Añarbe 2016 - 8. & 9. Liga Norte / 6. & 7. O'Pyrine / 5. & 6. GOL->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 253)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Unceta Echebarria Mikel | | F-14 | Individuals/No club | | |
15/09/1981 |
Etapa 2 |
- |
2. | Burgos Nacho | | F-14 | Individuals/No club | | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Lertxundi Marina | | F-14 | Individuals/No club | | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Serra Sala Laura | 7871103 | F-E (Pyrene) | Individuals/No club | | |
03/11/1987 |
No necesita |
- |
5. | Mesplede Jérôme | 1401203 | M-35 | Individuals/No club | | |
22/01/1979 |
No necesita |
- |
6. | Carcedo Oscar | | M-AK (LN) | Individuals/No club | | |
26/06/1977 |
Etapa 2 |
- |
7. | Cisneros Miriam | | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Individuals/No club | | |
27/10/1981 |
Etapa 1 |
- |
8. | Arrizabalaga Joseba | | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Individuals/No club | | |
06/07/1973 |
Etapa 1 |
- |
9. | Iturbe Alonso Olatz | 7207217 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
03/04/1980 |
No necesita |
- |
10. | Varela Ion | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
26/09/1979 |
No necesita |
- |
11. | Ocio Jon | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
27/11/1985 |
Etapa 2 |
- |
12. | De Los Mozos Maria | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
28/09/1980 |
No necesita |
- |
13. | Langaran Galdos Unai | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
14/01/1987 |
No necesita |
- |
14. | Calvo Güiles Alejandra | 2057779 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
12/10/1976 |
Etapa 1 |
- |
Galitius |
1. | Martínez Pacheco Carmen | 2067505 | F/M - 12 (LN) | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Del Castillo Maza Sol | 2067510 | F-14 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
3. | Sánchez Reventún Carlota | 2067526 | F-14 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
4. | González Mantecon Lidia | 2053895 | F-16 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
5. | Alonso Manzanas Patricia | 2053917 | F-18 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
6. | Manzanas Gutiérrez Ana | 2053941 | F-45 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
7. | Pacheco Iñurraregui Arrate | 2053937 | F-45 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
8. | Martinez Pacheco Iker | 2057799 | M-18 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
9. | González Manzanas Óscar | 2067501 | M-18 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
10. | González Alonso Juan Carlos | 2053906 | M-45 | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
11. | Fernandez González Raul Arcadio | 2067541 | M-AK (LN) | Galitius | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
4705 NORD, Nerac, France |
1. | Parizotto Claude | 2018765 | M-50 | 4705 NORD, Nerac, France | France | |
21/09/1960 |
No necesita |
- |
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | Suarez Zapico Eva | 7203865 | F-21A | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
2. | López Silvia | 1395450 | F-21A | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Santos Benedicto | 1393257 | M-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | M-E | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
bros |
1. | Marie Thérèse Terrillon | 2027052 | F-50 (Pyrene) | bros | France | |
03/10/1960 |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Pierre Dayon | 1401209 | M-50 | bros | France | |
11/09/1952 |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Bibes Bernard | 1961115 | M-50 | bros | France | |
01/01/1961 |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Bibes Yohan | 1971422 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | bros | France | |
29/11/2006 |
No necesita |
- |
C.D. De Norte a Sur |
1. | Martinez De Antoñana Prado Irantzu | 9101357 | F-35 | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
07/05/1977 |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Martin Martín Victor | 9200350 | M-21A | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
17/03/1979 |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Bacaicoa Morteruel Agustín | 9101346 | M-35 | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
05/11/1973 |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Gómez De Segura Sotes Jose Javier | 9200349 | M-35 | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
04/03/1975 |
No necesita |
- |
C.D. NAVARRA |
1. | Urquizu Diego Iranzu | 409144 | F/M - 12 (LN) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
2. | Colon Ane | 4650830 | F/M - 12 (LN) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Colon Sarah | 4650839 | F/M - 12 (LN) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Pascual Huerto Irai | 409108 | F/M - 12 (LN) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
5. | Pascual Huerto Dune | 340769 | F-16 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
6. | Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun | 435156 | F-21A | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
7. | Klucarovska Martina | 434648 | F-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
8. | Diego Díez Susana | 258030 | F-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
9. | Romero Barrios Violeta | 435162 | F-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
10. | Pérez Olave Raquel | 435202 | F-AK (LN) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
11. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | M-14 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
12. | Pascual Huerto Oihan | 340739 | M-14 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
13. | Colon Eric | 7200025 | M-21A | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
14. | Corvo Weinbach Nicolás | 9011180 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
15. | Maeztu Ugarte Ruben | 7207927 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
16. | Sánchez Sanz Alejandro | 261598 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
17. | Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor | 434657 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
18. | Ardaiz Villanueva Iñaki | 435160 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
19. | Urdapilleta Mayayo Javier | 434848 | M-AK (LN) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
20. | Pascual Orkajo Roberto | 7200022 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
21. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 7200023 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
22. | Urquizu Diego Iván | 364391 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
CD ALTAI |
1. | Echevarria Diego Vanesa | 1415173 | F-AK (LN) | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
03/10/1986 |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Salgado Rioz Cesar | 2057697 | M-AK (LN) | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
09/08/1987 |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Muñoz Quevedo Candela | | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
