II Trofeo de Avila (Españoles SIN licencia)->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 29)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Fernández Pedrós Natalia | 2042430 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
OPEN NARANJA |
2. | Jimenez Ana | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
OPEN NARANJA |
3. | Escolà Ferran Laura | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
No sprint |
4. | Gonzalez Lopez Susana | 340777 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
No sprint |
5. | Crespo Asunción Rafael | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
No sprint |
6. | Moran Cristian | 1601538 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
No sprint |
7. | Martín Fernandez Jorge | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
No sprint |
Altair |
1. | Llano Heras Luz Marina | | OPEN AMARILLO | Altair | Spain | |
- |
X |
No sprint |
2. | Pico Llano Diego | 981441 | OPEN AMARILLO | Altair | Spain | |
- |
X |
No sprint |
3. | Pico Llano Rubén | | OPEN AMARILLO | Altair | Spain | |
- |
X |
No sprint |
4. | Pico González Francisco Javier | | OPEN NARANJA | Altair | Spain | |
- |
X |
No sprint |
5. | Miranda Guerrero Miriam | 403319 | OPEN ROJO | Altair | Spain | |
X |
X |
OPEN NARANJA |
6. | Pico González Gloria | 2045047 | OPEN ROJO | Altair | Spain | |
X |
X |
OPEN NARANJA |
Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación |
1. | Bejarano Martín Nayala | 2102911 | OPEN AMARILLO | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
OPEN NARANJA |
2. | García Hernández Lara | 2102915 | OPEN AMARILLO | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
OPEN NARANJA |
3. | Pires Torres Andrea | 2102908 | OPEN AMARILLO | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
OPEN NARANJA |
4. | García Martín Javier | 7207510 | OPEN NARANJA | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
X |
X |
OPEN NARANJA |
Club Deportivo Portillo |
1. | Iglesias Sánchez Marta | 4408402 | OPEN AMARILLO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
No sprint |
2. | Garnacho Fernando | 1416924 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
No sprint |
3. | Chasco Aristimuño Raquel | 1399973 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
No sprint |
4. | Pérez Gabriel Patricia | 2010475 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
No sprint |
5. | Arias Sánchez Javier | 4408401 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
No sprint |
KUDT-O |
1. | Diaz Calatayud Javier | 341470 | OPEN AMARILLO | KUDT-O | Spain | |
X |
X |
OPEN NARANJA |
Maximus |
1. | Beketova Iryna | 2010350 | OPEN AMARILLO | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
OPEN NARANJA |
Navaleno-O |
1. | Rojo Olalla Diego | 2057821 | OPEN ROJO | Navaleno-O | Spain | |
- |
X |
No sprint |
NOSOLOCUERDA |
1. | Jimenez Ana | | OPEN NARANJA | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | |
- |
X |
OPEN NARANJA |
2. | Rúa Muñoz Rubén | | OPEN ROJO | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | |
- |
X |
OPEN NARANJA |
Orientación Río Carrión |
1. | Camina Martín Beatriz | 1601520 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
OPEN NARANJA |
ZAMORA ORIENTACION |
1. | Casas Juárez María | 256103 | OPEN NARANJA | ZAMORA ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
No sprint |