 | M-21E | Turun Metsänkävijät | Finland | YES |
M-E |
NO |
Universitatea Craiova |
1. | Barkasz Daniel | 9000103 | M-21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | YES |
M-E |
NO |
2. | Zinca Ionut | 1300006 | M-21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | YES |
M-E |
NO |
Västerbergslagens OL |
1. | Eriksson Matilda | 970727 | F-20A | Västerbergslagens OL | Sweden | |
F-20A |
NO |
WKS Wawel |
1. | Dyzio Katarzyna | 842661 | F-21A | WKS Wawel | Poland | YES |
NO SPRINT |
|