21/01/2005 |
Etapa 2 |
- |
4. | Muñoz Quevedo Samuel | | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
07/05/2006 |
Etapa 2 |
- |
5. | Muñoz Martin Angel Luis | | OPEN ROJO | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
14/11/1958 |
No necesita |
- |
Club Deportivo Portillo |
1. | Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz | 2010481 | F-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
Salida a primera hora |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Mangas Cuadrado Miguel | 2010462 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
Salida a última hora |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano | 1407460 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
No necesita |
- |
4. | Castro Bobillo Carlos | 2010847 | M-50 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
No necesita |
- |
5. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 2010565 | M-50 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
No necesita |
- |
6. | Estébanez Cayetano | 1407460 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
No necesita |
- |
7. | Alonso Brasas Ana Julia | 2010645 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
|
No necesita |
- |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS |
1. | Brault-lignereux Marie-christine | 242341 | F-45 | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Boelle Catherine | 2056711 | F-50 (Pyrene) | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | |
23/02/1957 |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Boelle Jean - Luc | 346777 | M-60 (Pyrene) | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | |
26/07/1954 |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Vincent Michel | 1040755 | M-60 (Pyrene) | CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS | France | |
04/07/55 |
No necesita |
- |
CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Rubio Carrasco Miguel | 7207101 | M-35 | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
14/10/1970 |
No necesita |
- |
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION |
1. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 256116 | F-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | 1407302 | F-AK (LN) | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
3. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
4. | Tarno Nayo | 249007 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
5. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
6. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | M-50 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
7. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-50 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
8. | Sotres Fernandez David | 2042426 | M-E | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
9. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
20/11/2009 |
Etapa 2 |
- |
Club Orientació Berguedà |
1. | Prat Escarré Sara | 2054874 | F-E (Pyrene) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
01/11/1976 |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Vilaredes Solé Jordi | 2006162 | M-35 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
28/10/1975 |
No necesita |
- |
Club Orientació Catalunya |
1. | Farell i Garrigós David | 2016931 | M-45 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
12/06/1965 |
No necesita |
X |
Club Orientación Araba |
1. | Checa Blas Fernando | 349426 | M-35 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA |
1. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | F-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
12/06/1974 |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
09/08/1972 |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Burgos Fernández Nacho | 409074 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
03/09/1973 |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Burgos Pérez Ana | 216360 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
12/01/2006 |
Etapa 1 |
- |
COBi - Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Ovejero Inma | 1397615 | F-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
2. | Cepeda Ruiz Marilu | 1470633 | F-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
22/07/1985 |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Minguez Isabel | 7202288 | F-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Gómez Iturrate Nuria | 7870220 | F-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
5. | Quintana Itziar | 1397533 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
14/09/1975 |
No necesita |
- |
6. | Irastorza Asensio Silvia | 1403332 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
16/11/1977 |
No necesita |
- |
7. | Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa | 7200039 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
8. | Canet Algara Teresa | 434644 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
9. | Schulze Evelyn | 980483 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
10. | Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa | 1395664 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
11. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
12. | Villa Bravo Sonia | 980490 | F-AK (LN) | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
13. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | M-16 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
03/01/2001 |
No necesita |
- |
14. | Etxebarria Iker | 980480 | M-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
15. | Ormaza Sabin | 1396901 | M-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
16. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka | 7200031 | M-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
24/03/1983 |
No necesita |
- |
17. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko | 7696333 | M-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
12/06/1977 |
No necesita |
- |
18. | García Casado Iván | 9100787 | M-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
10/07/1987 |
No necesita |
- |
19. | Requejo Arce Ander | 7202233 | M-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
20. | Larrinaga Haitz | 7202317 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
23/04/1981 |
No necesita |
- |
21. | lazkano fuentes Carlos | 1397532 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
31/03/1974 |
No necesita |
- |
22. | Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu | 7190268 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
23. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
24. | Bóveda Otegi Alberto | 980475 | M-50 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
25. | Bolaños Narváez Joseba | 681686 | M-50 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
26. | Altuna Ibabe Javier | 2016844 | M-60 (Pyrene) | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
06/07/1951 |
No necesita |
- |
27. | Fernandez Mikel | 7789999 | M-AK (LN) | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
28. | Diego Fernández Ignacio | 7200032 | M-AK (LN) | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
