v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 4 (Sprint), Rogla->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 116)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Leskovšek Grega422525M21BIndividuals/No club
2.Janota Helena442831Ž35Individuals/No club

OB Vamberk
1.Klapal Michal9670M21EOB VamberkCzech Republic

OK "Ris" Delnice
1.Salopek Tihomir500460M21EOK "Ris" DelniceCroatia

OK Azimut
1.Krhlikar Denis442811M14OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Mavri Žiga435619M14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Rejec Gašper435604M14OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Rupnik Tilen435639M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Majnik Tilen435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Čelik Patrik442815M16OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Hvala Gregor435624M16OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Tušar Peter442807M16OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Rupnik Jernej435635M16OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Lapajne Jošt435610M18OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Knap Franc406853M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Močnik Nejc406839M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Kovačič Blaž435616M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Sušnik Rok435614M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Logar Erik435655M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Kacin Vojko406709M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Močnik Rok895036M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Pretnar Janez895025M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Kenda Klemen887795M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
22.Mrak Tibor406716M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Boncina Igor1968213M35OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Jazbar Jožko300746M35OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Močnik Silvij406858M45OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Knap Črtomir406852M55OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Sedej Vlado406860M55OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Lapajne Janko406850M55OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Lampič Zala435607Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Kramberger Luciana435617Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Poljanšek Katjuša406724Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Manca Cvek442813Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Hodnik Monika442816Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Jeram Nuša442812Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Pretnar Tanja406835Ž21AOK AzimutSlovenia
36.Poljanšek Marjanca406854Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
37.Žižek Saša406784Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
38.Pretnar Irma406831Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia

OK Brežice
1.Allwinger Herwig800000M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Piltaver Jaka308917M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Allwinger Tünde416678Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia

OK Japetic
1.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatia
2.Ocvirk Pia46490Ž12OK JapeticCroatia
3.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž21AOK JapeticCroatia

OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje
1.Krivičić Dragan218959M45OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
2.Sladič Roman442575M50OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia

OK Tivoli
1.Borštnik Aljaž406797M18OK TivoliSlovenia
2.Orešnik Marko422540M20OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Orešnik Tomaž422506M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
4.Borštnik Andrej887797M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Borštnik Aleš406885M45OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Cvirn Miro406796M55OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Orešnik Eva406798Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21AOK TivoliSlovenia

OK Trzin
1.Špendl Filip Jakob349775M14OK TrzinSlovenia
2.Hrovat Maj235893M14OK TrzinSlovenia
3.Alewijnse Feike801011M21AOK TrzinSlovenia
4.Keresteš Krešo581321M21BOK TrzinSlovenia
5.Dremel Bojan349777M21BOK TrzinSlovenia
6.Dremel Zarja235892Ž12OK TrzinSlovenia
7.Jerman Lara422513Ž16OK TrzinSlovenia
8.Dremel Ula406795Ž18OK TrzinSlovenia
9.Špendl Katja349779Ž21BOK TrzinSlovenia
10.Babič Anja406887Ž35OK TrzinSlovenia
11.Keresteš Mateja406794Ž35OK TrzinSlovenia

OLC Graz
1.Jöbstl Gerhard46420M45OLC GrazAustria

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Kragelj Eva438982 MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Slapnik Anžur Mateja438983 MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ravnikar Žan439000M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kavčič Matjaž438981M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kokalj Denis688066M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Zorman Jernej235878M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Bohinc Boštjan423995M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Pernek Vinko406899M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Slapnik Anžur Jerneja438984Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Bohinc Vesna423996Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Ravnikar Monika438998Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Lampe Ajda232459Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Drevenšek Suzana422501Ž21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Anžur Andreja406880Ž21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Bohinc Vanja438985Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Škarabot Anja253346 MŽ10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Anderluh Katarina Eva235899 MŽ10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Anderluh Luka50289 MŽ10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Smole Enej446310Beginners/začetnikiOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Petrovič Gašper406801M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Škarabot Matej406774M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Smole Brin439276M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Smole Juš438980M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Petrovič Blaž406862M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Cukjati Tobija970000M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Savinšek Primož895040M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Gorjup Jože889723M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Mikložič Primož235882M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Benko Robert406892M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Kračun Rajko889724M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Kropivšek Leon889720M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
17.Škarabot Miha406888M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
18.Kustec Stanislav886744M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
19.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
20.Šalamun Miro889716M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
21.Foški Valter406814M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
22.Petrovič Dušan406891M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
23.Foški Tajda406775Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
24.Burger Veronika445699Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
25.Foški Mojca422505Ž21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
26.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Gawel Jiří301272M21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Vogrin Matej406822M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Hladky Turk Christian520506M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Turk Stašo520505M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Hladky Turk Lea406785Ž21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia