5. Munich O-Cup 2016->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 76)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Hacker Louis | 1469 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Engert Carsten | 1982812 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Doyscher Dominik | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Krämer Jakob | 62326 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Schieferstein Tabea | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Sponfeldner Michael | 49627 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Neumüller Mathias | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Burrell Teresa | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Müller David | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Hadjiivanova Radina | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Lehmann Mark | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Heindlmeier Martin | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Pillon Floriane | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Shamlieva Nevyana | 6723 | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Munsch Fritz | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Bremicker Tobias | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
21. | Braschwitz Ulrike | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Künstner Jens | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Krawczyk Marta | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Vogl Franziska | 411324 | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
25. | Jiménez Gomez Domingo | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Danninger Jannik | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
27. | Danninger Bastian | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
28. | Mints Ilya | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Yushina Olesya | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
30. | Bohosyan Arakel | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
DARC Oberbayern |
1. | Schmitt Vincent | | Bahn B- Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
2. | Freitag Iris | 412080 | Bahn B- Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
3. | Freitag Peter | 412082 | Bahn B- Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
4. | Schmitt Bernhard | | Bahn C- Kurz | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
5. | Schmitt Saskia | | Bahn C- Kurz | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
DAV Garching |
1. | Theis Fabian | 2048132 | Bahn A- Lang | DAV Garching | Germany | |
2. | Theis Jakob | 2082037 | Bahn C- Kurz | DAV Garching | Germany | |
3. | Theis Korbinian | | Bahn C- Kurz | DAV Garching | Germany | |
DAV Ravensburg Triathlon |
1. | Brielmeier Markus | 2086561 | Bahn A- Lang | DAV Ravensburg Triathlon | Germany | |
FC Forstern |
1. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A- Lang | FC Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | Bahn A- Lang | FC Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Riepl Katrin | 2066170 | Bahn A- Lang | FC Forstern | Germany | |
4. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | Bahn A- Lang | FC Forstern | Germany | |
5. | Holzhammer Anna | 2066165 | Bahn B- Mittel | FC Forstern | Germany | |
6. | Obermaier Philipp | 2066171 | Bahn C- Kurz | FC Forstern | Germany | |
Lützkendorf_OL |
1. | Isele David | 2079400 | Bahn A- Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
Mit tough Team |
1. | Heindlmeier Martin | | Bahn A- Lang | Mit tough Team | Germany | |
OC München |
1. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Holt Mattis | 9020594 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Burwitz Vassily | | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Danninger Tobias | 1234565 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Badia Landefeld Gil | | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
OLG Zürich |
1. | Tritschler Sophie | 895508 | Bahn A- Lang | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | |
2. | Nüesch Simon | | Bahn A- Lang | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | |
3. | Felsch Dominique | | Bahn A- Lang | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | |
4. | Vainikka Heini | | Bahn A- Lang | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | |
OL-Team Bayern |
1. | Böhm Marie | 2875 | Bahn A- Lang | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B- Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | Bahn B- Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
SportsMonarch.com |
1. | Leontjevs Girts | 1301991 | Bahn A- Lang | SportsMonarch.com | Latvia | |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Kirchfeld Iris | 2088481 | Bahn A- Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
UKRAINE |
1. | Gutsul Anton | | Bahn A- Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
USV TU Dresden |
1. | Göbel Falk | 667798 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
2. | Göbel Heike | 4895 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
3. | Schröder Bernd | 6455 | Bahn B- Mittel | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
|