|
No necesita |
- |
29. | Corada García César | 980489 | M-AK (LN) | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
30. | Ferreiro Gastelu Carlos | 1397534 | M-AK (LN) | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
17/04/1973 |
No necesita |
- |
31. | Cañas Benito Eder | 7207219 | M-AK (LN) | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
20/02/1985 |
No necesita |
- |
32. | Muñoz de la Torre Sergio | | M-AK (LN) | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
22/03/1976 |
No necesita |
- |
33. | Castillo Roberto | 980479 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
34. | Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor | 980484 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
35. | Ipiña Asier | 434661 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
36. | Monasterio Campillo Mikel | 9170487 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
37. | Corada Villa Telmo | 409208 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
18/08/2008 |
Etapa 1 y 2 |
- |
38. | Diego Perez Asier | 7207216 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
20/11/2006 |
Etapa 1 |
- |
39. | Noarbe De La Casa Raquel | 2080635 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
07/05/1975 |
Etapa 2 |
- |
40. | Ginea Haizea | 1414468 | OPEN ROJO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
25/02/1986 |
No necesita |
- |
41. | Ortiz Estibaliz | 403368 | OPEN ROJO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
01/07/1985 |
No necesita |
- |
42. | Yuguero Eder | 409160 | OPEN ROJO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
16/12/1979 |
No necesita |
- |
43. | Calzada Mendiguren Joseba Iñaki | 7207220 | OPEN ROJO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
07/08/1979 |
No necesita |
- |
COLMENAR |
1. | Viqueira Andrea | 2010761 | F-E (Pyrene) | COLMENAR | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Vijande Mateo | 2010596 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
CORZO |
1. | Sevillano De La Higuera Isabel | 1407452 | F-18 | CORZO | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
2. | de la Cruz Gutierrez María | 1415201 | F-35 | CORZO | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
3. | De La Higuera Arranz Eloisa | 1407450 | F-45 | CORZO | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 899011 | M-35 | CORZO | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
5. | Sevillano Orden Carlos | 409022 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | CORZO | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid |
1. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | F/M - 12 (LN) | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Lorenzo Calvo Alicia | | F-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
3. | Girona Cejudo Mª Sonia | 409190 | F-21A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
4. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 1291209 | F-21A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
5. | Álvarez Muñoz Mónica | 1415172 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
6. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 2003800 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
7. | Tribiño Cordal Pablo | 1121971 | M-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
8. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403342 | M-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
9. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
10. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
11. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
12. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 9003003 | M-21A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
13. | Torrejón Rubio Carlos | 886591 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
14. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
15. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
16. | Hirschauer Vincent | 341481 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
03/07/1969 |
Etapa 1 y 2 |
X |
17. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 1403314 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
18. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
19. | Galván Mangas José María | 40631 | M-50 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
20. | García Sánchez Óscar | 209780 | M-AK (LN) | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
E. D. ALCON |
1. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | F-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
2002 |
No necesita |
X |
2. | Mata Álvarez Alejandro | 7204543 | M-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
2001 |
No necesita |
X |
3. | Ramos Martinez Daniel | 1415155 | M-16 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
2001 |
No necesita |
- |
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea |
1. | Etxebeste Amaia | 1416621 | F-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 2066394 | M-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Galarraga Lopez Kimetz | 7001943 | M-21A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
5. | Marañón Astigarraga Oscar | 1399704 | M-21A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
6. | Ubegun Segurola Odei | 1396905 | M-21A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
08/05/1982 |
No necesita |
- |
7. | Erguin Aitor | | M-21A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
02/11/1982 |
No necesita |
- |
8. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | M-21A | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
9. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | 681682 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
10. | Galarraga Igor | 1416632 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
11. | Alecha Iker | 434863 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
12. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
13. | Arrieta Berasategi Josu | 2066391 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
14. | Basterretxea Idurre | | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
18/01/1976 |
Etapa 1 |
- |
15. | Ribera Eneterreaga Maite | | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
01/11/1980 |
Etapa 2 |
- |
16. | Solís Barral Josune | 2057885 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
03/09/1976 |
Etapa 1 y 2 |
- |
17. | Bolivar Ripoll Ignacio | | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
18. | Gil Rubio Oscar | 2101304 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
01/04/1977 |
Etapa 1 y 2 |
- |
19. | Arakistain Korta Mª Jose | | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
01/12/1959 |
Etapa 1 y 2 |
- |
20. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 2066387 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
14/10/1971 |
No necesita |
- |
21. | García Romero Joana | 2066388 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
11/04/1971 |
No necesita |
- |
22. | Lertxundi Manterola Aitana | 2044989 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura |
1. | Fernández Liria Pablo | 7200228 | M-35 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
Montsant Orientació |
1. | Garreta Gornals Anna | 1011978 | F-21B (Pyrene) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
10/11/1978 |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Bolaño Guivernau Teresa | 1302767 | F-35 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
02/04/1980 |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Mata Medina Judit | 520130 | F-35 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Delgado Morant Loli | 694440 | F-45 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
5. | Alvarez Prieto Jose Luis | 1979705 | M-21B (Pyrene) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
05/07/1979 |
No necesita |
- |
6. | Rios Vallvè Eloi | 1302765 | M-40 (Pyrene) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | |
21/05/1974 |
No necesita |
- |
MURCIA-O |
1. | Mayol Clemente Pedro | 1201026 | M-45 | MURCIA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
Navaleno-O |
1. | Zarza Ramos Guadalupe | 2010133 | F-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
22/05/1968 |
No necesita |
X |
2. | Martín Franco Ricardo | 2010149 | M-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
18/12/1974 |
No necesita |
X |
3. | Anechina Abelló David | 7200560 | M-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
14/04/1973 |
No necesita |
- |
Orientación Río Carrión |
1. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | M-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Ruiz Gonzalez Eduardo | 1601531 | M-21A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Iglesias Santamaría Miguel | 1603411 | M-21A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
5. | Lozano Navarro Rafael | 1603417 | M-21A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
6. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | M-21A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
7. | Martín Miguel Ana | 1601543 | M-21A | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
8. | Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón | 1601536 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
9. | Puertas Ruiz Luis Gerardo | 1390711 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
10. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
11. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | M-AK (LN) | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
12. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
13. | Puertas Solorzano Mateo | 1601544 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
29/03/2008 |
Etapa 2 |
X |
Oros |
1. | Castro Montserrat Meritxell | 409128 | F-35 | Oros | Spain | |
20/03/1966 |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Comerma Daniel | 740822 | M-35 | Oros | Spain | |
22/08/1974 |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Comerma Pau | 1000300 | M-35 | Oros | Spain | |
16/05/1968 |
No necesita |
- |
RiOjA-O |
1. | Peciña Corral Julia | 1407088 | F/M - 12 (LN) | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
2. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela | 1407086 | F-14 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
3. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura | 1407090 | F-16 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
4. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara | 1407087 | F-16 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
5. | Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana | 206048 | F-45 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
6. | Ulecia Barrios Miriam | 340751 | F-AK (LN) | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
7. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 1407083 | M-14 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
8. | Laseca Esteban Rodrigo | 2037200 | M-16 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
9. | Armas Ibáñez Jesús | 7201472 | M-18 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
10. | Sabariego Mediel Carlos | 427363 | M-45 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
11. | Ferrero Nalda Miguel | 206008 | M-50 | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
12. | Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar | 7000476 | M-E | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
13. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | 427355 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | RiOjA-O | Spain | |
08/12/2005 |
Etapa 1 y 2 |
- |
Tjalve |
1. | Gil Marcos María | 1947557 | F-21A | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Sebastian Puras Raquel | 7003170 | F-21A | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Barquin Franco Blanca Delia | 7003169 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Marcos Fernandez Patricia | 409229 | F-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
5. | Cantero Gutierrez Eva | 2057655 | F-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
6. | Hernandez Porras Esther | 2057652 | F-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
7. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | F-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
8. | Aviles Rubio Mateo | 424817 | M-16 | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
9. | García Sanz Jorge | 2057660 | M-21A | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
10. | Abalde Vila Araceli | 7207937 | M-21A | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
11. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 7202273 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
12. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
13. | Gil Mediavilla Teofilo | 1415162 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
14. | Casero Hebrero Javier | 2057832 | M-AK (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
15. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 362669 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | Tjalve | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
16. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | OPEN AMARILLO (Iniciación) | Tjalve | Spain | |
05/02/2007 |
Etapa 1 y 2 |
- |
17. | García González Verónica | 2057817 | OPEN NARANJA (LN) | Tjalve | Spain | |
22/09/1978 |
Etapa 1 y 2 |
- |
Unió Excursionista Vic |
1. | Illamola Colome Adela | 8110976 | F-35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
2. | Guell Rovira Virginia | 225581 | F-35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
3. | Limoso Giol Noel | 7203236 | M-21A | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
4. | Salvador Costa Carles | 7207082 | M-35 | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
X |
5. | Arumi Casadevall Jordi | 502935 | M-40 (Pyrene) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
6. | Serrat Grané Juli | 502954 | M-40 (Pyrene) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |
ZAMORA ORIENTACION |
1. | Simón Santamaría Daniel | 409161 | M-35 | ZAMORA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
dd/mm/aaaa |
No necesita |
- |