3. Frühjahrs-OL des TSV Jetzendorf->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 92)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | D19 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Danninger Jannik | | H-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Danninger Bastian | | H-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Schaser Waldemar | | H55- | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Morhart Korbinian | | Jedermann Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
DARC Franken |
1. | Barg Dieter | 7361 | Jedermann Lang | DARC Franken | Germany | |
FC Forstern |
1. | Holzhammer Anna | 2066165 | D-12 | FC Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Stumpfegger Anna | 2066175 | D-12 | FC Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Müns Anouk | 2066174 | D-14 | FC Forstern | Germany | |
4. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | D-18 | FC Forstern | Germany | |
5. | Ehrl Blandine | 49627 | D19 | FC Forstern | Germany | |
6. | Greska Christopher | 2066178 | H-12 | FC Forstern | Germany | |
7. | Greska Richard | 2066180 | H-12 | FC Forstern | Germany | |
8. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | H45- | FC Forstern | Germany | |
9. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | H45- | FC Forstern | Germany | |
10. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | H55- | FC Forstern | Germany | |
NF Würmtal |
1. | Wied Nik | 2086555 | H-18 | NF Würmtal | Germany | |
2. | Wegele Bennjamin | 2086555 | H-18 | NF Würmtal | Germany | |
3. | Wegele Emile | 2086556 | H-18 | NF Würmtal | Germany | |
4. | Deutschmann Alex | 2086554 | H45- | NF Würmtal | Germany | |
5. | Schecher Wolfram | 2086565 | H55- | NF Würmtal | Germany | |
6. | Deutschmann Ariane | 2086565 | Jedermann Lang | NF Würmtal | Germany | |
7. | Deutschmann Moritz | 2086554 | Jedermann Lang | NF Würmtal | Germany | |
OC München |
1. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | D35- | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | D55- | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Heininger Daniel | 1301789 | H35- | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H35- | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | H35- | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | H35- | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | H35- | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | H45- | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | H55- | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | H55- | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Danninger Tobias | 1234565 | Jedermann Lang | OC München | Germany | |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Ohme Noemi | 6827 | D-18 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
2. | Ohme Robin | 931213 | H19 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
3. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | H35- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
4. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | H55- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
5. | Ohme Jens | 591009 | Jedermann Kurz | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Wilke Katharina | 7171286 | D19 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Schimonsky Michael | 7171910 | H-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
OLifant |
1. | Schrader Ad En Will | | D-12 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Schrader Linda | 5735 | D19 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | D19 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | D19 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Oechler Heike | 6508 | D35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | D45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | D45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Schöps Angelika | 1409472 | D45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
7. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | H-12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
8. | Oechler Moritz | 6769 | H-12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
9. | Blaschke Lukas | 2086563 | H-12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
10. | Ebert James | 422695 | H-12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
11. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | H35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
12. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | H35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | H35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
14. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | H35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
15. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | H55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
16. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | H55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
17. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
18. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | Jedermann Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
Skiclub Lauf |
1. | Wieland Reinhard | 2742 | H55- | Skiclub Lauf | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | D19 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | H-12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Hekeler Moritz | | H-12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Lieblich Yannick | | H-14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | H19 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | H35- | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | H45- | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Jedermann Kurz | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Hekeler Markus | | Jedermann Lang | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
TGV Horn |
1. | Hirschmiller Renate | 1393102 | D45- | TGV Horn | Germany | |
2. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 6216 | H45- | TGV Horn | Germany | |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Holtz Conny | 7003445 | D-12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Wisinger Enya | | D-12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Konrad Charlotte | 2088491 | D-12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
4. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | D-12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
5. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | D-12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
6. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2088493 | D-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
7. | Montes Janine | 2088484 | D-18 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
8. | Kirchfeld Iris | 2088481 | D35- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
9. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | D45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10. | Montes Marcel | 2088483 | H-12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11. | Ritzenthaler Leo | | H-12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
12. | Möhrlen Samuel | 2088485 | H-12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
13. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
14. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | H-18 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
15. | Möhrlen Klauspeter | | H45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
16. | Wisinger Gunther | | Jedermann Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
17. | Wisinger Silas | | Jedermann Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
UKRAINE |
1. | Gutsul Anton | | H19 | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
2. | Stotska Khrystyna | | Jedermann Kurz | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |