CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE |
1. | Meyer Catherine | 2014734 | D20 et+ | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
2. | Hueber Timéo | 1680625 | H12,D12 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
3. | Hueber François | 7003209 | H20 et+ | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
4. | Andre Lemble | | H20 et+ | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
5. | Bottemer Christian | 35277 | H20 et+ | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
6. | Delcourt Jacqueline | 35243 | H20 et+ | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
7. | Delcourt Jean Pierre | 35242 | H20 et+ | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
8. | Houdayer Philippe | 7006073 | H20 et+ | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
co colmar |
1. | Potvin Anja | 421682 | D20 et+ | co colmar | France | |
2. | Wack Isabelle | 1680403 | D20 et+ | co colmar | France | |
3. | Bernauer Laurence | 1680407 | D20 et+ | co colmar | France | |
4. | Meyer Corinne | 590114 | D50et+ | co colmar | France | |
5. | Bernauer Yann | 402544 | H10,D10 | co colmar | France | |
6. | Mougeot Simon | 346757 | H12,D12 | co colmar | France | |
7. | Mougeot Coline | 1603122 | H12,D12 | co colmar | France | |
8. | Bernauer Camille | 1680416 | H12,D12 | co colmar | France | |
9. | Mougeot Jacques | 246201 | H14 | co colmar | France | |
10. | Mougeot Pierre | 1603118 | H20 et+ | co colmar | France | |
11. | Goettmann Pierre-Aimé | 1800000 | H20 et+ | co colmar | France | |
12. | Goettmann Thomas | 1230000 | H20 et+ | co colmar | France | |
13. | Dalibard Nicolas | 8290674 | H20 et+ | co colmar | France | |
14. | Goettmann Jean-pierre | 1040460 | H50et+ | co colmar | France | |
15. | Riault Bernard | 1680413 | H50et+ | co colmar | France | |
16. | Tirez Guy | 361251 | H50et+ | co colmar | France | |
Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival |
1. | Grevet Claudie | 240251 | H20 et+ | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
2. | Hanauer Florence | 9000961 | H20 et+ | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
3. | Kuentz Anne | 243097 | H20 et+ | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
4. | Kuentz Chloé | 1680615 | H20 et+ | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
5. | Kuentz Juliette | | H20 et+ | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
CSAG METZ |
1. | Morlon Marie | 9006009 | D20 et+ | CSAG METZ | France | |
2. | Marchesin Sylvie | 7654567 | D20 et+ | CSAG METZ | France | |
3. | Thiebaut Evelyne | 1981981 | D50et+ | CSAG METZ | France | |
4. | Morlon Jean-françois | 9099909 | H50et+ | CSAG METZ | France | |
Gundelfinger TS |
1. | Schulze Eija | 7205959 | D20 et+ | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
2. | Witzel Michael | 2050449 | H20 et+ | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
3. | Wüstenhagen Rolf | 1393039 | H20 et+ | Gundelfinger TS | Germany | |
SKI CLUB BARR |
1. | Lataste Lucie | 7001951 | D14 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
2. | Denny Lauryne | 1396373 | D14 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
3. | Belle Clémence | 7658001 | D18 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
4. | Belle Emmanuelle | 7175008 | D20 et+ | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
5. | Lataste Jana | 7001934 | D20 et+ | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
6. | Denny Nathalie | 1396371 | D20 et+ | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
7. | Lavieille Cécilia | 1070987 | D20 et+ | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
8. | Tissot Gaïa | 2062219 | H12,D12 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
9. | Lataste Mathias | 7001954 | H14 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
10. | Belle Amaury | 7000278 | H14 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
11. | Tinant Flavio | 2062202 | H14 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
12. | Mitterrand Luigi | 1396374 | H18 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
13. | Denny Corentin | 1396372 | H18 | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
14. | Lataste Pierre | 7001961 | H20 et+ | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
15. | Hayer Emmanuel | 7041718 | H20 et+ | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
16. | Mitterrand Bruno | 1396375 | H20 et+ | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
17. | Tinant Frédéric | 2062201 | H20 et+ | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
TV Kippenheim |
1. | Jörger Klemens | 997813 | H20 et+ | TV Kippenheim | Germany | |