v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP srednje proge / NC Middle distance, Rogla->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 118)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Leskovšek Grega422525OPEN/rekreativnaIndividuals/No club
2.Primec Helena435654Ž16Individuals/No club
3.Janota Helena442831Ž21Individuals/No club

Durasport
1.Jercic Vasja442819M35DurasportSlovenia

OB Vamberk
1.Klapal Michal9670M21OB VamberkCzech Republic

OK "Ris" Delnice
1.Salopek Tihomir500460M21OK "Ris" DelniceCroatia

OK Azimut
1.Rupnik Tilen435639M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Mavri Žiga435619M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Rejec Gašper435604M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Majnik Tilen435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Čelik Patrik442815M16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Rupnik Jernej435635M16OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Krhlikar Denis442811M16OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Tušar Peter442807M16OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Hvala Gregor435624M16OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Lapajne Jošt435610M20OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Kenda Klemen887795M21OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Eržen Valentin1000555M21OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Pretnar Janez895025M21OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Kovačič Blaž435616M21OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Cimerman Janez442822M21OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Knap Franc406853M21OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Močnik Rok895036M21OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Boncina Igor1968213M35OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Jazbar Jožko300746M35OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Emil Kacin300748M35OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Kacin Vojko406709M35OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Močnik Silvij406858M45OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Knap Črtomir406852M45OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Sedej Vlado406860M45OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Lapajne Janko406850M45OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Lampič Zala435607Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Žakelj Tadeja442830Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Kramberger Luciana435617Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Jeram Nuša442812Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Poljanšek Katjuša406724Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Manca Cvek442813Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Hodnik Monika442816Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Pretnar Tanja406835Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Tomažin Urša406713Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Poljanšek Marjanca406854Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Pretnar Irma406831Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Jedert406738 MŽ10OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Bogovič Vid439275M20OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Piltaver Jaka308917M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Allwinger Herwig800000M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Otaševič Nives406722MŽ12OK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Papac Lucija406737MŽ12OK BrežiceSlovenia
7.Allwinger Tünde416678Ž21OK BrežiceSlovenia
8.Hribar Anica308920Ž21OK BrežiceSlovenia

OK Japetic
1.Ocvirk Edi750723M21OK JapeticCroatia
2.Ocvirk Pia46490MŽ12OK JapeticCroatia
3.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž21OK JapeticCroatia

OK Kapela
1.Vukmanović Mladen720210M21OK KapelaCroatia
2.Vukmanović Vinka552005Ž21OK KapelaCroatia

OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje
1.Sladič Roman442575M45OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
2.Krivičić Dragan218959M45OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia

OK Tivoli
1.Borštnik Anže406739Beginners/začetnikiOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Orešnik Marko422540M20OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Borštnik Aljaž406797M20OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Dovč Jan435632M20OK TivoliSlovenia
5.Orešnik Tomaž422506M21OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Borštnik Andrej887797M21OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Borštnik Aleš406885M45OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Orešnik Eva406798Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
9.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21OK TivoliSlovenia

OK Trzin
1.Alewijnse Feike801011M21OK TrzinSlovenia
2.Keresteš Krešo581321M35OK TrzinSlovenia
3.Dremel Bojan349777M35OK TrzinSlovenia
4.Dremel Zarja235892MŽ12OK TrzinSlovenia
5.Jerman Lara422513Ž16OK TrzinSlovenia
6.Dremel Ula406795Ž21OK TrzinSlovenia
7.Babič Anja406887Ž35OK TrzinSlovenia
8.Keresteš Mateja406794Ž35OK TrzinSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Kragelj Eva438982 MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Slapnik Anžur Mateja438983 MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Pišljar Jaka235870M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pogačar Jure438987M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zorman Jernej235878M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Zmrzlikar Jure554000M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Bohinc Boštjan423995M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kremžar Luka406824M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Ravnikar Žan439000MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Bohinc Vesna423996MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Slapnik Anžur Jerneja438984MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Kavčič Matjaž438981MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Ravnikar Monika438998Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Flerin Mojca253335Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Mirnik Jona438988Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Drevenšek Suzana422501Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Anžur Andreja406880Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Bohinc Vanja438985Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Škarabot Anja253346 MŽ10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Šalamun Jan406889M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Petrovič Blaž406862M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Kračun Rajko889724M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Gorjup Jože889723M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Savinšek Primož895040M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Mikložič Primož235882M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Benko Robert406892M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Kropivšek Leon889720M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Šalamun Miro889716M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Škarabot Miha406888M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Petrovič Dušan406891M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Kustec Stanislav886744M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Foški Valter406814M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Pobežin Robert235874M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Zupan Aleš406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
17.Rogulja Vladimir406812M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
18.Petrovič Gašper406801MŽ12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
19.Škarabot Matej406774MŽ12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
20.Pobežin Katarina445700Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
21.Foški Tajda406775Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
22.Burger Veronika445699Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
23.Foški Mojca422505Ž21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
24.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
25.Zupan Polona406805Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Gawel Jiří301272M21Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia